Pan American Open Montevideo - Event

Pan American Open Montevideo

  • Date: 14 Mar 2015 - 15 Mar 2015
  • Place: Montevideo, Uruguay
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP
Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA Ares Herrero ESP ESP
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Veronice Chagas BRA BRA Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Barbara Timo POR POR Maria Portela BRA BRA
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB
Melissa Mojica PUR PUR Rochele Nunes POR POR
3/5
Yann Siccardi MON MON Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Juan Postigos PER PER Diego Dos Santos BRA BRA
Gar Uriarte ESP ESP Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Bradford Bolen USA USA Wander Mateo DOM DOM
David Ancor CAN CAN Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Colton Brown USA USA
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Sergio Garcia MEX MEX Jason Koster NZL NZL
Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP Hector Campos ARG ARG
Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
David Fernandez (SUI) SUI SUI Michal Horák CZE CZE
Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA Diana Cobos ECU ECU
Luz Alvarez COL COL Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Louise Renicks GBR GBR
Monica Hernandez MEX MEX Angelica Delgado USA USA
Connie Ramsay GBR GBR Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Gabriela Narvaez ARG ARG Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Janine Nakao USA USA Estefania Garcia ECU ECU
Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Andrea Poo MEX MEX Moira De Villiers NZL NZL
Amanda Oliveira BRA BRA Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL Diana Chala ECU ECU
Marlin Viveros ECU ECU Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Ashley Fleming GBR GBR Ellen Furtado BRA BRA
David Férnandez ESP ESP Michal Horák CZE CZE
1/2
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Diego Dos Santos BRA BRA
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Wander Mateo DOM DOM
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Ares Herrero ESP ESP
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Colton Brown USA USA
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Hector Campos ARG ARG
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Jason Koster NZL NZL
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Michal Horák CZE CZE
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Diana Cobos ECU ECU
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Angelica Delgado USA USA
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Louise Renicks GBR GBR
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Veronice Chagas BRA BRA
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Barbara Timo POR POR
Moira De Villiers NZL NZL Maria Portela BRA BRA
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Diana Chala ECU ECU
Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB
Ellen Furtado BRA BRA Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
Rochele Nunes POR POR Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
5/7
Yann Siccardi MON MON Abel Montero DOM DOM
Senne Wyns BEL BEL Juan Postigos PER PER
Angel Hernandez MEX MEX Gar Uriarte ESP ESP
Bradford Bolen USA USA Nathon Burns IRL IRL
David Ancor CAN CAN Everet Desilets USA USA
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Pedro Pablo Gonzalez ESP ESP
Adam Hall GBR GBR Sergio Garcia MEX MEX
Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Akbarzhan Iminov USA USA Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU
David Fernandez (SUI) SUI SUI Jose Cuevas MEX MEX
Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA Aiora Arrillaga ESP ESP
Luz Alvarez COL COL Ashley Hejlik USA USA
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Monica Hernandez MEX MEX Raquel Silva BRA BRA
Veronica Graves USA USA Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Darcina Manuel NZL NZL Gabriela Narvaez ARG ARG
Janine Nakao USA USA Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX
Diana Velasco COL COL Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA
Amanda Oliveira BRA BRA Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN
Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX Jacqueline Usnayo CHI CHI
Mirla Nolberto Labriel GUA GUA Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Marlin Viveros ECU ECU
Ashley Fleming GBR GBR Samantha Da Cunha ARG ARG
David Férnandez ESP ESP Jose Cuevas MEX MEX
1/4
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Yann Siccardi MON MON
Diego Dos Santos BRA BRA Abel Montero DOM DOM
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Senne Wyns BEL BEL
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Juan Postigos PER PER
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Angel Hernandez MEX MEX
