Grand Prix Tel Aviv - Event
Date: 23 Jan 2020 - 25 Jan 2020
Place: Tel Aviv, Israel
Type: Grand Prix
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Nicolae Foca MDA MDA Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Dai Aoki JPN JPN Hakberdi Jumayev TKM TKM
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Juan Postigos PER PER Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Telma Monteiro POR POR Anna Borowska POL POL
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Nils Stump SUI SUI Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA
Dominic Ressel GER GER Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Paz Liebel ISR ISR
Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Sally Conway GBR GBR Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Colton Brown USA USA
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Mihael Zgank TUR TUR Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Jesper Smink NED NED
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Yuki Ishiuchi JPN JPN
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Or Sasson ISR ISR Sven Heinle GER GER
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Luise Malzahn GER GER Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Rochele Nunes POR POR
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Hayun Kim KOR KOR
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Jasmin Grabowski GER GER
1/8
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Nicolae Foca MDA MDA
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Rodrigo Lopes POR POR Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Dai Aoki JPN JPN
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Hakberdi Jumayev TKM TKM
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Vijay Kumar Yadav IND IND
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB
Juan Postigos PER PER Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Ellen Salens BEL BEL
Geronay Whitebooi RSA RSA Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN
Katharina Menz GER GER Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Telma Monteiro POR POR Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Anna Borowska POL POL JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Nils Stump SUI SUI Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Anri Egutidze POR POR Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA
Dominic Ressel GER GER Joao Macedo BRA BRA
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Mokhee Cho KOR KOR
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Paz Liebel ISR ISR
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR
Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Maria Portela BRA BRA Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Sally Conway GBR GBR Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Hilde Jager NED NED
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Je-Young You KOR KOR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Colton Brown USA USA
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Harrison Cassar AUS AUS
Mihael Zgank TUR TUR Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA
Li Kochman ISR ISR Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Jesper Smink NED NED Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Yuki Ishiuchi JPN JPN
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Simeon Catharina NED NED
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN SEN Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Or Sasson ISR ISR Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Sven Heinle GER GER Joseph Terhec FRA FRA
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN Jaegu Youn KOR KOR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Beata Pacut POL POL
Rika Takayama JPN JPN Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Karen Leon VEN VEN
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Ilona Lucassen NED NED
Luise Malzahn GER GER Nefeli Papadakis USA USA
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Rochele Nunes POR POR Tahina Durand FRA FRA
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Paula Kulaga POL POL
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Hayun Kim KOR KOR Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Romane Dicko FRA FRA
Jasmin Grabowski GER GER Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
1/16
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Davlatali Nazaraliev TJK TJK
Nicolae Foca MDA MDA Adonis Diaz USA USA
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL
Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Rodrigo Lopes POR POR
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Moritz Plafky GER GER
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Dai Aoki JPN JPN Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Yashar Najafov AZE AZE
Hakberdi Jumayev TKM TKM Roie Rosen ISR ISR
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Vijay Kumar Yadav IND IND
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ Alon Aharon ISR ISR
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Reda Seddouki FRA FRA
Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND João Crisóstomo POR POR
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Ka Yau Leon Taylor Chow HKG HKG
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Jacob Valois CAN CAN
Petr Zhukov RUS RUS Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Juan Postigos PER PER
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Ellen Salens BEL BEL
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Luz Alvarez COL COL
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN
Katharina Menz GER GER Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Laura Bajo ESP ESP
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA Agata Perenc POL POL
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Jisu Kim KOR KOR Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Pauline Starke GER GER Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Ana Rosa DOM DOM
Telma Monteiro POR POR Diassonema Mucungui ANG ANG
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Flaka Loxha KOS KOS
Anna Borowska POL POL Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Ido Levin ISR ISR
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ
Marco Maddaloni ITA ITA Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP David Lima BRA BRA
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Nils Stump SUI SUI
Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA Alonso Wong PER PER
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Kento Shimizu JPN JPN
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Constantin Gabun CAN CAN
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Yusup Bekmurzaev BLR BLR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Anri Egutidze POR POR Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Dominic Ressel GER GER Tomas Morales ARG ARG
Joao Macedo BRA BRA Jovan Niskanovic SRB SRB
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Ben Tenenbaum ISR ISR
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Laura Fazliu KOS KOS Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Adi Grossman ISR ISR Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Mokhee Cho KOR KOR
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Paz Liebel ISR ISR Hannah Martin USA USA
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Karolina Talach POL POL Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR
Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Agathe Devitry FRA FRA Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Shaked Amihai ISR ISR Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Maria Portela BRA BRA Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
María Pérez PUR PUR Maya Goshen ISR ISR
Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Sally Conway GBR GBR Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Hilde Jager NED NED Ellen Santana BRA BRA
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP
Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM JAM Je-Young You KOR KOR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Emilie Sook DEN DEN
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Colton Brown USA USA Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Eyale Le Beau CGO CGO Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Harrison Cassar AUS AUS Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO
Mihael Zgank TUR TUR Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB
John Jayne USA USA Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA
Li Kochman ISR ISR Alexis Mathieu FRA FRA
JuYeop Han KOR KOR Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Eduard Trippel GER GER Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Jesper Smink NED NED David Klammert CZE CZE
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Giovani Ferreira BRA BRA
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Nate Keeve USA USA
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Lewis Medina DOM DOM
Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE GRE Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Jelle Snippe NED NED
Avtar Singh IND IND Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR L.A. Smith USA USA
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Jason Koster NZL NZL
Simeon Catharina NED NED Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN SEN
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Jur Spijkers NED NED
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP Evgeny Shmachilin ISR ISR
Or Sasson ISR ISR Pedro Pineda VEN VEN
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Sven Heinle GER GER Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Joseph Terhec FRA FRA Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ KAZ
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Cemal Erdogan TUR TUR Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Jaegu Youn KOR KOR
Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB Beata Pacut POL POL
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Rika Takayama JPN JPN
Omri Kenyon ISR ISR Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Karen Leon VEN VEN Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Ilona Lucassen NED NED Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Nefeli Papadakis USA USA Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR Marie Branser COD COD
Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM ZIM Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Unelle Snyman RSA RSA
Natascha Ausma NED NED Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Evelin Salánki HUN HUN Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Rochele Nunes POR POR Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Tahina Durand FRA FRA Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Paula Kulaga POL POL Shoshana Kahlon ISR ISR
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Hayun Kim KOR KOR Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ Romane Dicko FRA FRA
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Jasmin Grabowski GER GER
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Tulika Maan IND IND
1/32
Matan Shani ISR ISR Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Yiu Long Lai HKG HKG Moritz Plafky GER GER
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Moussa Diop SEN SEN
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Reda Seddouki FRA FRA Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
João Crisóstomo POR POR Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Shugen Nakano PHI PHI Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Gavin Mogopa BOT BOT Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Willian Lima BRA BRA
Jacob Valois CAN CAN Tal Almog ARG ARG
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Gerard Cadet HAI HAI
Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN Gregg Varey GBR GBR
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Juan Postigos PER PER
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Bence Boros HUN HUN
David García Torne ESP ESP Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Tinka Easton AUS AUS
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Agata Perenc POL POL
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Amelia Fulgentes USA USA Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV
Cynthia Rahming BAH BAH Diassonema Mucungui ANG ANG
Ido Levin ISR ISR Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA David Gamosov RUS RUS
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ
Marco Maddaloni ITA ITA Halil Cimen TUR TUR
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
David Lima BRA BRA Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Gilberto Cardoso MEX MEX
Michal Bartusik POL POL Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Rumen Radev BUL BUL Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX
Philippe Abel Metellus HAI HAI Nils Stump SUI SUI
Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA Anthony Zingg GER GER
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Alonso Wong PER PER
Kento Shimizu JPN JPN Oron Giner ISR ISR
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Faye Njie GAM GAM Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL Keisei Nakano PHI PHI
Omer Miyara ISR ISR Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Cedric Bessi MON MON
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Alexander Turner USA USA
Constantin Gabun CAN CAN Kwok Wing Lee HKG HKG
Iftach Badash ISR ISR Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Peniamina Percival SAM SAM Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL Yusup Bekmurzaev BLR BLR
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Ohad Dan ISR ISR
Alex Jacobson USA USA Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Hugo Cumbo NCL NCL Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Aristos Michael CYP CYP Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Tomas Morales ARG ARG Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Kalonji Mbuyi COD COD Joao Macedo BRA BRA
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Jovan Niskanovic SRB SRB
Ben Tenenbaum ISR ISR Alain Aprahamian URU URU
Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Akmal Murodov TJK TJK Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA
Filip Stancel SVK SVK Benedek Toth HUN HUN
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Agathe Devitry FRA FRA
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Ronny Gal ISR ISR
Hilde Jager NED NED Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Roy Sivan ISR ISR
Zachary Burt CAN CAN Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Francisco Balanta COL COL Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Nadav Zurat ISR ISR Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO George Rotaru ROU ROU
Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER Alexis Mathieu FRA FRA
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ KAZ Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI David Klammert CZE CZE
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Itay Golan ISR ISR
Otto Imala SUI SUI Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Nate Keeve USA USA Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE GRE Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Jelle Snippe NED NED
L.A. Smith USA USA Thomas Briceno CHI CHI
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Ertai Tolosun Uulu KGZ KGZ
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE
Daniel Matei ROU ROU Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Simeon Catharina NED NED Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