Grand Prix Tel Aviv - Event
Date: 23 Jan 2020 - 25 Jan 2020
Place: Tel Aviv, Israel
Type: Grand Prix
Comparable competitions:
Startlist men
U60  
Karamat Huseynov AZE
Yashar Najafov AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Eric Takabatake BRA
Felipe Kitadai BRA
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Borislav Yanakov BUL
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Moritz Plafky GER
Yiu Long Lai HKG
Csaba Szabó HUN
Vijay Kumar Yadav IND
Alon Aharon ISR
Matan Kokolayev ISR
Roie Rosen ISR
Matan Shani ISR
Angelo Pantano ITA
Dai Aoki JPN
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ
Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ
Ha-Rim Lee KOR
Won Jin Kim KOR
Nicolae Foca MDA
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED
Yago Abuladze RUS
Moussa Diop SEN
Davlatali Nazaraliev TJK
Hakberdi Jumayev TKM
Mihrac Akkus TUR
Salih Yildiz TUR
Artem Lesyuk UKR
Adonis Diaz USA
Kemran Nurillaev UZB
U66  
Tal Almog ARG
Nathan Katz AUS
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE
Dzmitry Shershan BLR
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Gavin Mogopa BOT
Daniel Cargnin BRA
Willian Lima BRA
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Jacob Valois CAN
Wander Mateo DOM
Daniel Perez Roman ESP
David García Torne ESP
Reda Seddouki FRA
Gregg Varey GBR
Gerard Cadet HAI
Ka Yau Leon Taylor Chow HKG
Bence Boros HUN
Jasleen Singh Saini IND
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Tal Flicker ISR
Yarin Menaged ISR
Amit Bobovich ISR
Biagio Stefanelli ITA
Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ
Artur Te KGZ
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR
Ba-Ul An KOR
Andrej Klokov LTU
Nabor Castillo MEX
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE
Juan Postigos PER
Shugen Nakano PHI
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL
João Crisóstomo POR
Beslan Mudranov RUS
Murad Chopanov RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Matej Poliak SVK
Sinan Sandal TUR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR
Bogdan Iadov UKR
Sardor Nurillaev UZB
Shakhram Akhadov UZB
U73  
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Lukas Reiter AUT
Mathias Czizsek AUT
Telman Valiyev AZE
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL
Eduardo Barbosa BRA
David Lima BRA
Rumen Radev BUL
Mark Hristov BUL
Constantin Gabun CAN
Jakub Jecminek CZE
Salvador Cases Roca ESP
Oscar Pertelson EST
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Faye Njie GAM
Anthony Zingg GER
Georgios Azoidis GRE
Philippe Abel Metellus HAI
Kwok Wing Lee HKG
Frigyes Szabó HUN
Miklós Ungvári HUN
Omer Miyara ISR
Yehonatan Elbaz ISR
Ido Levin ISR
Oron Giner ISR
Fabio Basile ITA
Giovanni Esposito ITA
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Akylbek Serik KAZ
Chang-Rim An KOR
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX
Victor Sterpu MDA
Gilberto Cardoso MEX
Nikola Gardasevic MNE
Cedric Bessi MON
Alonso Wong PER
Keisei Nakano PHI
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL
Michal Bartusik POL
Jorge Fernandes POR
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS
David Gamosov RUS
Martin Hojak SLO
Nils Stump SUI
Tommy Macias SWE
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK
Bilal Ciloglu TUR
Halil Cimen TUR
Artem Khomula UKR
Alexander Turner USA
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB
U81  
Tomas Morales ARG
Hidayet Heydarov AZE
Sami Chouchi BEL
Yusup Bekmurzaev BLR
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA
Joao Macedo BRA
Etienne Briand CAN
Kalonji Mbuyi COD
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Aristos Michael CYP
Alfonso Urquiza ESP
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP
Kristjan Toniste EST
Baptiste Pierre FRA
Stuart McWatt GBR
Luka Maisuradze GEO
Dominic Ressel GER
Alexander Wieczerzak GER
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE
Attila Ungvari HUN
Benedek Toth HUN
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL
Ohad Dan ISR
Iftach Badash ISR
Ben Tenenbaum ISR
Antonio Esposito ITA
Andrea Regis ITA
Goki Maruyama JPN
Didar Khamza KAZ
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ
Sung-Ho Lee KOR
Hui-Jung Lee KOR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Anri Egutidze POR
Adrian Gandia PUR
Marcel Cercea ROU
Aslan Lappinagov RUS
Turpal Tepkaev RUS
Peniamina Percival SAM
Jovan Niskanovic SRB
Filip Stancel SVK
Robin Pacek SWE
Akmal Murodov TJK
Vedat Albayrak TUR
Muhammet Koc TUR
Alain Aprahamian URU
Nick Delpopolo USA
Alex Jacobson USA
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB
Hugo Cumbo VAN
U90  
Harrison Cassar AUS
Johannes Pacher AUT
Marko Bubanja AUT
Rufat Ismayilov AZE
Yahor Varapayeu BLR
Rafael Macedo BRA
Giovani Ferreira BRA
Zachary Burt CAN
Eyale Le Beau COD
Francisco Balanta COL
David Klammert CZE
Robert Florentino DOM
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Alexis Mathieu FRA
Frazer Chamberlain GBR
Imeda Gogoladze GEO
Eduard Trippel GER
Theodoros Tselidis GRE
Li Kochman ISR
Itay Golan ISR
Nadav Zurat ISR
Roy Sivan ISR
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Matteo Marconcini ITA
Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
DongHan Gwak KOR
JuYeop Han KOR
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA
Jesper Smink NED
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER
Piotr Kuczera POL
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL
George Rotaru ROU
Bosko Borenovic SRB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Peter Zilka SVK
Marcus Nyman SWE
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Mihael Zgank TUR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR
Colton Brown USA
John Jayne USA
Davlat Bobonov UZB
U100  
Kaihan Takagi AUS
Aslan Mirzayev AZE
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Daniel Mukete BLR
Rafael Buzacarini BRA
Leonardo Goncalves BRA
Daniel Dichev BUL
Kyle Reyes CAN
Thomas Briceno CHI
Mathias Madsen DEN
Lewis Medina DOM
Grigori Minaskin EST
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO
Karl-Richard Frey GER
Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Zsombor Veg HUN
Avtar Singh IND
Peter Paltchik ISR
Giuliano Loporchio ITA
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ
Gu-Ham Cho KOR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Simeon Catharina NED
Jelle Snippe NED
Jason Koster NZL
Oleksiy Lysenko POL
Kacper Szczurowski POL
Daniel Matei ROU
Kirill Denisov RUS
Otto Imala SUI
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK
Mert Sismanlar TUR
Anton Savytskiy UKR
Danylo Hutsol UKR
L.A. Smith USA
Nate Keeve USA
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB
O100  
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Shahin Gahramanov AZE
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL
Irinel Chelaru ESP
Joseph Terhec FRA
Christopher Sherrington GBR
Gela Zaalishvili GEO
Sven Heinle GER
Richard Sipocz HUN
Or Sasson ISR
Evgeny Shmachilin ISR
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA
Yusuke Kumashiro JPN
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ
Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ
SungMin Kim KOR
Jaegu Youn KOR
Jur Spijkers NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
Vito Dragic SLO
Temur Rakhimov TJK
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK
Cemal Erdogan TUR
Iakiv Khammo UKR
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB
Alisher Yusupov UZB
Pedro Pineda VEN
Startlist women
U48  
Katharina Tanzer AUT
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Leyla Aliyeva AZE
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Ellen Salens BEL
Gabriela Chibana BRA
Nathalia Brigida BRA
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Luz Alvarez COL
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Shirine Boukli FRA
Katharina Menz GER
Éva Csernoviczki HUN
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND
Shira Rishony ISR
Tamar Malca ISR
Francesca Giorda ITA
Francesca Milani ITA
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ
Yu Jeong Kang KOR
Sabina Giliazova RUS
Daria Pichkaleva RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
Tugce Beder TUR
U52  
Tinka Easton AUS
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Charline Van Snick BEL
Amber Ryheul BEL
Eleudis Valentim BRA
Sarah Menezes BRA
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP
Laura Bajo ESP
Astride Gneto FRA
Anais Mosdier FRA
Chelsie Giles GBR
Taciana Cesar GBS
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO
Mariam Janashvili GEO
Sabiana Anestor HAI
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG
Reka Pupp HUN
Gefen Primo ISR
Gili Cohen ISR
Paz Kafri ISR
Chishima Maeda JPN
Anna Kazyulina KAZ
Da Sol Park KOR
BoKyeong Jeong KOR
Erza Muminoviq KOS
Cristina Blanaru MDA
Agata Perenc POL
Karolina Pieńkowska POL
Andreea Chitu ROU
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS
Anja Stangar SLO
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM
Irem Korkmaz TUR
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
U57  
Diassonema Mucungui ANG
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE
Larisa Florian AZE
Cynthia Rahming BAH
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
Vera Zemanova CZE
Ana Rosa DOM
Jaione Equisoain ESP
Helene Receveaux FRA
Eteri Liparteliani GEO
Pauline Starke GER
Po Sum Leung HKG
Hedvig Karakas HUN
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Martina Lo Giudice ITA
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
JanDi Kim KOR
Jisu Kim KOR
Flaka Loxha KOS
Nora Gjakova KOS
Sanne Verhagen NED
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Anna Borowska POL
Telma Monteiro POR
Loredana Ohai ROU
Corina Stefan ROU
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Yulia Kazarina RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Jovana Rogic SRB
Marica Perisic SRB
Mariia Skora UKR
Amelia Fulgentes USA
U63  
Katharina Haecker AUS
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Alexia Castilhos BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Renata Zachova CZE
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Isabel Puche ESP
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Yasmine Horlaville FRA
Agathe Devitry FRA
Lucy Renshall GBR
Lubjana Piovesana GBR
Martyna Trajdos GER
Szofi Ozbas HUN
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Paz Liebel ISR
Shaked Amihai ISR
Maria Centracchio ITA
Nadia Simeoli ITA
Mokhee Cho KOR
Hee-Ju Han KOR
Laura Fazliu KOS
Prisca Awiti MEX
Geke Van den Berg NED
Agata Ozdoba POL
Karolina Talach POL
Stefania Dobre ROU
Valentina Kostenko RUS
Ekaterina Valkova RUS
Andreja Leski SLO
Minel Akdeniz TUR
Hannah Martin USA
Anriquelis Barrios VEN
U70  
Aoife Coughlan AUS
Michaela Polleres AUT
Gabriella Willems BEL
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Maria Portela BRA
Ellen Santana BRA
Kelita Zupancic CAN
Barbara Matić CRO
Emilie Sook DEN
Sara Rodriguez ESP
Ai Tsunoda ESP
Sally Conway GBR
Gemma Howell GBR
Mariam Tchanturia GEO
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
Miriam Butkereit GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Megan Fletcher IRL
Yarden Mayersohn ISR
Maya Goshen ISR
Ronny Gal ISR
Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM
Moldir Narynova KAZ
Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR
Je-Young You KOR
Hilde Jager NED
Daria Pogorzelec POL
María Pérez PUR
Alena Prokopenko RUS
Madina Taimazova RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Alina Lengweiler SUI
Anna Bernholm SWE
Liu-Yu Shang TPE
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN
U78  
Bernadette Graf AUT
Sophie Berger BEL
Samanta Soares BRA
Karla Prodan CRO
Natalie Powell GBR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Luise Malzahn GER
Evelin Salánki HUN
Inbar Lanir ISR
Omri Kenyon ISR
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA
Valeria Ferrari ITA
Rika Takayama JPN
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR
Jovana Pekovic MNE
Ilona Lucassen NED
Natascha Ausma NED
Beata Pacut POL
Patricia Sampaio POR
Unelle Snyman RSA
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Patricija Brolih SLO
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
Nefeli Papadakis USA
Nodira Yuldasheva UZB
Karen Leon VEN
Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM
O78  
Larisa Ceric BIH
Ivana Maranic CRO
Ivana Šutalo CRO
Sara Álvarez ESP
Romane Dicko FRA
Tahina Durand FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO
Jasmin Grabowski GER
Tulika Maan IND
Raz Hershko ISR
Shoshana Kahlon ISR
Eleonora Geri ITA
Nazgul Maratova KAZ
Mi-Jin Han KOR
Hayun Kim KOR
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Santa Pakenyte LTU
Tessie Savelkouls NED
Paula Kulaga POL
Rochele Nunes POR
Anzhela Gasparian RUS
Milica Zabic SRB
Kayra Sayit TUR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Galyna Tarasova UKR
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA