Grand Prix Tbilisi - Event

Grand Prix Tbilisi

  • Date: 21 Mar 2014 - 23 Mar 2014
  • Place: Tbilisi, Georgia
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE   
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Walter Facente ITA ITA Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Travis Stevens USA USA
Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
3/5
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Kamoliddin Kholmamatov UZB UZB
Asaf Chen ISR ISR Amir Ghasemi Nejad IRI IRI
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Batzul Altai MGL MGL
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Hannah Martin USA USA
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE David Loriashvili GEO GEO
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Elene Kebadze GEO GEO Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Paata Gviniashvili GEO GEO Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Vakhtangi Bitiev GEO GEO Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
1/2
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Travis Stevens USA USA Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Batzul Altai MGL MGL
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Hannah Martin USA USA Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
David Loriashvili GEO GEO Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Amir Ghasemi Nejad IRI IRI
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Kamoliddin Kholmamatov UZB UZB Walter Facente ITA ITA
5/7
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Asaf Chen ISR ISR Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Paata Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Giorgi Brolashvili GEO GEO
Katinka Szabó HUN HUN Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Shorena Sharadze GEO GEO Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Elene Kebadze GEO GEO Irine Leonidze GEO GEO
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Rostomi Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Vakhtangi Bitiev GEO GEO
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Juhan Mettis EST EST
Tristan Peikrishvili GEO GEO Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
1/4
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Tristan Peikrishvili GEO GEO
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Juhan Mettis EST EST
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Travis Stevens USA USA Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Elene Kebadze GEO GEO
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Rostomi Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Hannah Martin USA USA Shorena Sharadze GEO GEO
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Walter Facente ITA ITA Paata Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Irine Leonidze GEO GEO Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Kamoliddin Kholmamatov UZB UZB
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Vakhtangi Bitiev GEO GEO
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL
Giorgi Brolashvili GEO GEO Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Batzul Altai MGL MGL
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI David Loriashvili GEO GEO
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Amir Ghasemi Nejad IRI IRI Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
1/8
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Mariam Tsikhelashvili GEO GEO
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Elio Verde ITA ITA
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR
Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR Adiltsetseg Sukhbaatar MGL MGL
Travis Stevens USA USA Farkhad Ruzukulov KAZ KAZ
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Orkhan Dunyamaliyev AZE AZE
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Aibol Aitbek KAZ KAZ
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Paata Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO Khaibula Magomedov RUS RUS
Hannah Martin USA USA Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Gela Kelikhashvili GEO GEO
Walter Facente ITA ITA Kuvvat Nuriyev TKM TKM
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Galymzhan Abdrakhmanov KAZ KAZ
Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS Sophio Beridze GEO GEO
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Maral Sultanova TKM TKM
Juhan Mettis EST EST Saulet Abdusalikhov KAZ KAZ
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Zuhra Madraimova TKM TKM
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Tseden-Ish Raakhanjav MGL MGL
David Loriashvili GEO GEO Martynas Vaskovicius LTU LTU
Katinka Szabó HUN HUN Salome Abashidze GEO GEO
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Giorgi Brolashvili GEO GEO
Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Khulan Batbaatar MGL MGL
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS André Soares POR POR
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Talgat Amrenov KAZ KAZ Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Odkhand Davaadorj MGL MGL
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Mohamed Jamali IRI IRI
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Rafael Davtyan ARM ARM
Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL Giorgi Kaldani GEO GEO
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Shorena Sharadze GEO GEO
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Sain Mammadov AZE AZE
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Mikhail Kosyashnikov RUS RUS
Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Ser-Od Nasanjargal MGL MGL
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Kasym Populov TKM TKM
Batzul Altai MGL MGL Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS Rostomi Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Kamoliddin Kholmamatov UZB UZB
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Tristan Peikrishvili GEO GEO Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Sose Balasanyan ARM ARM
Amir Ghasemi Nejad IRI IRI Ievgen Kataiev UKR UKR
Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL Busra Akyol TUR TUR
Onise Bughadze GEO GEO Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Teona Sukhitashvili GEO GEO
1/16
Elio Verde ITA ITA Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Asaf Chen ISR ISR Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Taavi Bekker EST EST Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Arslan Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Yerzhan Abdullayev KAZ KAZ
Bar Raufman ISR ISR Gela Kelikhashvili GEO GEO
Lasha Zurabiani GEO GEO Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Ievgen Kataiev UKR UKR Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ Giorgi Kaldani GEO GEO
Ylyas Momunov TKM TKM Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Farkhad Ruzukulov KAZ KAZ
Nino Martiashvili GEO GEO Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE