Grand Prix Rotterdam - Event

Grand Prix Rotterdam

  • Date: 15 Oct 2010 - 17 Oct 2010
  • Place: Rotterdam, Netherlands
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
João Pina POR POR Dex Elmont NED NED
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Marlen Hein GER GER
Henk Grol NED NED Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
1/2
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Elio Verde ITA ITA
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA
Dex Elmont NED NED Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Anicka van Emden NED NED Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Henk Grol NED NED Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS
Viola Waechter GER GER Marlen Hein GER GER
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Milan Randl SVK SVK Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Linda Bolder NED NED Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Kayla Harrison USA USA Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS João Pina POR POR
1/4
Guillaume Elmont NED NED László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Robby van Laarhoven NED NED Milan Randl SVK SVK
Miriam Polak NED NED Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Esther Stam NED NED
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Heide Wollert GER GER Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Florent Urani FRA FRA
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Dex Elmont NED NED Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Linda Bolder NED NED
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Anicka van Emden NED NED Paulina Weglarz POL POL
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Marlen Hein GER GER Joliane Melancon CAN CAN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Henk Grol NED NED Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Viola Waechter GER GER Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS David Loriashvili GEO GEO
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Julie Baeyens BEL BEL
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Masaru Momose JPN JPN
Annika Heise GER GER Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Elio Verde ITA ITA Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Christopher Voelk GER GER João Pina POR POR
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Jasper De Jong NED NED
Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT
Kayla Harrison USA USA Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Iljana Marzok GER GER Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO David Alarza ESP ESP
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
1/8
Guillaume Elmont NED NED João Neto POR POR
Robby van Laarhoven NED NED Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Severine Nebie GHA GHA
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Luuk Verbij NED NED
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Marit De Gier NED NED
David Alarza ESP ESP Diego Rosati ARG ARG
João Pina POR POR Antonio Rivas VEN VEN
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Milan Randl SVK SVK
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Diana Ortiz VEN VEN
Heide Wollert GER GER Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Lilian Barreyre FRA FRA
Dex Elmont NED NED Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Antti Virta FIN FIN
Kitty Bravik NED NED Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Anicka van Emden NED NED Isis Barreto VEN VEN
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Bianca Ockedahl CAN CAN
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Paulina Weglarz POL POL
Marlen Hein GER GER Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Franziska Konitz GER GER Sacha Gorissen NED NED
Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL André Alves POR POR
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Diogo Lima POR POR
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Viola Waechter GER GER Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Javier Guedez VEN VEN Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR David Loriashvili GEO GEO
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Frazer Will CAN CAN Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Colin Oates GBR GBR Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA Christopher Voelk GER GER
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Julie Baeyens BEL BEL Juul Franssen NED NED
Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Gerdien Kupers NED NED
Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Brian Bingen NED NED
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Kim Polling NED NED
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
David Asumbani GEO GEO Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Elio Verde ITA ITA Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Kana Abe JPN JPN
Marvin Huisman NED NED Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Sonya Chervonsky AUS AUS
Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Travis Stevens USA USA Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Ana Sousa POR POR Miriam Polak NED NED
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED
Kayla Harrison USA USA Keivi Pinto VEN VEN
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM Leandra Freitas POR POR
Iljana Marzok GER GER Maria Rojas VEN VEN
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Remco van den Brink NED NED
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Annika Heise GER GER
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Esther Stam NED NED
Juhan Mettis EST EST Masaru Momose JPN JPN
Tomoe Ueno JPN JPN Linda Bolder NED NED
Florent Urani FRA FRA Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Moira De Villiers NZL NZL
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR
Ucha Khutsishvili GEO GEO Jasper De Jong NED NED
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Iris Lemmen NED NED
Mark Anthony AUS AUS Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Mohamed Riad FRA FRA
1/16
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Selda Karadag TUR TUR
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Sebastian Janicki POL POL
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
João Pina POR POR Richard Smit NED NED
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Dolev Dollberg ISR ISR
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Dex Elmont NED NED Sándor Taraba HUN HUN
Diego Rosati ARG ARG Victor Fishman ISR ISR
João Neto POR POR Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Birgit Ente NED NED Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Paulina Weglarz POL POL
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Yung Gascard BEL BEL
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Samuel Mäki FIN FIN Remco van den Brink NED NED
Diogo Lima POR POR Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Shareen Richardson NED NED
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA Jason Gawke NED NED
Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA Marvin Huisman NED NED
Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS André Alves POR POR
Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS Olle Sundstrom SWE SWE
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Antti Virta FIN FIN
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM
Frazer Will CAN CAN Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Robert Gess GER GER
David Papaux SUI SUI Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Kinga Kubicka POL POL
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Bryan van Dijk NED NED
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Dani Libosan NED NED
Juul Franssen NED NED Jennie Andreasson SWE SWE
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Sven Maresch GER GER Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Elio Verde ITA ITA Michael Iten SUI SUI
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Patty Joldersma NED NED
Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Travis Stevens USA USA Lukasz Blach POL POL
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Christopher Voelk GER GER Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Musashi Ogura JPN JPN
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Robby van Laarhoven NED NED
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Julia Bezko EST EST
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Lloyd Manning IRL IRL
Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN Ucha Khutsishvili GEO GEO
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Jeffrey Krab NED NED
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Mikos Salminen NED NED
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Katarzyna Wójtowicz POL POL
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO José Camacho VEN VEN
Myriam Lamarche CAN CAN Marit De Gier NED NED
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Marciano Lantinga NED NED
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Woo-Su Choi NZL NZL Antonio Rivas VEN VEN
Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Mohamed Riad FRA FRA Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Mariusz Janicki POL POL
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Henri Schoeman NED NED
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Luca Poeta ITA ITA
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Neal van de Kamer NED NED
1/32
Micha Egger SUI SUI Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Jonas Sandstrom SWE SWE Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG
Benji Nortan NED NED Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Antti Virta FIN FIN Ioseb Tselauri GEO GEO
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Jonathan Jaquet SUI SUI
Mervin Rodriguez VEN VEN Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday