• European U20 Championships Lommel - Event

    European U20 Championships Lommel

    • Date: 16 Sep 2011 - 18 Sep 2011
    • Place: Lommel, Belgium
    • Type: European Junior Championships
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U55
    1 Garik Harutyunyan ARM
    2 Leri Chelidze GEO
    3 Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS
    3 Oruj Valizada AZE
    5 Adrien Quertinmont BEL
    5 Ivan Zverev RUS
    7 Francisco Garrigós ESP
    7 Cedric Revol FRA
    U60
    1 Gor Harutyunyan ARM
    2 Vincent Limare FRA
    3 Aram Grigoryan RUS
    3 Kevin Schuchardt GER
    5 Lukasz Kielbasinski POL
    5 Eugeniu Vreme MDA
    7 Predrag Nikolajevic SRB
    7 Volodymyr Shakbazyan UKR
    U66
    1 Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
    2 Andraz Jereb SLO
    3 Anton Chetveryk UKR
    3 Enrico Parlati ITA
    5 Tal Flicker ISR
    5 Franjo Zadro BIH
    7 Magomed Akhmarov RUS
    7 Ilija Ciganovic SRB
    U73
    1 Rufat Magomedov UKR
    2 Max Stewart GBR
    3 Mikheil Chokheli GEO
    3 Sagi Muki ISR
    5 Tomer Zakheim ISR
    5 Vladimir Zoloev RUS
    7 Phridon Gigani GEO
    7 Dmitry Zuev RUS
    U81
    1 Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS
    2 Max Muensterberg GER
    3 Albert Kostoev RUS
    3 Krisztian Toth HUN
    5 Célio Dias POR
    5 Dominic Ressel GER
    7 Mewen Ferey-Mondésir FRA
    7 Fabio Miranda ITA
    U90
    1 Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
    2 Peter Paltchik ISR
    3 Jakub Zarzeczny POL
    3 Mihael Zgank SLO
    5 David Kukovica SLO
    5 Giorgi Mermanishvili GEO
    7 Simon Glockner GER
    7 Vitalii Kovtunov UKR
    U100
    1 Domenico Di Guida ITA
    2 Feyyaz Yazici TUR
    3 Toma Nikiforov BEL
    3 Ismail Urusov RUS
    5 Jorge Fonseca POR
    5 Andras Kaszas HUN
    7 Clément Delvert FRA
    7 Gábor Geier AUT
    O100
    1 Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
    2 Levani Matiashvili GEO
    3 Sven Heinle GER
    3 Damian Nasiadko POL
    5 Stepan Sarkisian RUS
    5 Nikita Dibrin UKR
    7 Anton Krivobokov RUS
    7 Zilvinas Zabarskas LTU
    referee
    9 Davit Khitaryan ARM
    9 Manfred Hausberger AUT
    9 Philip Morren BEL
    9 Walter Patoor BEL
    9 Sergey Skamarovski BLR
    9 Rosen Rusev BUL
    9 Davor Marinic CRO
    9 Marek Simcak CZE
    9 Kari Neuvonen FIN
    9 Angelo Santelia FRA
    9 Vladimir Nutsubidze GEO
    9 Hans-Werner Krämer GER
    9 Zoltan Eleki HUN
    9 Christopher Hickey IRL
    9 Ran Yedgar ISR
    9 GianLuigi Pugnetti ITA
    9 German Shteinbouk LAT
    9 Mark Bette NED
    9 Waldemar Sobczyk POL
    9 Eduardo Garcia POR
    9 Sebastian Schek ROU
    9 Aleksander Perevoznikov RUS
    9 Emil Pozvek SLO
    9 Tomas Jukl SVK
    9 Marcus Elfver SWE
    9 Mehmet Yilmaz TUR

    Results women

    U44
    1 Evgenia Demintseva RUS
    2 Cristina Casas ESP
    3 Irina Mora-Hernandez GER
    3 Vita Valnova BLR
    5 Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR
    5 Priscilla Morand SUI
    7 Amelie Gilly FRA
    7 Sara Maria Romano ITA
    U48
    1 Ebru Sahin TUR
    2 Melanie Clement FRA
    3 Alesya Kuznetsova RUS
    3 Louise Raynaud FRA
    5 Karolina Pieńkowska POL
    5 Magdalena Varbanova BUL
    7 Anna Dmitrieva RUS
    7 Nicole Kaiser AUT
    U52
    1 Oleksandra Starkova UKR
    2 Kathrin Frey SUI
    3 Greta Poser ITA
    3 Julia Rosso FRA
    5 Elvira Bibartseva RUS
    5 Marta Santos POR
    7 Katharina Pfeiffer GER
    7 Floortje Stoop NED
    U57
    1 Tugba Zehir TUR
    2 Sanne Verhagen NED
    3 Fabienne Kocher SUI
    3 Emma Barkeling SWE
    5 Loredana Ohai ROU
    5 Fanny Malmborg SWE
    7 Anastasia Polikarpova RUS
    7 Justyna Karpala POL
    U63
    1 Margaux Pinot FRA
    2 Jaime-Lee Leonora NED
    3 Busra Katipoglu TUR
    3 Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL
    5 Nadja Bazynski GER
    5 Mia Hermansson SWE
    7 Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT
    7 Linsay Tsang Sam Moi FRA
    U70
    1 Bernadette Graf AUT
    2 Nicoline Alberts NED
    3 Lola Mansour BEL
    3 Barbara Matić CRO
    5 Renalda Gedutyte LTU
    5 Dariko Gabaidze RUS
    7 Szaundra Diedrich GER
    7 Karolina Talach POL
    U78
    1 Guusje Steenhuis NED
    2 Alena Prokopenko RUS
    3 Urska Gracner SLO
    3 Madeleine Malonga FRA
    5 Sarah Mairhofer AUT
    5 Karen Stevenson NED
    7 Marie Branser GER
    7 Ekaterina Inozemtseva RUS
    O78
    1 Carolin Weiss GER
    2 Zita Notter GER
    3 Aleksandra Babintseva RUS
    3 Tessie Savelkouls NED
    5 Monika Bank POL
    5 Galyna Tarasova UKR
    7 Elisa Marchio ITA
    7 Kamila Wasek POL
    referee
    9 Victoria Melendez ESP
    9 Elaine Down GBR
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!