Grand Prix Tel Aviv - Event
Date: 23 Jan 2020 - 25 Jan 2020
Place: Tel Aviv, Israel
Type: Grand Prix
Comparable competitions:
Judo videos
4 Feb 2020
IJF judo Magazine Grand Slam Tel Aviv 2020
3 Feb 2020
Meet your judoka Kaja Kajzer
30 Jan 2020
5 top ippons of Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
25 Jan 2020
Top 15 ippons in day 3 of Judo Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
25 Jan 2020
IJF Feed Prelims Day 3 Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
25 Jan 2020
IJF Feed Finals Day 3 Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
25 Jan 2020
IJF interview Peter Paltchik and Or Sasson Tel Aviv 2020
25 Jan 2020
IJF interview Natalie Powell Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
24 Jan 2020
Top 15 ippons in day 2 of Judo Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
24 Jan 2020
IJF Feed Prelims Day 2 Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
24 Jan 2020
IJF Feed Finals Day 2 Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Hakberdi JUMAYEV (TKM) - Roie ROSEN (ISR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Omer MIYARA (ISR) - Lukas REITER (AUT) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mathias CZIZSEK (AUT) - Salvador CASES ROCA (ESP) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Jacob VALOIS (CAN) - Tal ALMOG (ARG) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Vedat ALBAYRAK (TUR) - Dorin GOTONOAGA (MDA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Renata ZACHOVA (CZE) - Alexia CASTILHOS (BRA) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Miklós CIRJENICS (HUN) - Danylo HUTSOL (UKR) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Hui-Jung LEE (KOR) - Turpal TEPKAEV (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Karolina TALACH (POL) - Hee-Ju HAN (KOR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) - Anka POGACNIK (SLO) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Bekmurod OLTIBOEV (UZB) - Jur SPIJKERS (NED) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Biagio STEFANELLI (ITA) - Ba-Ul AN (KOR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yersultan MUZAPPAROV (KAZ) - Tomasz SZCZEPANIAK (POL) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) - Yusuke KUMASHIRO (JPN) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) - Katharina TANZER (AUT) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Galyna TARASOVA (UKR) - Anzhela GASPARIAN (RUS) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Marcus NYMAN (SWE) - Jesper SMINK (NED) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Luise MALZAHN (GER) - Patricija BROLIH (SLO) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Andreea CHITU (ROU) - Gultaj MAMMADALIYEVA (AZE) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Telma MONTEIRO (POR) - Anna BOROWSKA (POL) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Pauline STARKE (GER) - Ketelyn NASCIMENTO (BRA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Hyun-Ji YOON (KOR) - Bernadette GRAF (AUT) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Li KOCHMAN (ISR) - Alexis MATHIEU (FRA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Bernadette GRAF (AUT) - Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Nathalia BRIGIDA (BRA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Rochele NUNES (POR) - Hayun KIM (KOR) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Larisa FLORIAN (AZE) - Ana ROSA (DOM) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) - Reka PUPP (HUN) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Frigyes SZABÓ (HUN) - Oscar PERTELSON (EST) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Constantin GABUN (CAN) - Kwok Wing LEE (HKG) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nicolae FOCA (MDA) - Jorre VERSTRAETEN (BEL) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nebojsa GARDASEVIC (MNE) - Jose Maria MENDIOLA (ESP) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Szofi OZBAS (HUN) - Isabel PUCHE (ESP) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Marcus NYMAN (SWE) - Rafael MACEDO (BRA) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Fabio BASILE (ITA) - Martin HOJAK (SLO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Turpal TEPKAEV (RUS) - Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Alina LENGWEILER (SUI) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) - Mert SISMANLAR (TUR) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Amit BOBOVICH (ISR) - Juan POSTIGOS (PER) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Ai TSUNODA (ESP) - Anka POGACNIK (SLO) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Or SASSON (ISR) - Pedro PINEDA (VEN) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yeldos ZHUMAKANOV (KAZ) - Orkhan SAFAROV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) - Ben TENENBAUM (ISR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Hee-Ju HAN (KOR) - Alexia CASTILHOS (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Grigori MINASKIN (EST) - Nate KEEVE (USA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Aristos MICHAEL (CYP) - Eduardo Yudy SANTOS (BRA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Adi GROSSMAN (ISR) - Yasmine HORLAVILLE (FRA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) - Madina TAIMAZOVA (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Richard SIPOCZ (HUN) - Maciej SARNACKI (POL) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Petr ZHUKOV (RUS) - Artur TE (KGZ) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nadav ZURAT (ISR) - Piotr KUCZERA (POL) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sven HEINLE (GER) - Joseph TERHEC (FRA) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Marusa STANGAR (SLO) - Cinta GARCIA MESA (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nazgul MARATOVA (KAZ) - Romane DICKO (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Jesper SMINK (NED) - Matteo MARCONCINI (ITA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Luise MALZAHN (GER) - Nefeli PAPADAKIS (USA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Tetiana LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI (GEO) - Gultaj MAMMADALIYEVA (AZE) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Telma MONTEIRO (POR) - Sevara NISHANBAYEVA (KAZ) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Corina STEFAN (ROU) - Martina LO GIUDICE (ITA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) - Moritz PLAFKY (GER) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Eduardo BARBOSA (BRA) - Anthony ZINGG (GER) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Chang-Rim AN (KOR) - Wiktor MROWCZYNSKI (POL) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Reda SEDDOUKI (FRA) - Andrej KLOKOV (LTU) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Evelyne TSCHOPP (SUI) - BoKyeong JEONG (KOR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Anna BOROWSKA (POL) - Hedvig KARAKAS (HUN) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) @ Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Salvador CASES ROCA (ESP) - Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) - Goki MARUYAMA (JPN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Hilde JAGER (NED) - Elvismar RODRIGUEZ (VEN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Gu-Ham CHO (KOR) - Daniel MUKETE (BLR) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Juan POSTIGOS (PER) - Ibrahim ALIYEV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Rafael MACEDO (BRA) - Theodoros TSELIDIS (GRE) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
SungMin KIM (KOR) - Or SASSON (ISR) @ O100 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Kayra SAYIT (TUR) - Hayun KIM (KOR) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Kyle REYES (CAN) - Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Jasleen Singh SAINI (IND) - João CRISÓSTOMO (POR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Seong-Yeon KIM (KOR) - Sally CONWAY (GBR) @ U70 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Aliaksandr VAKHAVIAK (BLR) - Jaegu YOUN (KOR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS (ESP) - Ellen SALENS (BEL) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Tahina DURAND (FRA) - Eleonora GERI (ITA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Frazer CHAMBERLAIN (GBR) - Colton BROWN (USA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Alexandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) - Samanta SOARES (BRA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Marusa STANGAR (SLO) - Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Kaja KAJZER (SLO) - Yulia KAZARINA (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Gefen PRIMO (ISR) - Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Salih YILDIZ (TUR) - Moussa DIOP (SEN) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Salvador CASES ROCA (ESP) - Telman VALIYEV (AZE) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) - Alexandru RAICU (ROU) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Dai AOKI (JPN) - Won Jin KIM (KOR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Aslan LAPPINAGOV (RUS) - Antonio ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Andreja LESKI (SLO) - Hee-Ju HAN (KOR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Oleksiy LYSENKO (UKR) - Ertai TOLOSUN UULU (KGZ) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Peniamina PERCIVAL (SAM) - Vladimir ZOLOEV (KGZ) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Maria CENTRACCHIO (ITA) - Agata OZDOBA (POL) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Hilde JAGER (NED) - Ellen SANTANA (BRA) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Ashley MCKENZIE (GBR) - Salih YILDIZ (TUR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Martin HOJAK (SLO) - Cedric BESSI (MON) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) - Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Artur TE (KGZ) - Gerard CADET (HAI) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sung-Ho LEE (KOR) - Vladimir ZOLOEV (KGZ) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Anriquelis BARRIOS (VEN) - Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mukhammadkarim KHURRAMOV (UZB) - Oleksiy LYSENKO (UKR) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Akmal MURODOV (TJK) - Kristjan TONISTE (EST) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Alexia CASTILHOS (BRA) - Sandrine BILLIET (CPV) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA (UZB) - Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yerassyl KAZHIBAYEV (KAZ) - Uladzislau TSIARPITSKI (BLR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Sardor NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Ciril GROSSKLAUS (SUI) - David KLAMMERT (CZE) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Iurii KRAKOVETSKII (KGZ) - Stephan HEGYI (AUT) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Tamar MALCA (ISR) - Shushila Devi LIKMABAM (IND) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Kayra SAYIT (TUR) - Nina CUTRO-KELLY (USA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
DongHan GWAK (KOR) - Rafael MACEDO (BRA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Alexandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Taciana CESAR (GBS) - Anna KAZYULINA (KAZ) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Vera ZEMANOVA (CZE) - Kaja KAJZER (SLO) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Hedvig KARAKAS (HUN) - Zouleiha Abzetta DABONNE (CIV) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Juan POSTIGOS (PER) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Luise MALZAHN (GER) - Natalie POWELL (GBR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
JuYeop HAN (KOR) - Marcus NYMAN (SWE) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Ilona LUCASSEN (NED) - Valeria FERRARI (ITA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) - Tamar MALCA (ISR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Kayra SAYIT (TUR) - Larisa CERIC (BIH) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Telma MONTEIRO (POR) - Diassonema MUCUNGUI (ANG) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Astride GNETO (FRA) - Chishima MAEDA (JPN) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Kestutis VITKAUSKAS (LTU) - Nikola GARDASEVIC (MNE) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Ido LEVIN (ISR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) - Ha-Rim LEE (KOR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Dominik DRUZETA (CRO) - Baptiste PIERRE (FRA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) - Anriquelis BARRIOS (VEN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
DongHan GWAK (KOR) - Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) @ U90 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) - Martin HOJAK (SLO) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Vedat ALBAYRAK (TUR) - Aslan LAPPINAGOV (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Seong-Yeon KIM (KOR) - Daria POGORZELEC (POL) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Karl-Richard FREY (GER) - Simeon CATHARINA (NED) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Beslan MUDRANOV (RUS) - Bence BOROS (HUN) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA (UZB) - Megan FLETCHER (IRL) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Christopher SHERRINGTON (GBR) - Alisher YUSUPOV (UZB) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Lukas REITER (AUT) - Martin HOJAK (SLO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
João CRISÓSTOMO (POR) - Dzmitry SHERSHAN (BLR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Turpal TEPKAEV (RUS) - Akmal MURODOV (TJK) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) - Anriquelis BARRIOS (VEN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Leonardo GONCALVES (BRA) - Lewis MEDINA (DOM) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Adrian GANDIA (PUR) - Stuart MCWATT (GBR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Katharina HAECKER (AUS) - Lubjana PIOVESANA (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Seong-Yeon KIM (KOR) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Shakarmamad MIRMAMADOV (TJK) - Bolot TOKTOGONOV (KGZ) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Tal FLICKER (ISR) - Yuuki HASHIGUCHI (JPN) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Imeda GOGOLADZE (GEO) - George ROTARU (ROU) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) - Bolot TOKTOGONOV (KGZ) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mary Dee VARGAS LEY (CHI) - Anne-Sophie JURA (BEL) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mi-Jin HAN (KOR) - Jasmin KUELBS (GER) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
DongHan GWAK (KOR) - Colton BROWN (USA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Jeong-Yun LEE (KOR) - Patricija BROLIH (SLO) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Diyora KELDIYOROVA (UZB) - Tinka EASTON (AUS) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Anna BOROWSKA (POL) - JanDi KIM (KOR) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Amelia FULGENTES (USA) - Zouleiha Abzetta DABONNE (CIV) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Ha-Rim LEE (KOR) - Matan KOKOLAYEV (ISR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Georgios AZOIDIS (GRE) - Alonso WONG (PER) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Andreea CHITU (ROU) - Anna KAZYULINA (KAZ) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) - Kaja KAJZER (SLO) @ U57 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Ha-Rim LEE (KOR) - Angelo PANTANO (ITA) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nils STUMP (SUI) - Fabio BASILE (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Vedat ALBAYRAK (TUR) - Sung-Ho LEE (KOR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mariam TCHANTURIA (GEO) - Emilie SOOK (DEN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Grigori MINASKIN (EST) - Yuki ISHIUCHI (JPN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Dzmitry MINKOU (BLR) - Ba-Ul AN (KOR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Eyale LE BEAU (CGO) - Faruch BULEKULOV (KGZ) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nodira YULDASHEVA (UZB) - Beata PACUT (POL) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Romane DICKO (FRA) - Jasmin KUELBS (GER) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Daniel MUKETE (BLR) - Leonardo GONCALVES (BRA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yerlan SERIKZHANOV (KAZ) - Yarin MENAGED (ISR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
SungMin KIM (KOR) - Oleksandr GORDIIENKO (UKR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Tugce BEDER (TUR) - Luz ALVAREZ (COL) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Paula KULAGA (POL) - Shoshana KAHLON (ISR) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Rafael MACEDO (BRA) - Faruch BULEKULOV (KGZ) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Evelin SALÁNKI (HUN) - Sophie BERGER (BEL) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) - Natsumi TSUNODA (JPN) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sabrina FILZMOSER (AUT) - Ichinkhorloo MUNKHTSEDEV (AZE) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
BoKyeong JEONG (KOR) - Karolina PIEŃKOWSKA (POL) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Gusman KYRGYZBAYEV (KAZ) - Davlatali NAZARALIEV (TJK) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
David LIMA (BRA) - Artem KHOMULA (UKR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) - Claudio NUNES DOS SANTOS (LUX) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Ha-Rim LEE (KOR) - Dai AOKI (JPN) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Attila UNGVARI (HUN) - Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Alexia CASTILHOS (BRA) - Inbal SHEMESH (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mikita SVIRYD (BLR) - Aslan MIRZAYEV (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sveinbjörn IURA (ISL) - Yusup BEKMURZAEV (BLR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nadia SIMEOLI (ITA) - Agathe DEVITRY (FRA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Ai TSUNODA (ESP) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nora GJAKOVA (KOS) - Larisa FLORIAN (AZE) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Jaione EQUISOAIN (ESP) - Marica PERISIC (SRB) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Csaba SZABÓ (HUN) - Vijay Kumar YADAV (IND) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mark HRISTOV (BUL) - Evgeny PROKOPCHUK (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nils STUMP (SUI) - Eduardo BARBOSA (BRA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yuuki HASHIGUCHI (JPN) - Gregg VAREY (GBR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Aslan LAPPINAGOV (RUS) - Attila UNGVARI (HUN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Katharina HAECKER (AUS) - Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) @ U63 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Aslan MIRZAYEV (AZE) - Kyle REYES (CAN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Ruslan MUSSAYEV (KAZ) - Andrea REGIS (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Agathe DEVITRY (FRA) - Inbal SHEMESH (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Seong-Yeon KIM (KOR) - Megan FLETCHER (IRL) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Stephan HEGYI (AUT) - Ivaylo DIMITROV (BUL) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yeldos ZHUMAKANOV (KAZ) - Jasleen Singh SAINI (IND) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Matteo MARCONCINI (ITA) - Itay GOLAN (ISR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sven HEINLE (GER) - Yusuke KUMASHIRO (JPN) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Marusa STANGAR (SLO) - Mary Dee VARGAS LEY (CHI) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Hayun KIM (KOR) - Sara ÁLVAREZ (ESP) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) - Davlat BOBONOV (UZB) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) - Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Gefen PRIMO (ISR) - Laura BAJO (ESP) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) - Anka POGACNIK (SLO) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sven HEINLE (GER) - Shahin GAHRAMANOV (AZE) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Yerlan SERIKZHANOV (KAZ) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) - Luise MALZAHN (GER) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Eduard TRIPPEL (GER) - Yahor VARAPAYEU (BLR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nefeli PAPADAKIS (USA) - Inbar LANIR (ISR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) - Tugce BEDER (TUR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Tessie SAVELKOULS (NED) - Romane DICKO (FRA) @ O78 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sevara NISHANBAYEVA (KAZ) - Flaka LOXHA (KOS) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
