• European U20 Championships Prague - Event

    European U20 Championships Prague

    • Date: 5 Oct 2007 - 7 Oct 2007
    • Place: Prague, Czech Republic
    • Type: European Junior Championships
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U52
    7 Shahar Levy ISR
    U60
    1 Arsen Galstyan RUS
    2 Anatoliy Laskuta UKR
    3 Ashley McKenzie GBR
    3 Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE
    5 Robert Kopiske GER
    5 Bence Zámbori HUN
    7 Steffen From DEN
    7 Fatih Terim TUR
    U66
    1 Tomasz Kowalski POL
    2 Ugo Legrand FRA
    3 Michael Mayr AUT
    3 Musa Mogushkov RUS
    5 Attila Ungvari HUN
    5 Neal van de Kamer NED
    7 Rene Schneider GER
    7 Victor Scvortov MDA
    U73
    1 Mikhail Machin RUS
    2 Zviad Bazandarashvili GEO
    3 Joachim Bottieau BEL
    3 Christopher Voelk GER
    5 Serhat Kambur TUR
    5 Piotr Kurkiewicz POL
    7 Ivan Efanov UKR
    7 David Paco ESP
    U81
    1 Aljaz Sedej SLO
    2 Alibek Bashkaev RUS
    3 Ramin Gurbanov AZE
    3 Artem Vasylenko UKR
    5 Albert Fercher AUT
    5 Luka Lesko CRO
    7 Thorgal Auspert BEL
    7 Matteo Marconcini ITA
    U90
    1 Varlam Liparteliani GEO
    2 Dino Pfeiffer GER
    3 Hakob Arakelyan ARM
    3 Theodoros Masmanidis GRE
    5 Kacper Larem POL
    5 Aleksander Bolataev RUS
    7 Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR
    7 Edvin Hovanisian FRA
    U100
    1 Denis Herbst GER
    2 Razmik Tonoyan UKR
    3 Yann Azrou FRA
    3 Vladimirs Osnachs LAT
    5 Lukas Krpálek CZE
    5 Gregory Rudelson ISR
    7 Thijs Dekker NED
    7 Goran Komljenovic BIH
    O100
    1 Jeffrey van Emden NED
    2 Levan Mukeria GEO
    3 Christoffer Johansson SWE
    3 Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS
    5 Cristian Stanciu ROU
    5 Mykola Tereshchenko UKR
    7 Zilvinas Linartsas LTU
    7 Djordje Todic SRB
    referee
    9 Artur Fando BLR
    9 Anto Prgomet CRO
    9 Aleksander Perevoznikov RUS
    9 Emilio Lezana ESP
    9 Mario Vecchi ITA
    9 Philip Morren BEL
    9 M. Lejza CZE
    9 Vladimir Nutsubidze GEO
    9 Hans-Werner Krämer GER
    9 Jhon Ramaekers NED
    9 Nuno Antonio POR
    9 Tomas Jukl SVK
    9 Alexan Avetisyan ARM
    9 Dick Johansson SWE
    9 Albert Gmeiner AUT
    9 Ionel Stoicut ROU
    9 Zbigniew Bielawski POL
    9 Vladimir Hnidka SVK
    9 Patrick Vial FRA
    9 Jean-François Munaut BEL
    9 Jan Zetek CZE
    9 Amiran Totikashvili GEO
    9 Andreas Björkman SWE
    9 German Steinbuks LAT
    9 Marius Jeberean ROU
    9 Oleksandr Hrytsunyak UKR
    9 Guerrino De Patre ITA
    9 Einar Suur EST
    9 Axel Hanke GER
    9 Alfonso Arjona ESP
    9 Sinisa Skrbic SRB
    9 Franz Linecker AUT
    9 Mika Korpelainen FIN
    9 Eric Tunstall GBR
    9 Viktor Havasi HUN
    9 Mark Bette NED
    9 Waldemar Sobczyk POL
    9 Myagzoum Alimov RUS
    9 Sergeij Gayday UKR
    9 Mehmet Yilmaz TUR
    9 Sven Ove Johansen NOR
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!