Asian Pacific Championships Fujairah - Event

Asian Pacific Championships Fujairah

  • Date: 20 Apr 2019 - 22 Apr 2019
  • Place: Fujairah, United Arab Emirates
  • Type: Asian Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Genki Koga JPN JPN
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Yanan Li CHN CHN
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Jin A Kim PRK PRK
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Mao Izumi JPN JPN
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
3/5
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Munkhbayar Nergui MGL MGL
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ
Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Hebilige Bu CHN CHN Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS Tevita Takayawa FIJ FIJ
Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Aya Sakagami JPN JPN Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA Song Sim Rim PRK PRK
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS Jing Tang CHN CHN
Yu-Jung Liao TPE TPE Katharina Haecker AUS AUS
Sun Yong Kwon PRK PRK Je-Young You KOR KOR
Asma Alrebai BRN BRN Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Shu Huei Hsu Wang TPE TPE Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Yan Wang CHN CHN
Akari Inoue JPN JPN Yanan Jiang CHN CHN
1/2
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Genki Koga JPN JPN Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Munkhbayar Nergui MGL MGL
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ
Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Tevita Takayawa FIJ FIJ
Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR
Yanan Li CHN CHN Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Song Sim Rim PRK PRK
Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Jin A Kim PRK PRK Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Jing Tang CHN CHN
Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Je-Young You KOR KOR
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Mao Izumi JPN JPN Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Yanan Jiang CHN CHN
Yan Wang CHN CHN Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
5/7
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL Joshua Katz AUS AUS
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL
Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ KGZ Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Daga Qing CHN CHN Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Calvin Knoester AUS AUS Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Lasai Zha CHN CHN Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Iman Nik Eghbal IRI IRI
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Hebilige Bu CHN CHN
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK
Mohamed Jamali IRI IRI Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Aziza Nazarova TKM TKM Aya Sakagami JPN JPN
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Tinka Easton AUS AUS Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Rena Furukawa PHI PHI
Akniyet Turdan KAZ KAZ Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS
Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ Yu-Jung Liao TPE TPE
Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ Sun Yong Kwon PRK PRK
Asma Alrebai BRN BRN Ya Zhu CHN CHN
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Melanie Wallis AUS AUS
Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL Shu Huei Hsu Wang TPE TPE
Tulika Maan IND IND Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Akari Inoue JPN JPN Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE
1/4
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Joshua Katz AUS AUS
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Genki Koga JPN JPN
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Munkhbayar Nergui MGL MGL
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Daga Qing CHN CHN
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Calvin Knoester AUS AUS
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Lasai Zha CHN CHN
Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN
Iman Nik Eghbal IRI IRI Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Hebilige Bu CHN CHN
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK Tevita Takayawa FIJ FIJ
Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR Mohamed Jamali IRI IRI
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Aziza Nazarova TKM TKM
Aya Sakagami JPN JPN Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR
Yanan Li CHN CHN Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Song Sim Rim PRK PRK
Tinka Easton AUS AUS Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Jin A Kim PRK PRK
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Rena Furukawa PHI PHI
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Akniyet Turdan KAZ KAZ
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ
Jing Tang CHN CHN Yu-Jung Liao TPE TPE
Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ
Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN Sun Yong Kwon PRK PRK
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Asma Alrebai BRN BRN
Ya Zhu CHN CHN Je-Young You KOR KOR
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR Melanie Wallis AUS AUS
Mao Izumi JPN JPN Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Shu Huei Hsu Wang TPE TPE
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Tulika Maan IND IND
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Yanan Jiang CHN CHN
Yan Wang CHN CHN Akari Inoue JPN JPN
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE
1/8
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Yi Shang CHN CHN Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Yong Gwon Kim PRK PRK
Joshua Katz AUS AUS Abolfazl Mahmoudi IRI IRI
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Jae Yong An PRK PRK
Genki Koga JPN JPN Habib Hasan KUW KUW
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Kun-Lin Yeh TPE TPE
Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL Martin Lau HKG HKG
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND
Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ KGZ Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Noam Tidhar AUS AUS
Kenzo Tagawa JPN JPN Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Munkhbayar Nergui MGL MGL
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Fei-Fang Cheng TPE TPE
Daga Qing CHN CHN Vishal Ruhil IND IND
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Cong Nguyen Tan VIE VIE
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Kwok Wing Lee HKG HKG
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Muboriz Munavarov BDI BDI
Calvin Knoester AUS AUS Prasit Poolklang THA THA
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI IRI
Lasai Zha CHN CHN Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Abdullah Alkhuzam  ROT
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Parahat Bashimov TKM TKM
Gary Chow SIN SIN Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ Wei Cheng Chang TPE TPE
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Kittipong Hantratin THA THA
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Kosuke Mashiyama JPN JPN
Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS Iman Nik Eghbal IRI IRI
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Abdallah Miqdad JOR JOR
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Fong Shun Chen TPE TPE
Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Hebilige Bu CHN CHN Anh Tai Le VIE VIE
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Abdullah Alshammari KUW KUW
EriHemubatu CHN CHN Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK
Tevita Takayawa FIJ FIJ Mhd Ghassan Heba SYR SYR
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Mohamed Jamali IRI IRI
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Guan Zhi Lu TPE TPE
Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS WEI Puyang THA THA
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Yousef Gholam KUW KUW
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Rakan Zaidan KSA KSA
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Shaotong Yuan CHN CHN
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Sheng Min Chen TPE TPE
Liam Park AUS AUS Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Azamat Chotchaev RUS RUS
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Keightley Watson NZL NZL
Aziza Nazarova TKM TKM Amy Meyer AUS AUS
Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR Sarmin Akter Antora BAN BAN
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND Cheng I Lei MAC MAC
Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE Sumitra Rai NEP NEP
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Kimberley Chalmers AUS AUS
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ
Song Sim Rim PRK PRK Thuy Nguyen VIE VIE
Tinka Easton AUS AUS Kexin Zhang CHN CHN
Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN Singma Pru Marma BAN BAN
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Wan-Chu Hsu TPE TPE
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Manita Shrestha Pradhan NEP NEP
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Suchika Tariyal IND IND
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Phuong Nguyen Ngoc Diem VIE VIE
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM
Jin A Kim PRK PRK Hadeel Elalmi JOR JOR
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Maitha Mohamed UAE UAE
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Rena Furukawa PHI PHI
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Lai Man Tang MAC MAC
Yun-Ting Chen TPE TPE Akniyet Turdan KAZ KAZ
Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS Narges Asadzade IRI IRI
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Rim Soltani TUN TUN
Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ Pooja Prakash Shahapurkar IND IND
Jing Tang CHN CHN Hasna Saeed SYR SYR
Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR Yu-Jung Liao TPE TPE
Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ
Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN Maryam Barbat IRI IRI
Sun Yong Kwon PRK PRK Tsogt-Ochir Battsetseg MGL MGL
Surattana Thongsri THA THA Asma Alrebai BRN BRN
Je-Young You KOR KOR Garima Choudhary IND IND
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL MGL
Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL
Ikumi Oeda THA THA Shu Huei Hsu Wang TPE TPE
Tulika Maan IND IND Fatemeh Barmaki Kordkolaee IRI IRI
Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL Akari Inoue JPN JPN
Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE Thonthan Satjadet THA THA
1/16
In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR Sanoneialsalman Gaith JOR JOR
Yi Shang CHN CHN Ahmed Allami IRQ IRQ
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL Mohan Bam AUS AUS
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Yiu Long Lai HKG HKG
Khaledul Hasan Milu BAN BAN Yong Gwon Kim PRK PRK
Joshua Katz AUS AUS Mohsin Gulab Ali IND IND
Abolfazl Mahmoudi IRI IRI Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Jae Yong An PRK PRK Mahboobullah Mubarez AFG AFG
Genki Koga JPN JPN Mostafa Riyahifar IRI IRI
Bilal Almansour JOR JOR Habib Hasan KUW KUW
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Doolotbek Taalaibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Momen Mahfod SYR SYR Kun-Lin Yeh TPE TPE
Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL Hakberdi Jumayev TKM TKM
Martin Lau HKG HKG Ahmed Al Naqbi UAE UAE
Shugen Nakano PHI PHI Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Indra Bahadur Shrestha NEP NEP
Suzan Tripura BAN BAN Noam Tidhar AUS AUS
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA Abdul Fahim Fazli AFG AFG
Musabah Alshamsi UAE UAE Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Muhammet Kossekov TKM TKM Munkhbayar Nergui MGL MGL
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Fei-Fang Cheng TPE TPE Musaid Alshamri KUW KUW
Daga Qing CHN CHN Chamara Repiyallage SRI SRI
Ace Ang SIN SIN Vishal Ruhil IND IND
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Cong Nguyen Tan VIE VIE Sam King AUS AUS
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Shatlyk Jumanyyazov TKM TKM
Abd Al Salam Haj Kadour SYR SYR Kwok Wing Lee HKG HKG
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK
Hoshgeldi Danatarov TKM TKM Muboriz Munavarov BDI BDI
Calvin Knoester AUS AUS Khalifa Alhosani UAE UAE
Prasit Poolklang THA THA Abdulelah Albali KSA KSA
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI Mod Reshad Aryan AFG AFG
Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ Ahmed Ayash YEM YEM
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Rentaro Nogami JPN JPN
Keisei Nakano PHI PHI Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ
Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI IRI Rakhmikhudo Sharipov BDI BDI
Lasai Zha CHN CHN Shukruddin Haidari AFG AFG
Jaber Alharthi KSA KSA Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR Wesam Abu Rmilah PLE PLE
Abdullah Alkhuzam  ROT Baker Alzidaneen JOR JOR
Parahat Bashimov TKM TKM Jamshed Qalandarov BDI BDI
Andrew Joshter GUM GUM Gary Chow SIN SIN
Morad Zemouri QAT QAT Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN Jobandeep Singh IND IND
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ Masayuki Terada THA THA
Yaser Alodat Eyalslman JOR JOR Wei Cheng Chang TPE TPE
Iman Nik Eghbal IRI IRI Ashish Malik IND IND
Fong Shun Chen TPE TPE Talal Alenezi KUW KUW
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL
Avtar Singh IND IND Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK Kiyotaka Sekine JPN JPN
Fardin Amiri AFG AFG Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR
Guan Zhi Lu TPE TPE Jason Koster NZL NZL
Ali Al Darmaki UAE UAE Yousef Gholam KUW KUW
Shaotong Yuan CHN CHN Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE
Hamidreza Malekzadeh IRI IRI Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK Yongjie Yin CHN CHN
Shin Matsumura PHI PHI Keightley Watson NZL NZL
Hanan Alsalloum SYR SYR Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN
Yu-Chieh Yang TPE TPE Phuong Nguyen Ngoc Diem VIE VIE
Amina Toyoda PAK PAK Hadeel Elalmi JOR JOR
Hojinisa Komoldinova UZB UZB Yu-Jung Liao TPE TPE
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday