Moscow International Tournament - Event

Moscow International Tournament

  • Date: 27 Jan 1996 - 28 Jan 1996
  • Place: Moscow, Russia
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Hannah Ertel GER GER Susan Koivu FIN FIN
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Karen Balayan UKR UKR Alexis Landais FRA FRA
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Josephine Horton GBR GBR
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Ludovic Bimont FRA FRA
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Susann Singer GER GER
Alex Smeets NED NED Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO
Jana Perlberg GER GER Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA Anja Von Rekowski GER GER
Evgeny Pechurov RUS RUS Rogier Smulders NED NED
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Ruslan Gazaev RUS RUS
3/5
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Oxana Pilenchuk UKR UKR
Magali Baton FRA FRA Kinga Jurek POL POL
Dario Romano ITA ITA Edwin Steringa NED NED
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Jun Konno JPN JPN
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Karen Powell GBR GBR
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Miki Amao JPN JPN Evgenia Bogunova KAZ KAZ
Agata Mróz POL POL Cristina Curto ESP ESP
Annikka Mutanen FIN FIN Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Jessica Gal NED NED
Yael Arad ISR ISR Miriam Blasco ESP ESP
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB Zsolt Kunyik HUN HUN
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Sergey Kolesnikov RUS RUS
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS
Igor Bereznitsky RUS RUS Dmitry Soloviev UZB UZB
Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS
Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS Marc Meiling GER GER
Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA
Veronika Kozlovskaya BLR BLR Johanna Hagn GER GER
Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB
Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Ruslan Bashaev UKR UKR Ivan Netov BUL BUL
Igor Kurinnoi RUS RUS León Villar ESP ESP
Roberto Cueto ESP ESP Vardan Voskanyan RUS RUS
1/2
Hannah Ertel GER GER Evgenia Bogunova KAZ KAZ
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Rogier Smulders NED NED
Johanna Hagn GER GER Josephine Horton GBR GBR
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Karen Powell GBR GBR
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Jessica Gal NED NED
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Ivan Netov BUL BUL
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Miriam Blasco ESP ESP
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Karen Balayan UKR UKR
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Kinga Jurek POL POL
Sergey Kolesnikov RUS RUS Ruslan Gazaev RUS RUS
Ludovic Bimont FRA FRA Vardan Voskanyan RUS RUS
Alexis Landais FRA FRA Edwin Steringa NED NED
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB
Zsolt Kunyik HUN HUN Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS
Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA Jana Perlberg GER GER
Jun Konno JPN JPN Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Dmitry Soloviev UZB UZB Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS Susann Singer GER GER
Evgeny Pechurov RUS RUS Marc Meiling GER GER
León Villar ESP ESP Alex Smeets NED NED
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Cristina Curto ESP ESP Susan Koivu FIN FIN
Oxana Pilenchuk UKR UKR Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
5/7
Michele Monti ITA ITA Igor Kurinnoi RUS RUS
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Svetlana Selikhanova BLR BLR
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Barbara Telle FRA FRA
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER
Miki Amao JPN JPN Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN
Marek Krajewski POL POL Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB
Julian Davies GBR GBR Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Veronika Kozlovskaya BLR BLR
Marko Korhonen FIN FIN Ruslan Bashaev UKR UKR
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE
Yael Arad ISR ISR Irena Tokarz POL POL
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Davor Vlaskovac GER GER
Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB Jamie Johnson GBR GBR
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Magali Baton FRA FRA
Pedro Soares POR POR Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS
Igor Bereznitsky RUS RUS Mikhail Korobeinikov RUS RUS
Viktoria Kazunina RUS RUS Agata Mróz POL POL
Vitaly Krutogolov RUS RUS Dario Romano ITA ITA
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS
Dmitry Platunov RUS RUS Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS Roberto Cueto ESP ESP
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS
Oxana Koskina RUS RUS Annikka Mutanen FIN FIN
Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS Matti Lattu FIN FIN
9/12
Magali Baton FRA FRA Einat Yaron ISR ISR
Dario Romano ITA ITA Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS Koba Nadiradze UKR UKR
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT
Salim Abanoz TUR TUR Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI I. Reshitzkaya UKR UKR
Miki Amao JPN JPN Anna Koroza POL POL
Artur Kejza POL POL Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Marek Krajewski POL POL Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Irena Tokarz POL POL Inna Tsoi KGZ KGZ
Davor Vlaskovac GER GER Patrick van Loon NED NED
Julian Davies GBR GBR Nobutoshi Yamabe JPN JPN
Annikka Mutanen FIN FIN Sengul Demirel TUR TUR
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Jessica Westberg SWE SWE
Cieran Ward NIR NIR Marko Korhonen FIN FIN
Yael Arad ISR ISR Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Yuji Ikoma JPN JPN Pedro Soares POR POR
Kamol Muradov UZB UZB Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Museyib Jafarov AZE AZE
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Elena Petrova RUS RUS
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Azucena Verde ESP ESP
Paulo Simão POR POR Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Barbara Telle FRA FRA
Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS Grietzen Bouma NED NED
Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS Galina Atayeva TKM TKM
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Irina Pavlenina RUS RUS Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER
Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS Dmitri Budolin EST EST
Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP
Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS
Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS Viktoria Kazunina RUS RUS
Veronika Kozlovskaya BLR BLR Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE Marina Zakharova RUS RUS
Johan Wahlberg SWE SWE Matti Lattu FIN FIN
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS K. Dyuskenov KAZ KAZ
Jamie Johnson GBR GBR Roberto Naveira ESP ESP
Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Oxana Koskina RUS RUS Maria Huglén SWE SWE
Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS Jaroslaw Lewandowski POL POL
Tibor Nemeth HUN HUN Vitaly Krutogolov RUS RUS
S Tciboulnik BLR BLR Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS
Yulia Ovchinnikova RUS RUS Agata Mróz POL POL
Igor Kurinnoi RUS RUS Fernando González I ESP ESP
Ivan Baglaev KAZ KAZ Ruslan Bashaev UKR UKR
Victor Florescu MDA MDA Michele Monti ITA ITA
Elmira Suleimanova KAZ KAZ Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE
Roberto Cueto ESP ESP Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Marina Osipova TJK TJK Svetlana Selikhanova BLR BLR
Olga Tarasova RUS RUS Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Tabatha Heron AUS AUS Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA
T. Zikulina LAT LAT Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN
13/16
Dario Romano ITA ITA E. Abdullaev AZE AZE
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Mária Pékli AUS AUS
José Tomás Toro ESP ESP Ivan Baglaev KAZ KAZ
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Tatiana Barilova BLR BLR
Artur Kejza POL POL Giorgio Vismara ITA ITA
Annikka Mutanen FIN FIN V. Vismailova KAZ KAZ
Cieran Ward NIR NIR Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB T. Anno JPN JPN
Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS Igor Koliev BLR BLR
Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL
Nese Yazici TUR TUR Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Natalia Krupenko BLR BLR Miki Amao JPN JPN
Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE Regina Mickute LTU LTU
Camilla Williams SWE SWE Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA
Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS Ararat Martirosian BEL BEL
Javier Conga ESP ESP Yuji Ikoma JPN JPN
Tibor Nemeth HUN HUN Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM
S Tciboulnik BLR BLR István Pusztai HUN HUN
Janari Kaarde EST EST Davor Vlaskovac GER GER
Natalia Kuligina KGZ KGZ Irina Pavlenina RUS RUS
Pervane Agadjanova TKM TKM Oxana Koskina RUS RUS
Sergei Minenko BLR BLR Salim Abanoz TUR TUR
Marina Osipova TJK TJK Pribushauscate KAZ KAZ
Mariusz Zubrzycki POL POL Julian Davies GBR GBR
Sulkhanishvili GEO GEO Marek Krajewski POL POL
V. Niklaus KAZ KAZ Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS
S. Djavgarova UZB UZB Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS
M. Dicevich LAT LAT Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
1/4
Patrick van Loon NED NED Ruslan Gazaev RUS RUS
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Dmitri Budolin EST EST
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Azucena Verde ESP ESP
Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Nobutoshi Yamabe JPN JPN
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS
Luigi Guido ITA ITA Rogier Smulders NED NED
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS
Karen Balayan UKR UKR Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Mikhail Korobeinikov RUS RUS Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Sengul Demirel TUR TUR
Elena Petrova RUS RUS Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Johanna Hagn GER GER
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS
Fernando González I ESP ESP Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB
Roberto Naveira ESP ESP Vardan Voskanyan RUS RUS
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Vitaly Krutogolov RUS RUS
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Ivan Netov BUL BUL Grietzen Bouma NED NED
Jaroslaw Lewandowski POL POL Alexis Landais FRA FRA
Alex Smeets NED NED Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Jessica Westberg SWE SWE
Marc Meiling GER GER Koba Nadiradze UKR UKR
Susann Singer GER GER Inna Tsoi KGZ KGZ
Josephine Horton GBR GBR Barbara Telle FRA FRA
Susan Koivu FIN FIN Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN
Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Marko Korhonen FIN FIN Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Matti Lattu FIN FIN Edwin Steringa NED NED
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO Michele Monti ITA ITA
Zsolt Kunyik HUN HUN K. Dyuskenov KAZ KAZ
Einat Yaron ISR ISR Jessica Gal NED NED
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER
Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Evgenia Bogunova KAZ KAZ Agata Mróz POL POL
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Sergey Kolesnikov RUS RUS
Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB Ludovic Bimont FRA FRA
Pedro Soares POR POR Evgeny Pechurov RUS RUS
Igor Bereznitsky RUS RUS Jun Konno JPN JPN
Viktoria Kazunina RUS RUS Hannah Ertel GER GER
Dmitry Platunov RUS RUS Dmitry Soloviev UZB UZB
Miriam Blasco ESP ESP Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE Kinga Jurek POL POL
Galina Atayeva TKM TKM Jana Perlberg GER GER
Svetlana Selikhanova BLR BLR Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Cristina Curto ESP ESP Anna Koroza POL POL
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO León Villar ESP ESP
Oxana Pilenchuk UKR UKR Maria Huglén SWE SWE
Ruslan Bashaev UKR UKR Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Museyib Jafarov AZE AZE Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Marina Zakharova RUS RUS Karen Powell GBR GBR
I. Reshitzkaya UKR UKR Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA
1/8
Patrick van Loon NED NED D. Muzashvili GEO GEO
Dörte Dammann GER GER Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS
Johanna Hagn GER GER Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Ewa Gdanska POL POL
Magali Baton FRA FRA Jessica Gal NED NED
Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Tatiana Barilova BLR BLR
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Julian Davies GBR GBR
Donata Burgatta ITA ITA Barbara Telle FRA FRA
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR
Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS Anna Koroza POL POL
Ruslan Gazaev RUS RUS Davor Vlaskovac GER GER
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Pribushauscate KAZ KAZ
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS V. Vismailova KAZ KAZ
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Ivan Baglaev KAZ KAZ
Elena Petrova RUS RUS Birgit Blum LIE LIE
Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS Marc Meiling GER GER
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Inga Siurskaite LTU LTU
Fernando González I ESP ESP István Szemler HUN HUN
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Ruslan Bashaev UKR UKR
Monika Kurath SUI SUI Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Elena Gerasimova RUS RUS
Ivan Netov BUL BUL Igor Koliev BLR BLR
Orlin Russev BUL BUL Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Harumi Nakahashi JPN JPN Irina Afonina RUS RUS
Marek Krajewski POL POL Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Jaroslaw Lewandowski POL POL Alessandro Pilati ITA ITA
Agata Mróz POL POL Sandra Godinho POR POR
Tomasz Tybus POL POL Dmitry Platunov RUS RUS
Alex Smeets NED NED István Pusztai HUN HUN
Vardan Movsisyan ARM ARM Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Jana Perlberg GER GER Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS
Susann Singer GER GER Irena Tokarz POL POL
Josephine Horton GBR GBR Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Sergey Kolesnikov RUS RUS Salim Abanoz TUR TUR
Karen Powell GBR GBR Regina Mickute LTU LTU
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Georgi Lozovanu MDA MDA
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR E. Nazarkulieva TKM TKM
Susan Koivu FIN FIN T. Zikulina LAT LAT
Matti Lattu FIN FIN Vladimir Shmakov UZB UZB
Ludovic Bimont FRA FRA Paulo Simão POR POR
Laurent Crost FRA FRA Mikhail Korobeinikov RUS RUS
Éva Granicz HUN HUN Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN Natalia Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Yael Arad ISR ISR Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Koba Nadiradze UKR UKR Leonid Svirid BLR BLR
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Justina Pinheiro POR POR
Kamol Muradov UZB UZB Rogier Smulders NED NED
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Anja Von Rekowski GER GER
Paula Saldanha POR POR I. Reshitzkaya UKR UKR
Pedro Soares POR POR Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Sergey Alekhanov RUS RUS Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Ilgar Iskenderov AZE AZE Marko Korhonen FIN FIN
Stanislav Zhukov RUS RUS Michele Monti ITA ITA
Viktoria Kazunina RUS RUS Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Vitaly Krutogolov RUS RUS Patrick Klas NED NED
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA
Irina Pavlenina RUS RUS Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
Evgeny Pechurov RUS RUS Yuji Ikoma JPN JPN
Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP Olga Artamonova KGZ KGZ
Miriam Blasco ESP ESP Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA
Azucena Verde ESP ESP Ella Kuzmenko RUS RUS
León Villar ESP ESP Giorgio Vismara ITA ITA
Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE Dina Maksutova KGZ KGZ
Sengul Demirel TUR TUR Joanna Urbanska POL POL
Galina Atayeva TKM TKM Saoule Oljabaeva KAZ KAZ
Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS Hannah Ertel GER GER
Veronika Kozlovskaya BLR BLR Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Svetlana Selikhanova BLR BLR Nikolett Szabó HUN HUN
Conny Ekström SWE SWE Grietzen Bouma NED NED
Johan Wahlberg SWE SWE Edwin Steringa NED NED
Jessica Westberg SWE SWE Renata Zabielo LTU LTU
Cristina Curto ESP ESP Miki Amao JPN JPN
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS Zsolt Kunyik HUN HUN
Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS Teruya Ishida JPN JPN
Jamie Johnson GBR GBR Vardan Voskanyan RUS RUS
Dmitri Budolin EST EST Yuri Baranov LAT LAT
Csaba Csikesz HUN HUN Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Oxana Koskina RUS RUS Oxana Pilenchuk UKR UKR
Yuri Shurkhai RUS RUS Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR T. Anno JPN JPN
Tatyana Minkovskaya RUS RUS Einat Yaron ISR ISR
Mattias Petterson SWE SWE K. Dyuskenov KAZ KAZ
Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Yulia Ovchinnikova RUS RUS Evgenia Bogunova KAZ KAZ
Anatoly Filatkin LAT LAT Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Igor Kurinnoi RUS RUS Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB
Inna Tsoi KGZ KGZ Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS
Victor Florescu MDA MDA Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO
Elmira Suleimanova KAZ KAZ Kinga Jurek POL POL
Roberto Cueto ESP ESP Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS
Museyib Jafarov AZE AZE Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Ararat Martirosian BEL BEL Alexis Landais FRA FRA
Tibor Anliker SUI SUI Roberto Naveira ESP ESP
Marina Zakharova RUS RUS Renáta Magyar HUN HUN
Olga Tarasova RUS RUS Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS
Tabatha Heron AUS AUS Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS
K. Novomotzkii RUS RUS Nobutoshi Yamabe JPN JPN
E. Abdullaev AZE AZE Karen Balayan UKR UKR
1/16
Daniel Guerschner GER GER V. Niklaus KAZ KAZ
Johanna Hagn GER GER Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Miwalo Tsuchikawa JPN JPN
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Nese Yazici TUR TUR
Magali Baton FRA FRA Ursula Myren SWE SWE
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Laurent Pellet SUI SUI
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Domenico Paduano ITA ITA
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Mariusz Zubrzycki POL POL
Donata Burgatta ITA ITA Barbara Telle FRA FRA
Alessandro Pilati ITA ITA M. Pitskheliani UKR UKR
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Tatiana Tsubulea MDA MDA
Thomas Etlinger AUT AUT Pedro Soares POR POR
Alexandra Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Gisela Haemmerling SUI SUI
Fernando González I ESP ESP Marek Pisula POL POL
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Czekhanavich RUS RUS
José Tomás Toro ESP ESP Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR César Nicola POR POR
Galina Ivanova BUL BUL Marina Zakharova RUS RUS
Ivan Netov BUL BUL Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS
Orlin Russev BUL BUL Jérôme Beauthier SUI SUI
Harumi Nakahashi JPN JPN Michelle Krey DEN DEN
Vardan Movsisyan ARM ARM N Tokonoyev KAZ KAZ
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Tarlan Poladov URS URS Patrick van Loon NED NED
Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Jana Perlberg GER GER S. Djavgarova UZB UZB
Ryan Birch GBR GBR Jaroslaw Lewandowski POL POL
Julian Davies GBR GBR A. Bashirov TKM TKM
Nigel Donohue GBR GBR Roberto Cueto ESP ESP
Josephine Horton GBR GBR Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Karen Powell GBR GBR Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE
Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR N. Jeliakova TKM TKM
Kätlin Rothberg EST EST Jessica Westberg SWE SWE
Virge Tähemäe EST EST Galina Atayeva TKM TKM
Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN Sergey Kosmynin URS URS
Marko Korhonen FIN FIN Anders Dahlin SWE SWE
Matti Lattu FIN FIN Konstantin Savchishkin RUS RUS
Pasi Lauren FIN FIN Conny Ekström SWE SWE
Annikka Mutanen FIN FIN Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Mevlud Lobzhanidze GEO GEO Kamol Muradov UZB UZB
Éva Granicz HUN HUN Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Miklós Illyés HUN HUN Salim Abanoz TUR TUR
Krisztián Tölgyesi HUN HUN Johan Wahlberg SWE SWE
Klára Vészi HUN HUN Sengul Demirel TUR TUR
Cieran Ward NIR NIR Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Yael Arad ISR ISR Pavlina Kroupalova CZE CZE
Einat Yaron ISR ISR Alla Klimovich UKR UKR
Tadashi Itakusu JPN JPN Mattias Petterson SWE SWE
Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS
Giedrius Peceliunas LTU LTU Vladimir Shmakov UZB UZB
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR S. Kleyna RUS RUS
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS
Ilgar Iskenderov AZE AZE Robert Tredowski POL POL
Viktoria Kazunina RUS RUS Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Barbara Stäbler SUI SUI
Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS I. Reshitzkaya UKR UKR
Gary Edwards SCO SCO Igor Kurinnoi RUS RUS
Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP Elena Guseva RUS RUS
Miriam Blasco ESP ESP Camilla Williams SWE SWE
Luis Otero ESP ESP K. Novomotzkii RUS RUS
Azucena Verde ESP ESP Karin Ritler SUI SUI
Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE Yulia Fateeva RUS RUS
Igor Koliev BLR BLR Timur Mukhamedkhanov UZB UZB
Natalia Krupenko BLR BLR Cristina Curto ESP ESP
Svetlana Selikhanova BLR BLR Silvia Henriques POR POR
Farkhad Rajabli URS URS Victor Florescu MDA MDA
Nikolett Szabó HUN HUN Elena Nevtyra UKR UKR
Jean-Paul Bell GBR GBR Ruslan Bashaev UKR UKR
Dmitri Budolin EST EST Igor Gorbokon UKR UKR
Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS Alexis Landais FRA FRA
Matanat Suleimanova AZE AZE Oxana Koskina RUS RUS
Javier Conga ESP ESP Evgeny Pechurov RUS RUS
Aleksei Kostap EST EST Stanislav Zhukov RUS RUS
Yulia Ovchinnikova RUS RUS Martina Eriksson SWE SWE
Janari Kaarde EST EST Ruslan Gazaev RUS RUS
Oleg Maichenko BLR BLR Marek Krajewski POL POL
Ruslan Yunusov AZE AZE Yuri Shurkhai RUS RUS
Elmira Suleimanova KAZ KAZ T. Vidyasova TKM TKM
Natalia Kuligina KGZ KGZ Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
Pervane Agadjanova TKM TKM Oxana Pilenchuk UKR UKR
Sergei Minenko BLR BLR Sergey Kolesnikov RUS RUS
Yadviga Bugaitsova BLR BLR Tatyana Minkovskaya RUS RUS
Marina Osipova TJK TJK Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Museyib Jafarov AZE AZE Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Jevgeni Fastov EST EST Koba Nadiradze UKR UKR
Ararat Martirosian BEL BEL Alexey Sharunov RUS RUS
Olga Tarasova RUS RUS B. Tuligenova KAZ KAZ
Alexander Vorobiev I URS URS Sergey Alekhanov RUS RUS
Tabatha Heron AUS AUS Tatyana Gavrilova UKR UKR
Sulkhanishvili GEO GEO Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
T. Anno JPN JPN Alexander Korchemlyuk UKR UKR
D. Muzashvili GEO GEO Rickard Almlöf SWE SWE
S. Megishev KAZ KAZ Davor Vlaskovac GER GER
Ahad Rajabli AZE AZE Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS
A. Seyfullayeva AZE AZE Monika Kurath SUI SUI
R. Kulatadze GEO GEO Maria Huglén SWE SWE
M. Dicevich LAT LAT Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday