• Grand Prix Samsun - Event

    Grand Prix Samsun

    • Date: 1 Apr 2016 - 3 Apr 2016
    • Place: Samsun, Turkey
    • Type: Grand Prix
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Bekir Ozlu TUR
    2 Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR
    3 Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE
    3 Diyorbek Urozboev UZB
    5 Yanislav Gerchev BUL
    5 Vincent Limare FRA
    7 Askhat Telmanov KAZ
    7 Arif Bagirov BLR
    U66
    1 Lim-Hwan Kim KOR
    2 Altansukh Dovdon MGL
    3 Gevorg Khachatrian UKR
    3 Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
    5 Yakub Shamilov RUS
    5 Azamat Mukanov KAZ
    7 Dzmitry Minkou BLR
    7 Anzaur Ardanov RUS
    U73
    1 Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
    2 Cholgwang Kim PRK
    3 Nuno Saraiva POR
    3 Hasan Vanlioglu TUR
    5 Georgios Azoidis GRE
    5 Guillaume Chaine FRA
    7 Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL
    7 Antonio Esposito ITA
    U81
    1 Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
    2 Ki-Chun Wang KOR
    3 Sergiu Toma UAE
    3 Joachim Bottieau BEL
    5 Jae-Bum Kim KOR
    5 Frank De Wit NED
    7 Giorgi Papunashvili GEO
    7 Robin Pacek SWE
    U90
    1 Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
    2 Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
    3 Dilshod Choriev UZB
    3 Tiago Camilo BRA
    5 Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
    5 Patryk Ciechomski POL
    7 Quedjau Nhabali UKR
    7 Samat Yessen KAZ
    U100
    1 Beka Gviniashvili GEO
    2 Rafael Buzacarini BRA
    3 Miklós Cirjenics HUN
    3 Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL
    5 Ivan Remarenco UAE
    5 Jorge Fonseca POR
    7 Benjamin Fletcher GBR
    7 Maxim Rakov KAZ
    O100
    1 Teddy Riner FRA
    2 Levani Matiashvili GEO
    3 Adam Okruashvili GEO
    3 Rafael Silva BRA
    5 David Moura BRA
    5 Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
    7 Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
    7 Barna Bor HUN
    referee
    9 Artur Fando BLR
    9 Frank Wolf GER
    9 Veli-Matti Karinkanta FIN
    9 Jeferson Vieira BRA
    9 Balázs Gosztonyi HUN
    9 Marius Jeberean ROU
    9 Sinisa Skrbic SRB
    9 Enrique Eraña ESP
    9 Ramzi Shamirov TJK
    9 Arik Zygmunt AUS
    9 German Contreras VEN
    9 Luis Rivera PUR
    Country Gold
    France2
    Netherlands2
    Azerbaijan2
    Uzbekistan2
    Argentina1
    Israel1
    Tunisia1
    Kosovo1
    China1
    Germany1
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!