• European Cup U21 Leibnitz - Event

    European Cup U21 Leibnitz

    • Date: 31 May 2014 - 1 Jun 2014
    • Place: Leibnitz, Austria
    • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U55
    1 Sadikh Maharramov AZE
    2 Roy Koffijberg NED
    3 Assylzhan Seidualy KAZ
    3 Gamzat Zairbekov RUS
    5 Kamal Fikri FRA
    5 Magomed Solomgeriev RUS
    7 Timo Van Leerdam NED
    7 Flavio Dimarca BEL
    U60
    1 Mehman Sadigov AZE
    2 Davud Mammadsoy AZE
    3 Artem Falkivskyy UKR
    3 Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS
    5 Marcel Bizon GER
    5 Aiub Setiev RUS
    7 Tornike Tsjkadoea NED
    7 Patryk Wawrzyczek POL
    U66
    1 Egor Mgdsyan RUS
    2 Rashad Rufullayev AZE
    3 Martin Setz GER
    3 Sukhrob Tursunov UZB
    5 Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS
    5 Vincent Dimarca BEL
    7 Dostonjon Holikulov UZB
    7 Biagio Stefanelli ITA
    U73
    1 Huseyn Rahimli AZE
    2 Lincoln Neves BRA
    3 Uruskhanbek Balaev RUS
    3 Afig Safarli AZE
    5 Caio Brigida BRA
    5 Tabigat Magauiyauly KAZ
    7 Jose Basile BRA
    7 Milan Nikolic SRB
    U81
    1 Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
    2 Robin Gutsche GER
    3 Shinichi Fuchihara JPN
    3 Nemanja Majdov SRB
    5 Rufat Ismayilov AZE
    5 Sandro Makatsaria GER
    7 Frank De Wit NED
    U90
    1 Rokas Nenartavicius LTU
    2 Piotr Kuczera POL
    3 Laurin Boehler AUT
    3 Shota Vaniev RUS
    5 Rustam Amirmetov RUS
    5 Daniel Herbst GER
    7 Thiago Chiodi BRA
    7 Hakim Djouada FRA
    7 Hakim Djouada FRA
    U100
    1 Zlatko Kumric CRO
    2 Maximilian Hageneder AUT
    3 Luca Kunszabo ROU
    3 Leon Strueber GER
    5 Oleksandr Chernyak UKR
    5 Hadrien Livolsi FRA
    7 Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS
    7 Sjors Riddersma NED
    O100
    1 Tamerlan Bashaev RUS
    2 Zarko Culum SRB
    3 Messie Katanga FRA
    3 Artem Panin RUS
    5 Benjamin Bouizgarne GER
    5 Yelaman Yergaliyev KAZ
    7 Mircea Croitoru ROU
    7 Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS
    referee
    9 Olivier Desroses FRA
    9 Frank Wolf GER
    9 Frank Doetsch GER
    9 Alessandro Geri ITA
    9 Cosmin Cristea ROU
    9 Elman Kurbanov RUS
    9 Emil Pozvek SLO
    9 Tomas Jukl SVK
    9 Christer Löfgren SWE

    Results women

    U44
    1 Amber Gersjes NED
    2 Elisa Adrasti ITA
    3 Larissa Farias BRA
    3 Sabina Giliazova RUS
    5 Maria Lebedeva RUS
    5 Yenglik Satyvaldy KAZ
    7 Sitora Boymatova RUS
    7 Rita Reis BRA
    U48
    1 Daria Bobrikova RUS
    2 Marusa Stangar SLO
    3 Evgenia Demintseva RUS
    3 Anna Pashina RUS
    5 Marine Lhenry FRA
    5 Milica Nikolic SRB
    7 Nicole Kaiser AUT
    7 Maike Riehl GER
    U52
    1 Distria Krasniqi IJF
    2 Andreja Leski SLO
    3 Tatyana Ayakina RUS
    3 Jessica Pereira BRA
    3 Tatiana Aiakina RUS
    5 Oana Nicolaescu ROU
    5 Galia Sagitova RUS
    7 Catrin Schopper GER
    7 Katja Stiebeling GER
    U57
    1 Amelie Guihur FRA
    2 Dewy Karthaus NED
    3 Maria Centracchio ITA
    3 Theresa Stoll GER
    5 Ariel Bezalel ISR
    5 Laury Posvite FRA
    7 Anna Borowska POL
    7 Amelie Stoll GER
    U63
    1 Magdalena Krssakova AUT
    2 Szabina Gercsák HUN
    3 Lubjana Piovesana GBR
    3 Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR
    5 Lizzy Gevers NED
    5 Michaela Polleres AUT
    7 Diana Dzhigaros RUS
    7 Michelle Hürzeler GER
    U70
    1 Marie Eve Gahié FRA
    2 Melissa Heleine FRA
    3 Evelien Berndsen NED
    3 Patricija Brolih SLO
    5 Jemima Duxberry GBR
    5 Emilie Sook DEN
    7 Ebony Drysdale Daley GBR
    7 Olena Grytsenko UKR
    U78
    1 Anna-Maria Wagner GER
    2 Antonina Shmeleva RUS
    3 Larissa Groenwold NED
    3 Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED
    5 Laura Donath GER
    5 Isadora Pereira BRA
    7 Klara Apotekar SLO
    7 Melora Rosetta ITA
    O78
    1 Camila Yamakawa BRA
    2 Michelle Goschin GER
    3 Iuliia Lianichenko RUS
    3 Milica Zabic SRB
    5 Ruza Dukhturbayeva KAZ
    5 Anzhela Gasparian RUS
    7 Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR
    7 Mackenzie Williams USA
    U81
    7 Christopher Schwarzer GER
    referee
    9 Annamaria Stolfo ITA
    9 Jenny Koster NED
    9 Lena Sterea ROU
    9 Judita Pisarova SVK
    Country Gold
    Russia4
    Serbia3
    Kazakhstan2
    Hungary1
    Israel1
    Netherlands1
    IJF1
    Croatia1
    France1
    Bulgaria1
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!