European Games Minsk - Event

European Games Minsk

  • Date: 22 Jun 2019 - 24 Jun 2019
  • Place: Minsk, Belarus
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Matteo Medves ITA ITA Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Li Kochman ISR ISR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
3/5
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Moritz Plafky GER GER
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Noël Van 't End NED NED
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Henk Grol NED NED
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Catarina Costa POR POR
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Agata Perenc POL POL
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Pauline Starke GER GER Sappho Coban GER GER
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Telma Monteiro POR POR
Karolina Talach POL POL Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Luise Malzahn GER GER
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Rochele Nunes POR POR
1/2
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Moritz Plafky GER GER
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Li Kochman ISR ISR Noël Van 't End NED NED
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Henk Grol NED NED
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Catarina Costa POR POR Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Agata Perenc POL POL Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Telma Monteiro POR POR
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Sappho Coban GER GER
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Luise Malzahn GER GER
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Rochele Nunes POR POR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
5/7
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Frank De Wit NED NED Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Milan Randl SVK SVK Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Roy Meyer NED NED
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Pauline Starke GER GER Anna Borowska POL POL
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Karolina Talach POL POL Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
1/4
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Moritz Plafky GER GER Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Matteo Medves ITA ITA Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Frank De Wit NED NED Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Li Kochman ISR ISR Milan Randl SVK SVK
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Noël Van 't End NED NED
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Henk Grol NED NED
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Roy Meyer NED NED Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Catarina Costa POR POR
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Agata Perenc POL POL
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Pauline Starke GER GER
Anna Borowska POL POL Telma Monteiro POR POR
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Sappho Coban GER GER Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Karolina Talach POL POL
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Rochele Nunes POR POR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
1/8
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Walide Khyar FRA FRA David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Roy Koffijberg NED NED
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Moritz Plafky GER GER
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Din Yaacov Gemer ISR ISR
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Frank De Wit NED NED Damian Stepień POL POL
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Anri Egutidze POR POR Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Li Kochman ISR ISR
Milan Randl SVK SVK Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Noël Van 't End NED NED Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Michael Korrel NED NED Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Sven Heinle GER GER
Henk Grol NED NED Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Roy Meyer NED NED Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Maria Siderot POR POR
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Catarina Costa POR POR Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Agata Perenc POL POL Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Pauline Starke GER GER Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Anna Borowska POL POL Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Telma Monteiro POR POR Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Sappho Coban GER GER
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Karolina Talach POL POL Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Juul Franssen NED NED Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Sally Conway GBR GBR Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Kim Polling NED NED
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Barbara Timo POR POR
Carola Paissoni ITA ITA Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
Luise Malzahn GER GER Beata Pacut POL POL
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Rochele Nunes POR POR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
1/16
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Roy Koffijberg NED NED
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
David Starkel SLO SLO Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Moritz Plafky GER GER Goncalo Mansinho POR POR
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Yann Siccardi MON MON
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Matteo Medves ITA ITA Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Nathon Burns IRL IRL João Crisóstomo POR POR
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Jeremy Saywell MLT MLT
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Cedric Bessi MON MON
Murat Bektas TUR TUR Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Din Yaacov Gemer ISR ISR
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Ion Nacu MDA MDA
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Anthony Zingg GER GER
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Frank De Wit NED NED Timo Cavelius GER GER
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Damian Stepień POL POL
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Victor Busch SWE SWE
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Anri Egutidze POR POR Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
David Klammert CZE CZE Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Max Stewart GBR GBR Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Jesper Smink NED NED Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN
Li Kochman ISR ISR Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE
Eduard Trippel GER GER Milan Randl SVK SVK
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Noël Van 't End NED NED David Kukovica SLO SLO
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Iwo Baraniewski POL POL
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Michal Horák CZE CZE Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Sven Heinle GER GER
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Johannes Frey GER GER
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Maria Siderot POR POR Katharina Menz GER GER
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Joana Ramos POR POR Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Agata Perenc POL POL Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Katinka Szabó HUN HUN Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Mariana Esteves POR POR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Pauline Starke GER GER
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Telma Monteiro POR POR Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Sappho Coban GER GER Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Karolina Talach POL POL
Lia Ludvik SLO SLO Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Nuriyya Akhundova AZE AZE
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Yuliia Hrebenozhko UKR UKR
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Kim Polling NED NED
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR
Barbara Timo POR POR Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Rochele Nunes POR POR
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Alesya Mlechka BLR BLR
1/32
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Fabian Ramos Martins AND AND
Oscar Pertelson EST EST Anthony Zingg GER GER
Nils Stump SUI SUI Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Carlos Luz POR POR
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Aristos Michael CYP CYP
David Klammert CZE CZE Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Li Kochman ISR ISR Rafal Kozlowski POL POL