BoKyeong JEONG (KOR) - Andreea CHITU (ROU) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) - David GAMOSOV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Frigyes SZABÓ (HUN) - Kestutis VITKAUSKAS (LTU) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Dai AOKI (JPN) - Hakberdi JUMAYEV (TKM) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Filip STANCEL (SVK) - Benedek TOTH (HUN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Shaked AMIHAI (ISR) - Laerke Marie OLSEN (DEN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Otto IMALA (SUI) - Ilia SULAMANIDZE (GEO) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nils STUMP (SUI) - Salvador CASES ROCA (ESP) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Dominic RESSEL (GER) - Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Maria Angeles PÉREZ (ESP) - Maya GOSHEN (ISR) @ Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Daniel MUKETE (BLR) - Yuki ISHIUCHI (JPN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
David GARCÍA TORNE (ESP) - Dzmitry MINKOU (BLR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) - Evgeny PROKOPCHUK (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Shugen NAKANO (PHI) - Yarin MENAGED (ISR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) - Ruslan MUSSAYEV (KAZ) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Renata ZACHOVA (CZE) - Paz LIEBEL (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Georgios MALLIAROPOULOS (GRE) - Aibek SERIKBAYEV (KAZ) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Tomas MORALES (ARG) - Marcel CERCEA (ROU) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Cristina CABAÑA (ESP) - Mokhee CHO (KOR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Maya GOSHEN (ISR) - Megan FLETCHER (IRL) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
SungMin KIM (KOR) - Richard SIPOCZ (HUN) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Bozhidar TEMELKOV (BUL) - Shakhram AKHADOV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Rufat ISMAYILOV (AZE) - Bosko BORENOVIC (SRB) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yusuke KUMASHIRO (JPN) - Jaegu YOUN (KOR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yu Jeong KANG (KOR) - Shirine BOUKLI (FRA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Santa PAKENYTE (LTU) - Tulika MAAN (IND) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Rafael MACEDO (BRA) - Piotr KUCZERA (POL) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Giorgia STANGHERLIN (ITA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Fabienne KOCHER (SUI) - Agata PERENC (POL) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Vera ZEMANOVA (CZE) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Cynthia RAHMING (BAH) - Diassonema MUCUNGUI (ANG) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Angelo PANTANO (ITA) - Karamat HUSEYNOV (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Kento SHIMIZU (JPN) - Oron GINER (ISR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Rochele NUNES (POR) - Galyna TARASOVA (UKR) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Gili COHEN (ISR) - Anastasia POLIKARPOVA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Eric TAKABATAKE (BRA) - Dai AOKI (JPN) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Martin HOJAK (SLO) - Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Aslan LAPPINAGOV (RUS) - Eduardo Yudy SANTOS (BRA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Michaela POLLERES (AUT) - Gabriella WILLEMS (BEL) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Leonardo GONCALVES (BRA) - Aibek SERIKBAYEV (KAZ) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Yeldos ZHUMAKANOV (KAZ) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Komronshokh USTOPIRIYON (TJK) - Piotr KUCZERA (POL) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) - Rika TAKAYAMA (JPN) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Valentina KOSTENKO (RUS) - Anriquelis BARRIOS (VEN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Ebony DRYSDALE DALEY (JAM) - Je-Young YOU (KOR) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) - Karl-Richard FREY (GER) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Jusuf NURKOVIC (MNE) - Murad CHOPANOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Peter ZILKA (SVK) - Klen Kristofer KALJULAID (EST) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mbagnick NDIAYE (SEN) - Iurii KRAKOVETSKII (KGZ) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Shira RISHONY (ISR) - Leyla ALIYEVA (AZE) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sophio SOMKHISHVILI (GEO) - Anzhela GASPARIAN (RUS) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Piotr KUCZERA (POL) - Harrison CASSAR (AUS) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) - Beata PACUT (POL) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Shirine BOUKLI (FRA) - Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nora GJAKOVA (KOS) - Anastasiia KONKINA (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Da Sol PARK (KOR) - Chishima MAEDA (JPN) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nicolae FOCA (MDA) - Adonis DIAZ (USA) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Alexandru RAICU (ROU) - Gilberto CARDOSO (MEX) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) - Nils STUMP (SUI) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Hakberdi JUMAYEV (TKM) - Nicolae FOCA (MDA) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) - Damian SZWARNOWIECKI (POL) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) - Isabel PUCHE (ESP) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Daniel MATEI (ROU) - Mert SISMANLAR (TUR) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Antonio ESPOSITO (ITA) - Ohad DAN (ISR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Anna BOROWSKA (POL) - Vera ZEMANOVA (CZE) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) - Eteri LIPARTELIANI (GEO) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yago ABULADZE (RUS) - Won Jin KIM (KOR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) - Alexander TURNER (USA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Fabio BASILE (ITA) - Abdul Malik UMAYEV (BEL) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nathan KATZ (AUS) - Bozhidar TEMELKOV (BUL) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) - Eduardo Yudy SANTOS (BRA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Gabriella WILLEMS (BEL) - Gemma HOWELL (GBR) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) - Jevgenijs BORODAVKO (LAT) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Muhammet KOC (TUR) - Nick DELPOPOLO (USA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) - Minel AKDENIZ (TUR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sally CONWAY (GBR) - Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Irinel CHELARU (ESP) - Evgeny SHMACHILIN (ISR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yerlan SERIKZHANOV (KAZ) - Murad CHOPANOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
DongHan GWAK (KOR) - Klen Kristofer KALJULAID (EST) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
SungMin KIM (KOR) - Bekmurod OLTIBOEV (UZB) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Shirine BOUKLI (FRA) - Gülkader SENTÜRK (TUR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yelyzaveta KALANINA (UKR) - Romane DICKO (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Piotr KUCZERA (POL) - Davlat BOBONOV (UZB) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Patricija BROLIH (SLO) - Alexandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Erza MUMINOVIQ (KOS) - Sarah MENEZES (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) - Seong-Yeon KIM (KOR) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Joseph TERHEC (FRA) - Galymzhan KRIKBAY (KAZ) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Tal FLICKER (ISR) - Ba-Ul AN (KOR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Patricija BROLIH (SLO) - Hyun-Ji YOON (KOR) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Davlat BOBONOV (UZB) - Tomasz SZCZEPANIAK (POL) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Jeong-Yun LEE (KOR) - Marie BRANSER (CGO) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Natsumi TSUNODA (JPN) - Francesca MILANI (ITA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Anna BOROWSKA (POL) - Loredana OHAI (ROU) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Anastasia POLIKARPOVA (RUS) - Karolina PIEŃKOWSKA (POL) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
IJF Feed Prelims Day 1 Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Victor STERPU (MDA) - Akylbek SERIK (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) - Akylbek SERIK (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Salih YILDIZ (TUR) - Won Jin KIM (KOR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Vedat ALBAYRAK (TUR) - Robin PACEK (SWE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) - Ekaterina VALKOVA (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nate KEEVE (USA) - Mathias MADSEN (DEN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Ferdinand KARAPETIAN (ARM) - Fabio BASILE (ITA) @ U73 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Eduardo Yudy SANTOS (BRA) - Dominic RESSEL (GER) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Zere BEKTASKYZY (KAZ) - Megan FLETCHER (IRL) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Leonardo GONCALVES (BRA) - Kacper SZCZUROWSKI (POL) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sinan SANDAL (TUR) - Biagio STEFANELLI (ITA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) - Constantin GABUN (CAN) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Gavin MOGOPA (BOT) - Murad CHOPANOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Muhammet KOC (TUR) - Nebojsa GARDASEVIC (MNE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Hee-Ju HAN (KOR) - Anriquelis BARRIOS (VEN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Kirill DENISOV (RUS) - Jelle SNIPPE (NED) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Kalonji MBUYI (COD) - Joao MACEDO (BRA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Ketleyn QUADROS (BRA) - Agata OZDOBA (POL) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sally CONWAY (GBR) - Alena PROKOPENKO (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Vincenzo D'ARCO (ITA) - Oleksandr GORDIIENKO (UKR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Georgii ZANTARAIA (UKR) - Juan POSTIGOS (PER) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yuta GALARRETA VILLAR (PER) - Alexis MATHIEU (FRA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
SungMin KIM (KOR) - Iurii KRAKOVETSKII (KGZ) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Aisha GURBANLI (AZE) - Gülkader SENTÜRK (TUR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Larisa CERIC (BIH) - Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) - Marcus NYMAN (SWE) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Alexandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) - Evelin SALÁNKI (HUN) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Reka PUPP (HUN) - Anja STANGAR (SLO) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Kaja KAJZER (SLO) - Sabrina FILZMOSER (AUT) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nora GJAKOVA (KOS) - Po Sum LEUNG (HKG) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Eric TAKABATAKE (BRA) - Yanislav GERCHEV (BUL) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Abdul Malik UMAYEV (BEL) - Jorge FERNANDES (POR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Kayra SAYIT (TUR) - Jasmin KUELBS (GER) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Karolina PIEŃKOWSKA (POL) - Amber RYHEUL (BEL) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Top 15 ippons in day 1 of Judo Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Artem LESYUK (UKR) - Hakberdi JUMAYEV (TKM) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Dominic RESSEL (GER) - Turpal TEPKAEV (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Liu-Yu SHANG (TPE) - Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA (UZB) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Kirill DENISOV (RUS) - Kacper SZCZUROWSKI (POL) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yerlan SERIKZHANOV (KAZ) - Orkhan SAFAROV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Harrison CASSAR (AUS) - Imeda GOGOLADZE (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Omri KENYON (ISR) - Hyun-Ji YOON (KOR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Alex JACOBSON (USA) - Attila UNGVARI (HUN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) - Stefania DOBRE (ROU) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) - Roxane TAEYMANS (BEL) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Kacper SZCZUROWSKI (POL) - Karl-Richard FREY (GER) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) - Orkhan SAFAROV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Robert FLORENTINO (DOM) - Roy SIVAN (ISR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Bekmurod OLTIBOEV (UZB) - Yerassyl KAZHIBAYEV (KAZ) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Akmaral NAUATBEK (KAZ) - Natsumi TSUNODA (JPN) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Ivana MARANIC (CRO) - Nina CUTRO-KELLY (USA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) - Eugen MATVEICIUC (MDA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Rika TAKAYAMA (JPN) - Hyun-Ji YOON (KOR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Tugce BEDER (TUR) - Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) - Ketelyn NASCIMENTO (BRA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Anastasia POLIKARPOVA (RUS) - Da Sol PARK (KOR) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Jorre VERSTRAETEN (BEL) - Borislav YANAKOV (BUL) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Michal BARTUSIK (POL) - Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Eduardo BARBOSA (BRA) - Alonso WONG (PER) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) - Won Jin KIM (KOR) @ U60 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Eduardo Yudy SANTOS (BRA) - Adrian GANDIA (PUR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Anriquelis BARRIOS (VEN) - Shaked AMIHAI (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Simeon CATHARINA (NED) - Kaihan TAKAGI (AUS) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) - Hedvig KARAKAS (HUN) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Magzhan SHAMSHADIN (KAZ) - Alon AHARON (ISR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Chang-Rim AN (KOR) - Martin HOJAK (SLO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Dominic RESSEL (GER) - Joao MACEDO (BRA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yarden MAYERSOHN (ISR) - Aoife COUGHLAN (AUS) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mert SISMANLAR (TUR) - Joakim DVÄRBY (SWE) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Orkhan SAFAROV (AZE) - Bogdan IADOV (UKR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Robert FLORENTINO (DOM) - Johannes PACHER (AUT) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Or SASSON (ISR) - Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Jasmin KUELBS (GER) - Santa PAKENYTE (LTU) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Da Sol PARK (KOR) - Irem KORKMAZ (TUR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sally CONWAY (GBR) - Ai TSUNODA (ESP) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) - Daniel ALLERSTORFER (AUT) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yeldos ZHUMAKANOV (KAZ) - Tal FLICKER (ISR) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Bernadette GRAF (AUT) - Natalie POWELL (GBR) @ U78 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Jesper SMINK (NED) - David KLAMMERT (CZE) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Christi-Rose PRETORIUS (ZIM) - Patricija BROLIH (SLO) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Marusa STANGAR (SLO) - Shirine BOUKLI (FRA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
JanDi KIM (KOR) - Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Gefen PRIMO (ISR) - Da Sol PARK (KOR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
IJF Feed Finals Day 1 Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Marco MADDALONI (ALB) - Halil CIMEN (TUR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Marco MADDALONI (ALB) - Ferdinand KARAPETIAN (ARM) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Jorre VERSTRAETEN (BEL) - Ha-Rim LEE (KOR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Alexander WIECZERZAK (GER) - Dorin GOTONOAGA (MDA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Renata ZACHOVA (CZE) - Yasmine HORLAVILLE (FRA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Georgios MALLIAROPOULOS (GRE) - Zsombor VEG (HUN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Iftach BADASH (ISR) - Robin PACEK (SWE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) - Vedat ALBAYRAK (TUR) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sally CONWAY (GBR) - Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) - Kyle REYES (CAN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Nabor CASTILLO (MEX) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Faye NJIE (GAM) - Miklós UNGVÁRI (HUN) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Kestutis VITKAUSKAS (LTU) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Daniel PEREZ ROMAN (ESP) - Orkhan SAFAROV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) - Dominik DRUZETA (CRO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) - Katharina HAECKER (AUS) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Avtar SINGH (IND) - Kacper SZCZUROWSKI (POL) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Etienne BRIAND (CAN) - Jovan NISKANOVIC (SRB) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Paz LIEBEL (ISR) - Hannah MARTIN (USA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) - Hilde JAGER (NED) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Temur RAKHIMOV (TJK) - Mbagnick NDIAYE (SEN) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Ibrahim ALIYEV (AZE) - Beslan MUDRANOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Marko BUBANJA (AUT) - Marcus NYMAN (SWE) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Bekmurod OLTIBOEV (UZB) - Stephan HEGYI (AUT) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Francesca GIORDA (ITA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Rochele NUNES (POR) - Tahina DURAND (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Davlat BOBONOV (UZB) - Jesper SMINK (NED) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) - Hyun-Ji YOON (KOR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Evelyne TSCHOPP (SUI) - Shuk Ki TSUI (HKG) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nora GJAKOVA (KOS) - Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Jisu KIM (KOR) - Anastasiia KONKINA (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Dai AOKI (JPN) - Kubanychbek AIBEK UULU (KGZ) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) - Bosko BORENOVIC (SRB) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) - Jovana PEKOVIC (MNE) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Larisa CERIC (BIH) - Tessie SAVELKOULS (NED) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Gefen PRIMO (ISR) - Sarah MENEZES (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Salih YILDIZ (TUR) - Vijay Kumar YADAV (IND) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nils STUMP (SUI) - Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) - Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) - Yarden MAYERSOHN (ISR) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) - Miklós CIRJENICS (HUN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Tal FLICKER (ISR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Gu-Ham CHO (KOR) - Ilia SULAMANIDZE (GEO) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) - Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Laura FAZLIU (KOS) - Ekaterina VALKOVA (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Anka POGACNIK (SLO) - Emilie SOOK (DEN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) - Daniel MUKETE (BLR) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Bogdan IADOV (UKR) - Ka Yau Leon Taylor CHOW (HKG) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Zachary BURT (CAN) - Frazer CHAMBERLAIN (GBR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Stephan HEGYI (AUT) - Irinel CHELARU (ESP) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Katharina MENZ (GER) - Sabina GILIAZOVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Hayun KIM (KOR) - Milica ZABIC (SRB) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Li KOCHMAN (ISR) - Marcus NYMAN (SWE) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) - Karen LEON (VEN) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) - Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Hedvig KARAKAS (HUN) - Marica PERISIC (SRB) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) - Karolina PIEŃKOWSKA (POL) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Kemran NURILLAEV (UZB) - Felipe KITADAI (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Rumen RADEV (BUL) - Claudio NUNES DOS SANTOS (LUX) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Fabio BASILE (ITA) - Kento SHIMIZU (JPN) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Patryk WAWRZYCZEK (POL) - Nabor CASTILLO (MEX) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Dominic RESSEL (GER) - Tomas MORALES (ARG) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) - Renata ZACHOVA (CZE) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Telma MONTEIRO (POR) - Kaja KAJZER (SLO) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Gusman KYRGYZBAYEV (KAZ) - Nicolae FOCA (MDA) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) - Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) - Turpal TEPKAEV (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Seong-Yeon KIM (KOR) - Szabina GERCSÁK (HUN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Karl-Richard FREY (GER) - Jason KOSTER (NZL) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Artur TE (KGZ) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nicholas MUNGAI (ITA) - Frazer CHAMBERLAIN (GBR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Stephan HEGYI (AUT) - Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Larisa CERIC (BIH) - Rochele NUNES (POR) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Cristina BLANARU (MDA) - Agata PERENC (POL) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sardor NURILLAEV (UZB) - Wander MATEO (DOM) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA (UZB) - Ai TSUNODA (ESP) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Cemal ERDOGAN (TUR) - Bolot TOKTOGONOV (KGZ) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sarah ADLINGTON (GBR) - Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Matteo MARCONCINI (ITA) - Giovani FERREIRA (BRA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Unelle SNYMAN (RSA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Jovana ROGIC (SRB) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) - Chishima MAEDA (JPN) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Matan SHANI (ISR) - Kemran NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Jakub JECMINEK (CZE) - Ferdinand KARAPETIAN (ARM) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Khikmatillokh TURAEV (UZB) - Mathias CZIZSEK (AUT) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Hakberdi JUMAYEV (TKM) - Salih YILDIZ (TUR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sami CHOUCHI (BEL) - Sung-Ho LEE (KOR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Katharina HAECKER (AUS) - Mokhee CHO (KOR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Daniel DICHEV (BUL) - Jelle SNIPPE (NED) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Didar KHAMZA (KAZ) - Alexander WIECZERZAK (GER) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Aslan LAPPINAGOV (RUS) - Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) @ U81 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Alena PROKOPENKO (RUS) - Moldir NARYNOVA (KAZ) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) - Karl-Richard FREY (GER) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Artem LESYUK (UKR) - Yashar NAJAFOV (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Wiktor MROWCZYNSKI (POL) - Keisei NAKANO (PHI) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Akylbek SERIK (KAZ) - Ferdinand KARAPETIAN (ARM) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Bogdan IADOV (UKR) - Willian LIMA (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Benedek TOTH (HUN) - Goki MARUYAMA (JPN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Alexia CASTILHOS (BRA) - Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) - L.A. SMITH (USA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Ben TENENBAUM (ISR) - Alain APRAHAMIAN (URU) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Andreja LESKI (SLO) - Geke VAN DEN BERG (NED) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Ai TSUNODA (ESP) - Je-Young YOU (KOR) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Vito DRAGIC (SLO) - Iurii KRAKOVETSKII (KGZ) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Adrian GOMBOC (SLO) - Dzmitry MINKOU (BLR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yahor VARAPAYEU (BLR) - Dmytro BEREZHNYY (UKR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Or SASSON (ISR) - Sven HEINLE (GER) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nathalia BRIGIDA (BRA) - Daria PICHKALEVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Tessie SAVELKOULS (NED) - Paula KULAGA (POL) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Colton BROWN (USA) - Piotr KUCZERA (POL) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) - Bernadette GRAF (AUT) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nina Estefania ESTEO LINNE (ESP) - BoKyeong JEONG (KOR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Hedvig KARAKAS (HUN) - Larisa FLORIAN (AZE) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) - Martina LO GIUDICE (ITA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
John JAYNE (USA) - Eugen MATVEICIUC (MDA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Karen LEON (VEN) - Karla PRODAN (CRO) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Hayun KIM (KOR) - Romane DICKO (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Da Sol PARK (KOR) - Cristina BLANARU (MDA) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Ido LEVIN (ISR) - Dirk VAN TICHELT (BEL) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Won Jin KIM (KOR) - Magzhan SHAMSHADIN (KAZ) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Ferdinand KARAPETIAN (ARM) - Salvador CASES ROCA (ESP) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sung-Ho LEE (KOR) - Eduardo Yudy SANTOS (BRA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sara RODRIGUEZ (ESP) - Madina TAIMAZOVA (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mukhammadkarim KHURRAMOV (UZB) - Kyle REYES (CAN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Juan POSTIGOS (PER) - Ba-Ul AN (KOR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Giuliano LOPORCHIO (ITA) - Daniel MUKETE (BLR) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Hugo CUMBO (NCL) - Damian SZWARNOWIECKI (POL) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Magdalena KRSSAKOVA (AUT) - Renata ZACHOVA (CZE) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Michaela POLLERES (AUT) - Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA (UZB) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Leonardo GONCALVES (BRA) - Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) @ U100 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Jacob VALOIS (CAN) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Francisco BALANTA (COL) - Theodoros TSELIDIS (GRE) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Or SASSON (ISR) - Alisher YUSUPOV (UZB) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Francesca MILANI (ITA) - Gabriela CHIBANA (BRA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sara ÁLVAREZ (ESP) - Raz HERSHKO (ISR) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yahor VARAPAYEU (BLR) - Davlat BOBONOV (UZB) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Bernadette GRAF (AUT) - Ilona LUCASSEN (NED) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Natsumi TSUNODA (JPN) - Shirine BOUKLI (FRA) @ U48 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Eteri LIPARTELIANI (GEO) - Larisa FLORIAN (AZE) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
BoKyeong JEONG (KOR) - Chishima MAEDA (JPN) @ U52 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Tornike TSJKADOEA (NED) @ Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Philippe Abel METELLUS (HAI) - Nils STUMP (SUI) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Abdul Malik UMAYEV (BEL) - Miklós UNGVÁRI (HUN) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Matej POLIAK (SVK) - Sardor NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Joao MACEDO (BRA) - Jovan NISKANOVIC (SRB) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Katharina HAECKER (AUS) - Paz LIEBEL (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) - Mariam JANASHVILI (GEO) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nora GJAKOVA (KOS) - Telma MONTEIRO (POR) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Jorre VERSTRAETEN (BEL) - Kemran NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Ferdinand KARAPETIAN (ARM) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) - Muhammet KOC (TUR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) - Ronny GAL (ISR) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Simeon CATHARINA (NED) - Viktor DEMYANENKO (KAZ) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Tal FLICKER (ISR) - Shakhram AKHADOV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Colton BROWN (USA) - Quedjau NHABALI (UKR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yusuke KUMASHIRO (JPN) - Bekmurod OLTIBOEV (UZB) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Tessie SAVELKOULS (NED) - Galyna TARASOVA (UKR) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yeldos ZHUMAKANOV (KAZ) - Reda SEDDOUKI (FRA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) - Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Gela ZAALISHVILI (GEO) - Yusuke KUMASHIRO (JPN) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yerlan SERIKZHANOV (KAZ) - Ba-Ul AN (KOR) @ U66 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Rochele NUNES (POR) - Ivana ŠUTALO (CRO) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
DongHan GWAK (KOR) - Johannes PACHER (AUT) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Natascha AUSMA (NED) - Giorgia STANGHERLIN (ITA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Tugce BEDER (TUR) - Francesca MILANI (ITA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mariia SKORA (UKR) - Vera ZEMANOVA (CZE) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Andreea CHITU (ROU) - Anastasia POLIKARPOVA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yiu Long LAI (HKG) - Moritz PLAFKY (GER) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Mathias CZIZSEK (AUT) - Yehonatan ELBAZ (ISR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Salvador CASES ROCA (ESP) - David LIMA (BRA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Nicolae FOCA (MDA) - Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Vladimir ZOLOEV (KGZ) - Yusup BEKMURZAEV (BLR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Agata OZDOBA (POL) - Paz LIEBEL (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
L.A. SMITH (USA) - Thomas BRICENO (CHI) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Sung-Ho LEE (KOR) - Alfonso URQUIZA (ESP) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Ekaterina VALKOVA (RUS) - Prisca AWITI (MEX) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) - Barbara MATIĆ (CRO) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
23 Jan 2020
Yuki ISHIUCHI (JPN) - Kacper SZCZUROWSKI (POL) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020
22 Jan 2020
An CHang-Rim returns in the World Tour 2020
16 Jan 2020
Sagi Muki Judo Highlights
8 Jan 2020
Promo Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2020