European Cup Cadets Zagreb - Event

European Cup Cadets Zagreb

  • Date: 9 Mar 2019 - 10 Mar 2019
  • Place: Zagreb, Croatia
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U50
1 Mykyta Holoborodko UKR
2 Romain Valadier Picard FRA
3 Said-Magomed Khalidov UKR
3 Ariel Shulman ISR
5 Alexandru Matei ROU
5 Yehonatan Veksler ISR
7 Andrei Anghel ROU
U55
1 Bence Farkas HUN
2 Tal Alhazov ISR
3 Vladyslav Kolobov UKR
3 Andrian Veste MDA
5 Deny Altemirov BEL
5 Yafim Vitkouski BLR
7 Artem Korchovyi UKR
7 Cristian Miceli ITA
7 Yam Wolczak ISR
U60
1 Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR
2 Mateja Stosic SRB
3 Kyprianos Andreou CYP
3 Daniyl Zoubko FRA
5 Adam Safer AUT
5 Daniil Vegiiev UKR
7 B.Tralhao Fernandes POR
7 Michele Schiraldi ITA
U66
1 Daniel Szegedi HUN
2 Samuel Salvo ITA
3 Michal Kowalczyk POL
3 Serhii Nebotov POL
5 Ihar Batsishcha BLR
5 Ionut Botofei ROU
7 David Dyshel ISR
7 Velimir Kosovic SRB
U73
1 Adam Kopecky CZE
2 Panagiotis Shakos
3 Aleksandar Rajicic SRB
3 Alexandre Tama
5 Yehor Kuzin UKR
5 Vadym Leontiev UKR
7 David Ivanian
7 Filip Ivanka CZE
U81
1 Peter Safrany HUN
2 Miljan Radulj
3 Iftach Badash ISR
3 Tymur Valieiev UKR
5 Arnaud Aregba
5 Nikita Batii UKR
7 Albin Kociol POL
7 Andzhei Pavliukov RUS
U90
1 Alex Cret ROU
2 Aslan Papoyan AUT
3 Kenny Liveze FRA
3 Stanislav Stefanov
5 Catalin Ermurachi MDA
5 Roy Sivan ISR
7 Viktor Adam SVK
7 Karl Priilinn Turk
O90
1 Evgeny Shmachilin ISR
2 Mikita Staravoitau BLR
3 Branko Tadic BIH
3 Daniel Udsilauri
5 Sung Min Lee AUS
5 Andrija Stosic SRB
7 Alin Bagrin MDA
7 Ivan Shcherba UKR
referee
9 Sinisa Skrbic SRB
9 Davor Marinic CRO
9 Emil Pozvek SLO
9 Igor Jankovic CRO
9 Sinisa Djukic BIH
9 Svetozar Otic SRB
9 Vitomir Vukovic MNE
9 Dmytro Ignatenko UKR
9 Gregor Rankel SLO
9 Damian Andrunik POL
9 Vladan Gacic SRB
9 Korine Shalev ISR
9 Luis Paz POR
9 Filip Strmecki CRO

Results women

U40
1 Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA
2 Luca Mamira HUN
3 Ghjuliana Ballo FRA
3 Pauline Cuq FRA
5 Sofia Afanasieva RUS
5 Giorgia Hagianu ROU
7 Ecre Alayildiz TUR
7 Oliwia Onysk POL
U44
1 Marina Vorobeva RUS
2 Meghan Vo FRA
3 Asia Avanzato ITA
3 Emma Stoppari ITA
5 Anne Brebinaru ROU
5 Aya Louchene FRA
7 Lilah Lagarde FRA
7 Tereza Bodnarova CZE
U48
1 Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO
2 Iasmina Covaciu ROU
3 Giulia Carnà ITA
3 Silvia Gherman ROU
5 Raquel Brito POR
5 Liliana Scutari MDA
7 Erza Muminoviq KOS
7 Nina Simic CRO
U52
1 Lycia Guebli FRA
2 Sara Russo ITA
3 Ruth Lavy ISR
3 Alexandra Pasca ROU
5 Florina Badiceanu ROU
5 Teresa Santos POR
7 Eszter Harmath HUN
7 Michelle Vecchiato ITA
U57
1 Florentina Ivanescu ROU
2 Fationa Kasapi
3 Sara Lisciani ITA
3 Rosalie Wöss AUT
5 Martha Fawaz FRA
5 Verena Hiden AUT
7 Yana Makretskaya BLR
7 Yemima Zohar ISR
U63
1 Lilly Richter
2 Lidia Brancheva
3 Yuliia Kurchenko UKR
3 Agata Palka POL
5 Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR
5 Adelina Novitzki ISR
7 Anna Skalska CZE
7 Florine Soula FRA
U70
1 Katarzyna Sobierajska POL
2 Carolina Mengucci ITA
3 Juliette Diollot FRA
3 Alisa Videneieva UKR
5 Jasmin Heinz
5 Matilde Notti ITA
7 Nikolett Sagi HUN
7 Nastassia Skvartsova BLR
O70
1 Asya Tavano ITA
2 Oceane Zatchi Bi FRA
3 Szilvia Farkas HUN
3 Nicki Norcic SLO
5 Oxana Diacenco MDA
5 Barbora Ondrouskova CZE
7 Anastasiia Krasnikova UKR
7 Hana Piralic BIH
referee
9 Nathalie Mellac FRA
9 Martina Prgomet CRO
9 Corine Cucchiara FRA
9 Lena Sterea ROU
9 Kyriaki Limperi GRE
9 Katerina Nikoloska MKD
9 Jadranka Pongrac CRO
9 Lyubov Dimitrova-Mitrova BUL
9 Klara Mitrovic-Ramineli CRO
Country Gold
Hungary3
Croatia3
Italy2
Brazil2
North Macedonia1
Belarus1
Austria1
Romania1
Slovenia1
Germany1