Grand Prix Rotterdam - Event
Date: 15 Oct 2010 - 17 Oct 2010
Place: Rotterdam, Netherlands
Type: Grand Prix
Comparable competitions:
Results men
U60  
1 Amiran Papinashvili GEO
2 Ludwig Paischer AUT
3 Sergio Pessoa CAN
3 Elio Verde ITA
5 Jeroen Mooren NED
5 Ashley McKenzie GBR
5 Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN
5 Pavel Petrikov CZE
U66  
1 Mikhail Puliaev RUS
2 Francesco Faraldo ITA
3 Miklós Ungvári HUN
3 Serhiy Drebot UKR
5 Florent Urani FRA
5 Victor Scvortov MDA
5 Jasper De Jong NED
5 Pierre Duprat FRA
U73  
1 João Pina POR
2 Dex Elmont NED
3 Tomasz Adamiec POL
3 Murat Kodzokov RUS
5 Volodymyr Soroka UKR
5 Christopher Voelk GER
5 Iosef Palelashvili ISR
5 Riki Nakaya JPN
U81  
1 Guillaume Elmont NED
2 Takahiro Nakai JPN
3 Antonio Ciano ITA
3 Sergiu Toma MDA
5 László Csoknyai HUN
5 Arsen Pshmakhov RUS
5 Yoel Razvozov ISR
5 Alain Schmitt FRA
U90  
1 Yuya Yoshida JPN
2 Varlam Liparteliani GEO
3 Milan Randl SVK
3 Kirill Voprosov RUS
5 David Alarza ESP
5 Zviad Gogotchuri GEO
5 Anthony Laignes FRA
5 Robby van Laarhoven NED
U100  
1 Henk Grol NED
2 Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
3 Martin Pacek SWE
3 Sergei Samoilovich RUS
5 Askhab Kostoev RUS
5 Lukas Krpálek CZE
5 David Loriashvili GEO
5 Danny Meeuwsen NED
O100  
1 Hiroki Tachiyama JPN
2 Vladimirs Osnachs LAT
3 Paolo Bianchessi ITA
3 Stanislav Bondarenko UKR
5 Masaru Momose JPN
5 Adam Okruashvili GEO
5 Dmitry Sterkhov RUS
5 Janusz Wojnarowicz POL
referee  
9 Oleg Teter BLR
9 Kari Neuvonen FIN
9 Thierry Marchand FRA
9 Stefan Bode GER
9 GianLuigi Pugnetti ITA
9 Henk Plugge NED
9 Ben Spijkers NED
9 Mark Bette NED
9 Dan Ionescu ROU
9 Vladimir Vostrikov RUS
9 Sergeij Gayday UKR
9 Keyvan Dehnad IRI
9 Alexander De Souza NGR
9 Souleymane Diop SEN
9 Donald Ferland CAN
9 Emilio Lezana ESP
9 Chuno Mesquito BRA
9 Nagamanjo Mirzarahmanov UZB
9 Ivan Raisky KGZ
9 William Rosquet CUB
9 Omar Saoud ALG
9 Gary Takemoto USA
9 Guaqiao Wang CHN
9 Arik Zygmunt AUS
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!