Grand Slam Tokyo - Event

Grand Slam Tokyo

  • Date: 11 Dec 2009 - 13 Dec 2009
  • Place: Tokyo, Japan
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Hitomi Tokuhisa JPN JPN Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Ikumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Kaori Kondo JPN JPN
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Mina Watanabe JPN JPN
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Euan Burton GBR GBR
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Maki Tsukada JPN JPN
Sayaka Anai JPN JPN Akari Ogata JPN JPN
1/2
Edith Bosch NED NED Mina Watanabe JPN JPN
Martin Padar EST EST Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN
Euan Burton GBR GBR Katsushi Matsumoto JPN JPN
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Hitomi Tokuhisa JPN JPN
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Junpei Morishita JPN JPN
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Ikumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Sayuri Yamamoto JPN JPN
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Sayaka Anai JPN JPN Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Heide Wollert GER GER
Kaori Kondo JPN JPN Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Martin Padar EST EST Walter Santos BRA BRA
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Hitomi Tokuhisa JPN JPN Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Masahiko Tomouchi JPN JPN Euan Burton GBR GBR
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Yuki Haruyama JPN JPN
Heide Wollert GER GER Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Junpei Morishita JPN JPN
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Aya Ishiyama JPN JPN
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Sayaka Anai JPN JPN
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Shoko Ibe JPN JPN
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA
Elisabeth Greve GER GER Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Mina Watanabe JPN JPN Asuka Oka JPN JPN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Marlen Hein GER GER
Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Kohei Tanaka JPN JPN
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Shokir Muminov UZB UZB
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Ikumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Vahid Sarlak IRI IRI Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Masahiko Otsuka JPN JPN
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Kaori Kondo JPN JPN Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Sayuri Yamamoto JPN JPN Vera Koval RUS RUS
Meiling Zhang CHN CHN Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Katsushi Matsumoto JPN JPN Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Ikumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Martin Padar EST EST SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Vahid Sarlak IRI IRI
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Sayaka Anai JPN JPN
Hitomi Tokuhisa JPN JPN Juul Franssen NED NED
Masahiko Tomouchi JPN JPN Murat Shadov RUS RUS
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Leandro Cunha BRA BRA
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Bogdan Barbulescu ROU ROU
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Thomas Sinsou FRA FRA
Heide Wollert GER GER Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Euan Burton GBR GBR
Maki Tsukada JPN JPN Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Juhan Mettis EST EST
Anicka van Emden NED NED Sayuri Yamamoto JPN JPN
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Franziska Konitz GER GER Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Travis Stevens USA USA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Marlen Hein GER GER
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Samantha Lowe GBR GBR
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Luiza Czakanska POL POL
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Michael Horley GBR GBR
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Katsushi Matsumoto JPN JPN
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Junpei Morishita JPN JPN
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Sherali Pulatov UZB UZB
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Michaela Baschin GER GER Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Colin Oates GBR GBR Kohei Tanaka JPN JPN
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Asuka Oka JPN JPN Olesya Ovseichuk RUS RUS
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Song Yu CHN CHN
Romy Tarangul GER GER Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Masahiko Otsuka JPN JPN Michael Eldred USA USA
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Yuki Haruyama JPN JPN
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Julie Baeyens BEL BEL
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Shota Kawahara JPN JPN
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Shokir Muminov UZB UZB Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Daisuke Kobayashi JPN JPN Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Walter Santos BRA BRA Dorjpalam Gankhuyag MGL MGL
Elio Verde ITA ITA Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN
Mina Watanabe JPN JPN Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Toshihiro Imai JPN JPN Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Shoko Ibe JPN JPN Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Mina Nonaka JPN JPN
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN Bayarsaikhan Tuguldur MGL MGL
Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA Kate Walker GBR GBR
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Kaori Kondo JPN JPN
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Vera Koval RUS RUS Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Hana Carmichael USA USA
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Hongmei He CHN CHN Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Hanane Kerroumi MAR MAR
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Alaa El Idrissi USA USA
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Alex Farbon GBR GBR
Aya Ishiyama JPN JPN Xiaowei Wu CHN CHN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Birgit Ente NED NED
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL
Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN Luise Malzahn GER GER
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Sally Conway GBR GBR
Miki Watanabe JPN JPN Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Kayla Harrison USA USA
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Leonardo Leite BRA BRA
Mohamed Riad FRA FRA Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN
Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Meiling Zhang CHN CHN Galiya Ulmentayeva KAZ KAZ
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Huihui Feng CHN CHN Sarah Clark GBR GBR
1/16
Edith Bosch NED NED Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Esther Myreböe NOR NOR
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Marta Kuban POL POL
Hitomi Tokuhisa JPN JPN Shih-Lin Su TPE TPE
Masahiko Tomouchi JPN JPN Deqi Bo CHN CHN
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Sven Maresch GER GER
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Abdullah Al Otaibi KUW KUW
Euan Burton GBR GBR Shu-Ming Lee TPE TPE
Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL Ignacy Rudawiec POL POL
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Paulina Zawadzka POL POL
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Lap Fung Lam HKG HKG
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Jizhao Zheng CHN CHN
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Nils Dochow GER GER
Kitty Bravik NED NED Miki Watanabe JPN JPN
Anicka van Emden NED NED Ming Gao CHN CHN
Lukasz Blach POL POL Shota Kawahara JPN JPN
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Sayuri Yamamoto JPN JPN
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Toshihiro Imai JPN JPN
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Alina Ten KAZ KAZ
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Franziska Konitz GER GER Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Woo-Su Choi NZL NZL
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Mariana Silva POR POR
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Daisuke Kobayashi JPN JPN
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Aaron Handy USA USA
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Raquel Silva BRA BRA
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Daniel Matei ROU ROU
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Meiling Zhang CHN CHN
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Nodar Metreveli GEO GEO
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Stephen De Witt RSA RSA
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Mina Nonaka JPN JPN
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Michael Eldred USA USA
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Radek Hecl CZE CZE
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Sheng-Te Hung TPE TPE
Alex Farbon GBR GBR Fanghua Lu CHN CHN
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Katsushi Matsumoto JPN JPN
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Pak-To Hong HKG HKG
Bogdan Barbulescu ROU ROU Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Hua-Hsuan Hou TPE TPE
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Lichuan Zhang CHN CHN
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA Yuki Deguchi JPN JPN
Elisabeth Greve GER GER Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ
Damien Bomboir BEL BEL Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Colin Oates GBR GBR
Tom Reed GBR GBR Murat Shadov RUS RUS
Sally Conway GBR GBR Elina Paulman FIN FIN
Robert Dumke GER GER Michael Horley GBR GBR
Romy Tarangul GER GER Katrine Hofstad NOR NOR
Masahiko Otsuka JPN JPN Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Fabian Munteanu ROU ROU
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL
Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Yuko Imai JPN JPN
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Szu-Ting Fang TPE TPE
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Kohei Tanaka JPN JPN
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Chun-Chieh Tseng TPE TPE
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Shokir Muminov UZB UZB Chen-Ying Wu TPE TPE
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Bat-Erdene Genden MGL MGL
Michelle Diemeer NED NED Huihui Feng CHN CHN
David Larose FRA FRA Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Walter Santos BRA BRA Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Elio Verde ITA ITA Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Mina Watanabe JPN JPN Weiyan Han CHN CHN
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Valentina Schauer AUT AUT
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Stephanie Steinmetz GER GER Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Agnieszka Podkowka POL POL
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ
Travis Stevens USA USA Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN
Christopher Voelk GER GER Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Kacper Larem POL POL Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Agata Perenc POL POL
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Daniel McCormick USA USA Juhan Mettis EST EST
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Grzegorz Wieczorek POL POL
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Anna Grebennikova RUS RUS
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Hana Carmichael USA USA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Monika Neuzilová CZE CZE
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Tereza Patockova CZE CZE
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT
Aaron Kunihiro USA USA Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Chunyan Xu CHN CHN
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL Ghanam Aldikan KUW KUW
Christoffer Johansson SWE SWE Bayarsaikhan Tuguldur MGL MGL
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Ivica Pavlinic NZL NZL
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Linda Bolder NED NED
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Yung Gascard BEL BEL
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Jung-Chu Lin TPE TPE
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Pei-Ting Hsu TPE TPE
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Thomas Sinsou FRA FRA Matthew Clempner GBR GBR
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Jean-Rene Badrick GBR GBR
Hanane Kerroumi MAR MAR Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Kisei Akimoto JPN JPN
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Jeanne Mari Prinsloo RSA RSA
Alaa El Idrissi USA USA Heng-Lu Hsu TPE TPE
Vahid Sarlak IRI IRI Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Hongmei He CHN CHN Wing-Yan Chung HKG HKG
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Pei-Ju Lien TPE TPE
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Aya Ishiyama JPN JPN
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB James Millar GBR GBR
Shuang Yang CHN CHN Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Shintaro Higashi USA USA
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Samantha Clark GBR GBR
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Masaru Momose JPN JPN
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Tibor Májer HUN HUN
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Hao-Wei Chang TPE TPE
Sayaka Anai JPN JPN Kaizhan Taizhanova KAZ KAZ
Danielli Yuri Barbosa BRA BRA Kate Walker GBR GBR
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR
Janine Nakao USA USA Ikumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Junpei Morishita JPN JPN
Anastasia Gubadova RUS RUS Samantha Lowe GBR GBR
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN Zhiwei Jin CHN CHN
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Luiza Czakanska POL POL Wenjuan Luo CHN CHN
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Theo Spalding-McIntosh GBR GBR
Mohamed Riad FRA FRA Gideon Van Zyl RSA RSA
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR Michael Mayr AUT AUT
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Olle Sundstrom SWE SWE
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Julie Baeyens BEL BEL
Leonardo Leite BRA BRA Tomi Jaakkola FIN FIN
Sherali Pulatov UZB UZB Rafal Filek POL POL
Weiwei Chen CHN CHN Juul Franssen NED NED
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Marlon Acacio MOZ MOZ
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW
1/32
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Ramona Enache ROU ROU
Georg Reiter AUT AUT Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Julien Ottaviani FRA FRA
David Kuprashvili GEO GEO Katsushi Matsumoto JPN JPN
Birgir Pall Omarsson ISL ISL Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR Tamás Urbancsok HUN HUN
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday