European U20 Championships Zagreb - Event

European U20 Championships Zagreb

  • Date: 30 Sep 2005 - 2 Oct 2005
  • Place: Zagreb, Croatia
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Anicka van Emden NED NED Ana Cachola POR POR
Franziska Konitz GER GER Mariya Oryashkova BUL BUL
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Olha Starubinska UKR UKR
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Melanie Lierka GER GER Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Araz Mukhtarov AZE AZE
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Fabian Hubert GER GER Soslan Dzhanaev RUS RUS
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Jasper De Jong NED NED
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Andrei Kiptsevich BLR BLR
Alexander Moiseev RUS RUS Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
3/5
Kitty Bravik NED NED Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Joe Delahay GBR GBR Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Anais Llopis FRA FRA Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL
Laurie Luisi BEL BEL Natalia Misin MDA MDA
Tom Reed GBR GBR Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Robert Zimmermann GER GER Jelle Van den Berg NED NED
Marjorie Deroose FRA FRA Beatrice Rietz GER GER
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Roman Polosin RUS RUS
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Emilie Lafont FRA FRA
Sona Ahmadli AZE AZE Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Pawel Zydak POL POL Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO
Alexandra Matasaru ROU ROU Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Michelle Diemeer NED NED Julia Bezko EST EST
Sven Maresch GER GER Kacper Larem POL POL
Elio Verde ITA ITA Philipp Dahn GER GER
Nataliya Malikova UKR UKR Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Franziska Pufahl GER GER
Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Olha Sukha UKR UKR Wasilisa Prill GER GER
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Blagoy Ivanov BUL BUL Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Tomas Meckovskis LTU LTU
Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Vasilis Kvasilava CYP CYP
Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Shamil Nash RUS RUS
Ekaterina Elizarova RUS RUS Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Ioan Taban ROU ROU Tino Bierau GER GER
1/2
Anicka van Emden NED NED Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Franziska Konitz GER GER Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Jasper De Jong NED NED Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Julia Bezko EST EST
Tomas Meckovskis LTU LTU Fabian Hubert GER GER
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Jelle Van den Berg NED NED Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Mariya Oryashkova BUL BUL
Tino Bierau GER GER Alexander Moiseev RUS RUS
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR Emilie Lafont FRA FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Natalia Misin MDA MDA
Andrei Kiptsevich BLR BLR Kacper Larem POL POL
Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Olha Starubinska UKR UKR Franziska Pufahl GER GER
Wasilisa Prill GER GER Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Beatrice Rietz GER GER
Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Philipp Dahn GER GER
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Melanie Lierka GER GER
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Ana Cachola POR POR
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Soslan Dzhanaev RUS RUS Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Shamil Nash RUS RUS Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Araz Mukhtarov AZE AZE Vasilis Kvasilava CYP CYP
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Roman Polosin RUS RUS Alon Sasson ISR ISR
5/7
Kitty Bravik NED NED Ayse Mutlu TUR TUR
Lee Shinkin GBR GBR Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA
Marcin Kosniewski POL POL Robert Zimmermann GER GER
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Francisco Martinez ESP ESP
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Brigitta Szigetvölgyi HUN HUN Sona Ahmadli AZE AZE
Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT Anais Llopis FRA FRA
Nadine Pichler AUT AUT Alexandra Matasaru ROU ROU
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Elio Verde ITA ITA
Pawel Zydak POL POL Dan Fasie ROU ROU
David Asumbani GEO GEO Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Michelle Diemeer NED NED Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Susana Gutierrez ESP ESP Laurie Luisi BEL BEL
Simona Ascione ITA ITA Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Marjorie Deroose FRA FRA
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Sven Maresch GER GER
Thijs Dekker NED NED Ioan Taban ROU ROU
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Stefania Neagu ROU ROU
Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Marie Huard FRA FRA Ekaterina Elizarova RUS RUS
Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE Tom Reed GBR GBR
Blagoy Ivanov BUL BUL Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT
Vitali Cebanu MDA MDA Joe Delahay GBR GBR
Stephanie Egger SUI SUI Nataliya Malikova UKR UKR
Jonathan Jaquet SUI SUI Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR Hugo Silva POR POR
Ekaterina Ojog MDA MDA Olha Sukha UKR UKR
9/12
Kitty Bravik NED NED Katarzyna Nowak POL POL
Jérôme Guyot FRA FRA Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Julie Baeyens BEL BEL Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Tamás Zámbori HUN HUN Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE
Milan Randl SVK SVK Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR
Marcin Kosniewski POL POL Pavol Jurcik SVK SVK
Tina Kukec SLO SLO Laurie Luisi BEL BEL
Snir Hendeles ISR ISR Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Robert Zimmermann GER GER Alex Goodrich GBR GBR
Gergö Urbán HUN HUN Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR David Asumbani GEO GEO
Sona Ahmadli AZE AZE Katarina Filinovich BLR BLR
Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT Sally Conway GBR GBR
Severine Dewarrat SUI SUI Ekaterina Elizarova RUS RUS
Pawel Zydak POL POL Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Marko Radulovic MNE MNE Joe Delahay GBR GBR
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Piotr Deka POL POL
Milica Ilic SRB SRB Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Viktoria Bolshak UKR UKR Brigitta Szigetvölgyi HUN HUN
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Nadine Pichler AUT AUT
Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU Olga Tuchkova RUS RUS
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Ayse Mutlu TUR TUR
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS
Adam Alon ISR ISR Marvin De la Croes NED NED
Thijs Dekker NED NED Christian Pirchner AUT AUT
Burcu Gokoz TUR TUR Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Evija Pukite LAT LAT Simona Ascione ITA ITA
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Nicandro Buono ITA ITA
Michaela Matusova SVK SVK Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Mykola Kartoshkin UKR UKR Blagoy Ivanov BUL BUL
Magdalena Ogórek POL POL Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Jan Pinta CZE CZE Hugo Silva POR POR
Romaric Gaudemer FRA FRA Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Marie Huard FRA FRA Tajda Ketis SLO SLO
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Mustafa Akpinar TUR TUR Vitali Cebanu MDA MDA
Stefania Neagu ROU ROU Joana Cesario POR POR
Kersti Laar EST EST Anais Llopis FRA FRA
Vaza Zintiridis GRE GRE Sven Maresch GER GER
Mihaela Androiaie ROU ROU Stephanie Egger SUI SUI
Jonathan Jaquet SUI SUI Gatis Milenbergs LAT LAT
Nermina Cosickic BIH BIH Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Halina Kavaleva BLR BLR Alexandra Matasaru ROU ROU
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Erwin Humer AUT AUT
József Lukács HUN HUN Lee Shinkin GBR GBR
Ioan Taban ROU ROU Jozef Simenko SLO SLO
Zeljko Radojcic CRO CRO Tom Reed GBR GBR
Amar Kukuruzovic BIH BIH Francisco Martinez ESP ESP
Igor Mereacre MDA MDA Elio Verde ITA ITA
Jana Raicic SRB SRB Susana Gutierrez ESP ESP
13/16
Tijana Mandic SRB SRB Sona Ahmadli AZE AZE
Tamás Zámbori HUN HUN Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER
Milan Randl SVK SVK Denis Imamovic SLO SLO
Snir Hendeles ISR ISR Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Diogo César GBS GBS Kostadin Topalov BUL BUL
Emmylie Nordh SWE SWE Michaela Matusova SVK SVK
Oksana Rebenok UKR UKR Severine Dewarrat SUI SUI
Aleksandar Manev CYP CYP Zeljko Radojcic CRO CRO
Gancho Doykov BUL BUL Jérôme Guyot FRA FRA
Goran Gruicic SRB SRB Robert Zimmermann GER GER
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Mitja Jenus SLO SLO
Jaksa Pavkovic CRO CRO Marko Radulovic MNE MNE
Evija Pukite LAT LAT Rujana Rebernjak CRO CRO
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Samantha Hari SUI SUI
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Nodar Metreveli GEO GEO
Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU Adam Alon ISR ISR
Iveta Mihoková SVK SVK Kitty Bravik NED NED
Pavel Leontjev EST EST Pawel Zydak POL POL
Jan Pinta CZE CZE Albert Fercher AUT AUT
Romaric Gaudemer FRA FRA Jens Isgren SWE SWE
Marie Huard FRA FRA Elia Rosell ESP ESP
Dijana Moric SRB SRB Julie Baeyens BEL BEL
Katarina Carna SVK SVK Viktoria Bolshak UKR UKR
Vaza Zintiridis GRE GRE Sasho Evtimov BUL BUL
Jonathan Jaquet SUI SUI Thomas Iburg DEN DEN
Nermina Cosickic BIH BIH Hannah Wahlberg SWE SWE
Marios Skouroumounis CYP CYP József Lukács HUN HUN
Aleksandre Maisuradze GEO GEO Marcin Kosniewski POL POL
17/20
Jean Docquier BEL BEL Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU
1/4
Franziska Konitz GER GER Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED
Jasper De Jong NED NED Lee Shinkin GBR GBR
Franziska Pufahl GER GER Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Tomas Meckovskis LTU LTU Vitali Cebanu MDA MDA
Philipp Dahn GER GER Erwin Humer AUT AUT
Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Anais Llopis FRA FRA Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Francisco Martinez ESP ESP
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Elio Verde ITA ITA
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Gatis Milenbergs LAT LAT
Tino Bierau GER GER Blagoy Ivanov BUL BUL
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Katarina Filinovich BLR BLR
Melanie Lierka GER GER Ekaterina Elizarova RUS RUS
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Sally Conway GBR GBR
Beatrice Rietz GER GER Laurie Luisi BEL BEL
Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE Ayse Mutlu TUR TUR
Marjorie Deroose FRA FRA Natalia Misin MDA MDA
Hugo Silva POR POR Kacper Larem POL POL
Christian Pirchner AUT AUT Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR Ekaterina Ojog MDA MDA
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Andrei Kiptsevich BLR BLR Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Jelle Van den Berg NED NED
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Wasilisa Prill GER GER
Olha Starubinska UKR UKR Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Susana Gutierrez ESP ESP
Brigitta Szigetvölgyi HUN HUN Anicka van Emden NED NED
Nadine Pichler AUT AUT Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
David Asumbani GEO GEO Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Joana Cesario POR POR Julia Bezko EST EST
Alexandra Matasaru ROU ROU Mariya Oryashkova BUL BUL
Sven Maresch GER GER David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL Stephanie Egger SUI SUI
Simona Ascione ITA ITA Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Fabian Hubert GER GER Joe Delahay GBR GBR
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Tajda Ketis SLO SLO
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Soslan Dzhanaev RUS RUS Piotr Deka POL POL
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Olga Tuchkova RUS RUS
Katarzyna Nowak POL POL Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Jozef Simenko SLO SLO Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Ana Cachola POR POR
Shamil Nash RUS RUS Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Alex Goodrich GBR GBR
Vasilis Kvasilava CYP CYP Tom Reed GBR GBR
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO
Araz Mukhtarov AZE AZE Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE
Roman Polosin RUS RUS Pavol Jurcik SVK SVK
Alexander Moiseev RUS RUS Nicandro Buono ITA ITA
1/8
Pavel Juric CRO CRO Antoine Charvet FRA FRA
Martin Schildmeijer NED NED Piotr Deka POL POL
Kitty Bravik NED NED Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED Kersti Laar EST EST
Rosemarijn Jansen NED NED Marjorie Deroose FRA FRA
Franziska Konitz GER GER Magdalena Ogórek POL POL
Hülya Caliskan SUI SUI Katarina Filinovich BLR BLR
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Samantha Hari SUI SUI
Thomas Iburg DEN DEN Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Tomas Meckovskis LTU LTU Mustafa Akpinar TUR TUR
Ana Cachola POR POR Hannah Wahlberg SWE SWE
Marta Tort ESP ESP Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED
Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER Araz Mukhtarov AZE AZE
Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Anais Llopis FRA FRA Camilla Soder SWE SWE
Julie Baeyens BEL BEL Franziska Pufahl GER GER
Erwin Humer AUT AUT Yann Siccardi MON MON
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Amar Kukuruzovic BIH BIH
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Igor Mereacre MDA MDA
Tina Kukec SLO SLO Beatrice Rietz GER GER
Tom Reed GBR GBR Antti Virta FIN FIN
Charlotte Farbon GBR GBR Ekaterina Ojog MDA MDA
Sally Conway GBR GBR Lea Murko SLO SLO
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Tino Bierau GER GER Mykola Kartoshkin UKR UKR
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Boris Rudas SLO SLO
Melanie Lierka GER GER Severine Dewarrat SUI SUI
Gergö Urbán HUN HUN Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Hugo Silva POR POR Tamás Szombathelyi HUN HUN
Christian Pirchner AUT AUT Milos Erakovic SRB SRB
Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Beáta Rainczuk POL POL Zsuzsa Keliger HUN HUN
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Alexandru Salincean ROU ROU Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR
Petro Kuzmin UKR UKR Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Andrei Kiptsevich BLR BLR Denis Imamovic SLO SLO
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Olha Starubinska UKR UKR Michaela Matusova SVK SVK
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Brigitta Szigetvölgyi HUN HUN
Sona Ahmadli AZE AZE Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Jana Raicic SRB SRB
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Hannah Sinfield GBR GBR
Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Marko Runjic CRO CRO Lee Shinkin GBR GBR
David Asumbani GEO GEO Javier Furio ESP ESP
Marko Radulovic MNE MNE Fabian Hubert GER GER
Milica Ilic SRB SRB Wasilisa Prill GER GER
Viktoria Bolshak UKR UKR Anicka van Emden NED NED
Joana Cesario POR POR Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Michelle Diemeer NED NED Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Francisco Martinez ESP ESP Vasile Volc MDA MDA
Sven Maresch GER GER Mahmut Sari TUR TUR
Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Elio Verde ITA ITA Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Otis Mallia ITA ITA Alex Goodrich GBR GBR
Mauro Troisi ITA ITA Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Tajda Ketis SLO SLO
Nataliya Malikova UKR UKR Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS Nina Kucharska POL POL
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Elia Rosell ESP ESP
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Pawel Zydak POL POL
Soslan Dzhanaev RUS RUS Mitja Jenus SLO SLO
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Thijs Dekker NED NED Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
Burcu Gokoz TUR TUR Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Ayse Mutlu TUR TUR Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Jens Isgren SWE SWE Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Lukas Stupavsky SVK SVK Joe Delahay GBR GBR
Jozef Simenko SLO SLO Tomislav Dzeko CRO CRO
Julia Bezko EST EST Stefania Neagu ROU ROU
Kacper Larem POL POL Albert Fercher AUT AUT
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Jelle Van den Berg NED NED
Shamil Nash RUS RUS Jérôme Guyot FRA FRA
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Robert Zimmermann GER GER
Zeljka Maranic CRO CRO Nadine Pichler AUT AUT
David Karbelashvili GEO GEO Sasho Evtimov BUL BUL
Blagoy Ivanov BUL BUL Martin Janata SVK SVK
Vitali Cebanu MDA MDA Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Marian Halas ROU ROU Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE
Mihaela Androiaie ROU ROU Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL
Halil Ibrahim Ceylan TUR TUR Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Stephanie Egger SUI SUI Snezana Delibasic SRB SRB
Gatis Milenbergs LAT LAT Milos Djordjevic SRB SRB
Halina Kavaleva BLR BLR Mariya Oryashkova BUL BUL
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Adam Alon ISR ISR
Roman Polosin RUS RUS Marcin Kosniewski POL POL
Olga Tuchkova RUS RUS Kateryna Kuzhel UKR UKR
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Philipp Dahn GER GER
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Katarzyna Nowak POL POL
Selda Karadag TUR TUR Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Alexander Moiseev RUS RUS Nodar Metreveli GEO GEO
Ekaterina Elizarova RUS RUS Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT
Rujana Rebernjak CRO CRO Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Tímea Halász HUN HUN Alexandra Matasaru ROU ROU
József Lukács HUN HUN Jasper De Jong NED NED
Ioan Taban ROU ROU Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Zeljko Radojcic CRO CRO Vasilis Kvasilava CYP CYP
Katiarina Zhuravliova BLR BLR Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Skaiste Marcinkeviciute LTU LTU Susana Gutierrez ESP ESP
Nicandro Buono ITA ITA Jacek Hojczak POL POL
Ancuta Frunza ROU ROU Simona Ascione ITA ITA
Kostadin Topalov BUL BUL Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO
1/16
Pavel Juric CRO CRO Daniel Matei ROU ROU
Cristina Busanu MDA MDA Kitty Bravik NED NED
Richard Davidson NED NED Milos Djordjevic SRB SRB
Jasper De Jong NED NED Marios Skouroumounis CYP CYP
Johannes Herzig GER GER Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE
Rinalds Buskovs LAT LAT Alexandru Salincean ROU ROU
Tijana Mandic SRB SRB Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Javier Furio ESP ESP Brett Caswell GBR GBR
Luca Poeta ITA ITA Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Tatjana Bragina EST EST Sona Ahmadli AZE AZE
Jérôme Guyot FRA FRA Mikos Salminen NED NED
Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER Mickaël Remilien FRA FRA
Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Laure Aerts BEL BEL Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Tamás Zámbori HUN HUN Araz Mukhtarov AZE AZE
Tamás Szombathelyi HUN HUN Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Julian Reichstein AUT AUT Vasile Volc MDA MDA
Kate Rennie GBR GBR Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Sally Conway GBR GBR Nina Besogonova RUS RUS
Diogo César GBS GBS Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO
Ainis Vencevicius LTU LTU Petro Kuzmin UKR UKR
Gergö Urbán HUN HUN Deyan Petrovic BIH BIH
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Snir Hendeles ISR ISR
Aaron Blanco ESP ESP Pawel Zydak POL POL
Andrei Kiptsevich BLR BLR Milan Randl SVK SVK
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Maksim Chausau BLR BLR
Oksana Rebenok UKR UKR Melanie Lierka GER GER
Olha Starubinska UKR UKR Emmylie Nordh SWE SWE
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Mireia Garcia Gonzalez AND AND
Yann Mages SUI SUI Elio Verde ITA ITA
Hannah Sinfield GBR GBR Sofia Tsialemi GRE GRE
David Asumbani GEO GEO Artur Vardanyan ARM ARM
Pavol Kubena SVK SVK Boris Rudas SLO SLO
Mahmut Sari TUR TUR Marko Vukovic SRB SRB
Goran Gruicic SRB SRB Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Tarik Vatres BIH BIH Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Soslan Dzhanaev RUS RUS
Joana Cesario POR POR Snezhina Vasileva BUL BUL
Michelle Diemeer NED NED Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Sven Maresch GER GER James Gilmore GBR GBR
Jaksa Pavkovic CRO CRO Fabian Hubert GER GER
Olegs Filipovs LAT LAT Erwin Humer AUT AUT
Simona Ascione ITA ITA Dimitra Androutsou GRE GRE
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Aikaterini Mitsi GRE GRE
Adam Alon ISR ISR Walter Facente ITA ITA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Evija Pukite LAT LAT
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Pavel Leontjev EST EST
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Manolis Athanasiou CYP CYP
Ismail Canitez TUR TUR Amar Kukuruzovic BIH BIH
Thijs Dekker NED NED Diego De Miguel ESP ESP
Katarzyna Nowak POL POL Katarina Banovic CRO CRO
Alexei Staushy BLR BLR Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Alexander Moiseev RUS RUS
Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Jarno Rauhala FIN FIN József Lukács HUN HUN
Satu Lehikoinen FIN FIN Stefania Neagu ROU ROU
Erik Sjulander SWE SWE Antti Virta FIN FIN
Kacper Larem POL POL Jan Pinta CZE CZE
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Robert Zimmermann GER GER
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Admir Osmancevic BIH BIH
Ante Svircic CRO CRO Hugo Silva POR POR
Jesus Maquieria ESP ESP Albert Fercher AUT AUT
Marie Huard FRA FRA Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Shamil Nash RUS RUS Gancho Doykov BUL BUL
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Romaric Gaudemer FRA FRA
Dijana Moric SRB SRB Franziska Pufahl GER GER
Katarina Carna SVK SVK Anicka van Emden NED NED
Vasilis Kvasilava CYP CYP Aleksandar Manev CYP CYP
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR
Vaza Zintiridis GRE GRE David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Justinas Gramba LTU LTU Lee Shinkin GBR GBR
Kadri Green EST EST Magdalena Ogórek POL POL
Ivana Stojak CRO CRO Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR Jens Isgren SWE SWE
Halil Ibrahim Ceylan TUR TUR Ruslan Zubets EST EST
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Iveta Mihoková SVK SVK
Jonathan Jaquet SUI SUI Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Nermina Cosickic BIH BIH Ana Cachola POR POR
Radu Malcic SRB SRB Blagoy Ivanov BUL BUL
Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU Teo Poljak CRO CRO
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Giorgi Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU
Selda Karadag TUR TUR Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Tajda Ketis SLO SLO Maja Krzic BIH BIH
Artem Belyaev RUS RUS Kostadin Topalov BUL BUL
Aleksandre Maisuradze GEO GEO Roman Polosin RUS RUS
Ekaterina Elizarova RUS RUS Lauren Sinfield GBR GBR
Marcel Vostog CRO CRO Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Vytautas Skilinskas LTU LTU Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Grzegorz Murawiak POL POL Tom Reed GBR GBR
Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI Sasho Evtimov BUL BUL
Antea Curin CRO CRO Mihaela Androiaie ROU ROU
Alexandru Gaina MDA MDA Denis Imamovic SLO SLO
Milan Miljkovic SRB SRB Marko Runjic CRO CRO
Damir Ciceklic BIH BIH Gatis Milenbergs LAT LAT
Igor Mereacre MDA MDA Marko Maksimovic SRB SRB
Konstantin Popov RUS RUS Thomas Iburg DEN DEN
Voskan Tovmasyan ARM ARM Zeljko Radojcic CRO CRO
Dimitris Dimitriou CYP CYP Antoine Charvet FRA FRA
Anton Hancharyk BLR BLR Ioan Taban ROU ROU
Ana Tuba SRB SRB Nadine Pichler AUT AUT
Marian Halas ROU ROU Tarik El Almi AND AND
1/32
Antti Virta FIN FIN Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Jean Docquier BEL BEL
Faruk Hamit Dal TUR TUR Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday