European Games Minsk - Event

European Games Minsk

  • Date: 22 Jun 2019 - 24 Jun 2019
  • Place: Minsk, Belarus
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Karamat Huseynov AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Valentin Alipiev BUL
David Pulkrabek CZE
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Joaquin Gomis ESP
Walide Khyar FRA
Luka Mkheidze FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Moritz Plafky GER
Csaba Szabó HUN
Daniel Ben David ISR
Yann Siccardi MON
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED
Roy Koffijberg NED
Goncalo Mansinho POR
Albert Oguzov RUS
Matjaz Trbovc SLO
David Starkel SLO
Bekir Ozlu TUR
Mihrac Akkus TUR
Artem Lesyuk UKR
U66
Indrit Cullhaj ALB
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Petar Zadro BIH
Dzmitry Shershan BLR
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Pavel Petrikov CZE
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Daniel Perez Roman ESP
Kilian Le Blouch FRA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO
Sebastian Seidl GER
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN
Nathon Burns IRL
Yarin Menaged ISR
Manuel Lombardo ITA
Matteo Medves ITA
Andrej Klokov LTU
Denis Vieru MDA
Vadim Bunescu MDA
Jeremy Saywell MLT
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL
João Crisóstomo POR
Sergiu Oleinic POR
Yakub Shamilov RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Andraz Jereb SLO
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Matej Poliak SVK
Sinan Sandal TUR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR
Bogdan Iadov UKR
U73
Fabian Ramos Martins AND
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Lukas Reiter AUT
Rustam Orujov AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL
Vadzim Shoka BLR
Jorge Cano Garcia ESP
Oscar Pertelson EST
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Anthony Zingg GER
Georgios Azoidis GRE
Miklós Ungvári HUN
Frigyes Szabó HUN
Tohar Butbul ISR
Din Yaacov Gemer ISR
Fabio Basile ITA
Giovanni Esposito ITA
Akil Gjakova KOS
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX
Victor Sterpu MDA
Ion Nacu MDA
Nikola Gardasevic MNE
Cedric Bessi MON
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL
Nuno Saraiva POR
Jorge Fernandes POR
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Denis Iartcev RUS
Musa Mogushkov RUS
Martin Hojak SLO
Nils Stump SUI
Tommy Macias SWE
Bilal Ciloglu TUR
Murat Bektas TUR
Artem Khomula UKR
Dmytro Kanivets UKR
U81
Shamil Borchashvili AUT
Matthias Casse BEL
Sami Chouchi BEL
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Aristos Michael CYP
Ivan Petr CZE
Jaromir Musil CZE
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP
Alfonso Urquiza ESP
Kristjan Toniste EST
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA
Stuart McWatt GBR
Luka Maisuradze GEO
Timo Cavelius GER
Alexander Wieczerzak GER
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE
Robert Rajkai HUN
Attila Ungvari HUN
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL
Antonio Esposito ITA
Christian Parlati ITA
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE
Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE
Frank De Wit NED
Damian Stepień POL
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Carlos Luz POR
Anri Egutidze POR
Vlad Visan ROU
Marcel Cercea ROU
Alan Khubetsov RUS
Filip Stancel SVK
Victor Busch SWE
Robin Pacek SWE
Muhammet Koc TUR
Vedat Albayrak TUR
U90
Marko Bubanja AUT
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Joachim Bottieau BEL
Yahor Varapayeu BLR
Viktar Kliavusau BLR
David Klammert CZE
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Mattias Kuusik EST
Aatu Laamanen FIN
Axel Clerget FRA
Aurelien Diesse FRA
Frazer Chamberlain GBR
Max Stewart GBR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO
Eduard Trippel GER
Krisztian Toth HUN
Li Kochman ISR
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Raphael Schwendinger LIE
Noël Van 't End NED
Jesper Smink NED
Piotr Kuczera POL
Rafal Kozlowski POL
Tiago Rodrigues POR
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
David Kukovica SLO
Nemanja Majdov SRB
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Peter Zilka SVK
Milan Randl SVK
Mikael Özerler TUR
Mert Sismanlar TUR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
O100
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Harun Sadikovic BIH
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
Lukas Krpálek CZE
Irinel Chelaru ESP
Guram Tushishvili GEO
Sven Heinle GER
Johannes Frey GER
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GRE
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA
Roy Meyer NED
Henk Grol NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Vladut Simionescu ROU
Mircea Croitoru ROU
Inal Tasoev RUS
Vito Dragic SLO
Zarko Culum SRB
Iakiv Khammo UKR
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR

Results women

U48
Katharina Tanzer AUT
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Julia Figueroa ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Katharina Menz GER
Éva Csernoviczki HUN
Shira Rishony ISR
Francesca Milani ITA
Francesca Giorda ITA
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Catarina Costa POR
Maria Siderot POR
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Alexandra Pop ROU
Irina Dolgova RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB
Andrea Stojadinov SRB
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
Daria Bilodid UKR
Maryna Cherniak UKR
U52
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Larisa Florian AZE
Charline Van Snick BEL
Amber Ryheul BEL
Kseniya Danilovich BLR
Alesya Mlechka BLR
Ana Perez Box ESP
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Katri Kakko FIN
Amandine Buchard FRA
Astride Gneto FRA
Chelsie Giles GBR
Reka Pupp HUN
Katinka Szabó HUN
Odette Giuffrida ITA
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS
Arbresha Rexhepi MKD
Madelene Rubinstein NOR
Agata Perenc POL
Karolina Pieńkowska POL
Joana Ramos POR
Mariana Esteves POR
Andreea Chitu ROU
Natalia Kuziutina RUS
Anja Stangar SLO
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Irem Korkmaz TUR
U57
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE
Mina Libeer BEL
Ulyana Minenkova BLR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Jaione Equisoain ESP
Priscilla Gneto FRA
Eteri Liparteliani GEO
Sappho Coban GER
Pauline Starke GER
Hedvig Karakas HUN
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Martina Lo Giudice ITA
Nora Gjakova KOS
Sanne Verhagen NED
Margriet Bergstra NED
Anna Borowska POL
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Telma Monteiro POR
Loredana Ohai ROU
Corina Stefan ROU
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Jovana Rogic SRB
Marica Perisic SRB
Viktoria Majorosova SVK
Mariia Skora UKR
U63
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT
Nuriyya Akhundova AZE
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Isabel Puche ESP
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Emilia Kanerva FIN
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA
Lucy Renshall GBR
Alice Schlesinger GBR
Martyna Trajdos GER
Szofi Ozbas HUN
Gili Sharir ISR
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Edwige Gwend ITA
Maria Centracchio ITA
Juul Franssen NED
Sanne Vermeer NED
Agata Ozdoba POL
Karolina Talach POL
Stefania Dobre ROU
Daria Davydova RUS
Lia Ludvik SLO
Anja Obradovic SRB
Yuliia Hrebenozhko UKR
U70
Michaela Polleres AUT
Gabriella Willems BEL
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
Viktoryia Novikava BLR
Zhanna Asipovich BLR
Barbara Matić CRO
Emilie Sook DEN
Maria Bernabeu ESP
Sara Rodriguez ESP
Marie Eve Gahié FRA
Margaux Pinot FRA
Sally Conway GBR
Gemma Howell GBR
Miriam Butkereit GER
Laura Vargas Koch GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Megan Fletcher IRL
Yarden Mayersohn ISR
Alice Bellandi ITA
Carola Paissoni ITA
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Kim Polling NED
Daria Pogorzelec POL
Barbara Timo POR
Alena Prokopenko RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Anna Bernholm SWE
U78
Bernadette Graf AUT
Karla Prodan CRO
Madeleine Malonga FRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Luise Malzahn GER
Evelin Salánki HUN
Loriana Kuka KOS
Guusje Steenhuis NED
Marhinde Verkerk NED
Beata Pacut POL
Patricia Sampaio POR
Yahima Ramirez POR
Alexandra Mazilu ROU
Alexandra Babintceva RUS
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Klara Apotekar SLO
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
O78
Iryna Kindzerska AZE
Larisa Ceric BIH
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Ivana Šutalo CRO
Anne M Bairo FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
Emese Kárpati HUN
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Santa Pakenyte LTU
Rochele Nunes POR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO
Milica Zabic SRB
Kayra Sayit TUR
Sebile Akbulut TUR
Galyna Tarasova UKR