Gar Uriarte ESP ESP Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Bradford Bolen USA USA David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Etienne Briand CAN CAN David Ancor CAN CAN
Everet Desilets USA USA Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Alejandro Clara ARG ARG Ares Herrero ESP ESP
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Colton Brown USA USA Pedro Pablo Gonzalez ESP ESP
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Adam Hall GBR GBR
Sergio Garcia MEX MEX Hector Campos ARG ARG
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP
Jason Koster NZL NZL Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Akbarzhan Iminov USA USA
Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU Michal Horák CZE CZE
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO David Fernandez (SUI) SUI SUI
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Jose Cuevas MEX MEX
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Aiora Arrillaga ESP ESP
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Luz Alvarez COL COL
Diana Cobos ECU ECU Ashley Hejlik USA USA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Angelica Delgado USA USA
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Monica Hernandez MEX MEX
Raquel Silva BRA BRA Louise Renicks GBR GBR
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Veronica Graves USA USA
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Darcina Manuel NZL NZL Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Gabriela Narvaez ARG ARG
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Janine Nakao USA USA
Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX Veronice Chagas BRA BRA
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Diana Velasco COL COL
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA
Andrea Poo MEX MEX Barbara Timo POR POR
Moira De Villiers NZL NZL Amanda Oliveira BRA BRA
Maria Portela BRA BRA Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX
Diana Chala ECU ECU Jacqueline Usnayo CHI CHI
Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN Mirla Nolberto Labriel GUA GUA
Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Ellen Furtado BRA BRA
Marlin Viveros ECU ECU Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
Rochele Nunes POR POR Ashley Fleming GBR GBR
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Samantha Da Cunha ARG ARG
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO David Férnandez ESP ESP
1/8
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Youssef Youssef CAN CAN
Yann Siccardi MON MON Lucas Rowe GBR GBR
Diego Dos Santos BRA BRA Andres Romero ESP ESP
Aaron Kunihiro USA USA Abel Montero DOM DOM
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Brent Yasukochi USA USA
Senne Wyns BEL BEL Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP
Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Juan Postigos PER PER Corwin Learned USA USA
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Lucas Godoy BRA BRA Angel Hernandez MEX MEX
Wander Mateo DOM DOM Santiago Gualco ARG ARG
Bradford Bolen USA USA Aaron Turner GBR GBR
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Laureano Martin ARG ARG
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Gabriel Pinheiro BRA BRA
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Alexander Turner USA USA
David Ancor CAN CAN Luis Angeles PER PER
Everet Desilets USA USA Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Lwilli Santana DOM DOM Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Alejandro Clara ARG ARG Salama Salem USA USA
Augusto Miranda PUR PUR Ares Herrero ESP ESP
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Zachary Burt CAN CAN Iuri Rocha BRA BRA
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR
Pedro Castro COL COL Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Rogerio Binoto Filho BRA BRA
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Euler Goncalves Pereira BRA BRA
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Jose Luis Arroyo Osorno PER PER
Cristian Gomera DOM DOM Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Isao Cardenas MEX MEX Juan Romero URU URU
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Robert Edward CAN CAN
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR David Klammert CZE CZE
Colton Brown USA USA Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Thomas Capra FRA FRA Pedro Pablo Gonzalez ESP ESP
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Andrew Jacobs USA USA
Manuel Bueno URU URU Adam Hall GBR GBR
Sergio Garcia MEX MEX Mark Fletcher USA USA
Hector Campos ARG ARG Leonardo Perez URU URU
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Pablo Aprahamian URU URU
Marc Deschenes CAN CAN Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP
Jason Koster NZL NZL Orlando Baccino ARG ARG
Ajax Tadehara USA USA David Buechel LIE LIE
Akbarzhan Iminov USA USA Ignacio Caetano URU URU
Michal Horák CZE CZE Ignacio Rodriguez CAN CAN
David Fernandez (SUI) SUI SUI Theo Spalding-McIntosh GBR GBR
Jose Cuevas MEX MEX Mick Kaminsky USA USA
Carollynne Hernandez BRA BRA Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA
Judith Gonzalez CHI CHI Luz Alvarez COL COL
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Alaine Abuan USA USA
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Jesica Rao ARG ARG
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Romina Aqueveque ARG ARG
Angelica Delgado USA USA Tea Laakkonen FIN FIN
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS María García DOM DOM
Monica Hernandez MEX MEX Mirelle Graves USA USA
Raquel Silva BRA BRA Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG
Louise Renicks GBR GBR Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Veronica Graves USA USA Cynthia Rahming BAH BAH
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Amelia Fulgentes USA USA
Gabriela Narvaez ARG ARG Luisa Jimenez DOM DOM
Hannah Martin USA USA Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Janine Nakao USA USA Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Leilani Akiyama USA USA Veronice Chagas BRA BRA
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Beatrice Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Diana Velasco COL COL Danielle Oliveira BRA BRA
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Laura Jauhiainen FIN FIN
Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA Laura Salles Lopez AND AND
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Kathleen Sell USA USA
Vanessa Chala ECU ECU Andrea Poo MEX MEX
Barbara Timo POR POR Lucia Cantero ARG ARG
Moira De Villiers NZL NZL Chantal Wright USA USA
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Amanda Oliveira BRA BRA
Maria Portela BRA BRA Jessica Usnayo CHI CHI
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN Samantha Bleier USA USA
Lidia Arias ARG ARG Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX
David Férnandez ESP ESP Theo Spalding-McIntosh GBR GBR
1/16
Martin Bustamante ARG ARG Youssef Youssef CAN CAN
Simon Yacoub PLE PLE Lucas Rowe GBR GBR
Andres Romero ESP ESP Nehuen Melita ARG ARG
Abel Montero DOM DOM Sebastian Perez CHI CHI
Iván Duarte ARG ARG Brent Yasukochi USA USA
Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Janeiro Chan Ling MAD MAD Corwin Learned USA USA
Andreas Krassas CYP CYP Ruben Martin USA USA
Fernando González ARG ARG Lucas Godoy BRA BRA
Gueorgui Poklitar CAN CAN Angel Hernandez MEX MEX
Santiago Gualco ARG ARG Liam Ashton-Farr GBR GBR
Hernan Carrion URU URU Aaron Turner GBR GBR
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Lucas Ambrosio ARG ARG
Rayfan Barbosa BRA BRA Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER
Fabian Gonzalez COL COL Laureano Martin ARG ARG
Gabriel Pinheiro BRA BRA David Harris USA USA
Alexander Turner USA USA Leonardo Tornello ARG ARG
Facundo Pintos URU URU Luis Angeles PER PER
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Cedric Bessi MON MON
Helios Derze URU URU Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN David Tavera MEX MEX
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS James Akiyama USA USA
Bruno Bobadilla URU URU Salama Salem USA USA
Ares Herrero ESP ESP Eduard Nicolaescu ROU ROU
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Luis Vega ARG ARG
Alain Aprahamian URU URU Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Rodrigo Idro CHI CHI Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Tomas Spikermann ARG ARG Iuri Rocha BRA BRA
Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR Tomas Bringas CHI CHI
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Yusef Farah MEX MEX
Javier Bergaglio ARG ARG Rogerio Binoto Filho BRA BRA
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Antti Virta FIN FIN
Euler Goncalves Pereira BRA BRA Jonah Burt CAN CAN
Jose Luis Arroyo Osorno PER PER José Peralta ARG ARG
Dartanyon Davon Crockett USA USA Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Juan Romero URU URU Alexis Duarte ARG ARG
Alexis Chiclana PUR PUR Robert Edward CAN CAN
David Klammert CZE CZE Milton Miranda BRA BRA
Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG Martin Michel BOL BOL
Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN Pedro Pablo Gonzalez ESP ESP
David Buechel LIE LIE Ivan Salvo URU URU
Myles Porter USA USA Pablo Aprahamian URU URU
Casimiro Bento ANG ANG Leonardo Perez URU URU
Christopher George TRI TRI Adam Hall GBR GBR
Mirelle Graves USA USA Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG
Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG Laura Jauhiainen FIN FIN
Abel Montero DOM DOM Sebastian Perez CHI CHI
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday