Junior European Championships Sarajevo - Event

Junior European Championships Sarajevo

  • Date: 20 Sep 2013 - 22 Sep 2013
  • Place: Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Davud Mammadsoy AZE
2 Vincent Manquest FRA
3 Akos Bartha HUN
3 Mehman Sadigov AZE
5 Matthieu Groell SUI
5 Garik Harutyunyan ARM
7 Alex Ferariu ROU
7 Vitaly Kurmashov RUS
U60
1 Rashad Rufullayev AZE
2 Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR
3 Francisco Garrigós ESP
3 Oruj Valizada AZE
5 Fabio Basile ITA
5 Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
7 Egor Mgdsyan RUS
7 Patryk Wawrzyczek POL
U66
1 Georgios Azoidis GRE
2 Anthony Zingg GER
3 Ilija Ciganovic SRB
3 Martin Végvári HUN
5 Junior Degen NED
5 Davit Ghazaryan ARM
7 Thomas Lissens BEL
7 Matteo Piras ITA
U73
1 Vedat Albayrak GRE
2 Levan Gugava GEO
3 Sami Chouchi BEL
3 Nuno Saraiva POR
5 Jakub Jecminek CZE
5 Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
7 Artur Sarkisyan UKR
7 Vlad Visan ROU
U81
1 Aslan Lappinagov RUS
2 Tomasz Szczepaniak POL
3 Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
3 Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
5 Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE
5 Max Stewart GBR
7 Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE
7 Peter Zilka SVK
U90
1 Beka Gviniashvili GEO
2 Michael Korrel NED
3 Gergö Fogasy HUN
3 David Tekic GER
5 Célio Dias POR
5 Vladzimir Shumeika BLR
7 Laurin Boehler AUT
7 Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU
U100
1 Guram Tushishvili GEO
2 Nabil Machtrou FRA
3 Toma Nikiforov BEL
3 Leon Strueber GER
5 Viktar Larchanka BLR
5 Tornike Otinashvili GEO
7 Marius Piepke GER
7 Mikita Zholudzeu BLR
O100
1 Anton Krivobokov RUS
2 Levani Matiashvili GEO
3 Iakiv Khammo UKR
3 Giorgi Zakariadze GEO
5 Anton Rudnyk UKR
5 Nabil Zalagh FRA
7 Paul Elm GER
7 Hennrich Sildveer EST
referee
9 Valeh Magerramov AZE
9 Oriano Cappellin BEL
9 Anto Prgomet CRO
9 Enrique Eraña ESP
9 Jean Jacques Rusca FRA
9 Vano Dzamashvili GEO
9 Frank Wolf GER
9 Viktor Havasi HUN
9 Christopher Hickey IRL
9 Oren Ben Arzi ISR
9 Cosmin Cristea ROU
9 Vasily Smolin Sr. RUS
9 Emil Pozvek SLO

Results women

U44
1 Borislava Damyanova BUL
2 Julijana Savic SRB
3 Marusa Stangar SLO
3 Andreea Stefanescu ROU
5 Maria Lebedeva RUS
5 Priscilla Morand SUI
7 Sabina Giliazova RUS
7 Cheyenne Mounier FRA
U48
1 Irina Dolgova RUS
2 Anna Dmitrieva RUS
3 Cristina Budescu MDA
3 Tamara Silva SUI
5 Amandine Buchard FRA
5 Alexandra Pop ROU
7 Nicole Kaiser AUT
7 Noa Minsker ISR
U52
1 Odette Giuffrida ITA
2 Julia Rosso FRA
3 Larisa Florian ROU
3 Distria Krasniqi IJF
5 Zarina Babinyan RUS
5 Daniela Raia ITA
7 Shira Hayat ISR
7 Mariia Skora UKR
U57
1 Fabienne Kocher SUI
2 Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
3 Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR
3 Arleta Podolak POL
5 Anastasiia Konkina RUS
5 Fanny Malmborg SWE
7 Jaione Equisoain ESP
7 Theresa Stoll GER
U63
1 Do Velema NED
2 Szabina Gercsák HUN
3 Daniela Kazanoi BLR
3 Magdalena Krssakova AUT
5 Bar Farin ISR
5 Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR
7 Margriet Bergstra NED
7 Maja Blagojevic CRO
U70
1 Barbara Matić CRO
2 Dariko Gabaidze RUS
3 Valeria Ferrari ITA
3 Lea Pueschel GER
5 Yarden Mayersohn ISR
5 Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
7 Margaux Pinot FRA
7 Emilie Sook DEN
U78
1 Madeleine Malonga FRA
2 Sama Hawa Camara FRA
3 Karen Stevenson NED
3 Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
5 Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO
5 Anna-Maria Wagner GER
7 Silvia Garcia Aguilar ESP
7 Babette Van Aggelen NED
O78
1 Milica Zabic SRB
2 Kubra Kara TUR
3 Anastasiia Sapsai UKR
3 Clarissa Taube GER
5 Gwendolyn Le Guilloux FRA
5 Ivana Šutalo CRO
7 Jelena Arnautović BIH
7 Aleksandra Babintseva RUS
referee
9 Petra Jungwirth AUT
9 Elaine Down GBR