European Cup Cadets Bielsko Biala - Event

European Cup Cadets Bielsko Biala

  • Date: 19 May 2018 - 20 May 2018
  • Place: Bielsko Biala, Poland
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U50
1 Danila Korchemkin RUS
2 Bence Farkas HUN
3 Heydar Ouchen FRA
3 Ariel Shulman ISR
5 Vladyslav Kolobov UKR
5 Iznaur Saaev RUS
7 Andrei Anghel ROU
7 Oleksandr Iskrytskyi UKR
U55
1 Matan Shani ISR
2 Vladislav Tormakov RUS
3 Artsiom Kolasau BLR
3 Daniel Leutgeb AUT
5 Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR
5 Nicolas Silva BRA
7 Vittorio Cantile ITA
7 Riwane Hamadi FRA
U60
1 Ivan Prudius UKR
2 Roie Rosen ISR
3 Maxime Gobert FRA
3 Hayato Kondo JPN
5 Sergey Eroshenko RUS
5 Kantemir Kodzov RUS
7 Eylon Barsheshet ISR
7 Lior Rafailov ISR
U66
1 Abrek Naguchev RUS
2 Mateo Cuk GER
3 Dennis Mauer GER
3 Paul Onofrei ROU
5 Samuel Gassner AUT
5 Serhii Nebotov UKR
7 Ryoma Tanaka JPN
7 Shamil Umaev RUS
U73
1 Igor Talunin RUS
2 Adrian Sulca ROU
3 Mateusz Kozlowski POL
3 Gergely Nerpel HUN
5 Artem Bubyr UKR
5 Daniel Pochop CZE
7 Alex Barto SVK
7 Botond Toth HUN
U81
1 Kodai Sugawara JPN
2 Nadav Zurat ISR
3 Alex Cret ROU
3 Daniil Umarov RUS
5 Ziga Brod SLO
5 Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA
7 Gustavo Guimaraes BRA
7 Tymur Valieiev UKR
U90
1 Matvey Kanikovskiy RUS
2 Junnosuke Todaka JPN
3 Ivan Boros HUN
3 Louis Mai GER
5 Adriel Santos BRA
5 Mikhail Zimin RUS
7 Stanislav Banchuk ISR
7 Segev Ben Haroch ISR
O90
1 Richard Sipocz HUN
2 Iosif Simin RUS
3 Mathias Anglionin FRA
3 Losseni Kone GER
5 Sergii Kovbasiuk UKR
5 Donat Varga HUN
7 Natsuki Fukunaga JPN
7 Amadou Meite FRA
referee
9 Vitaliy Sulima UKR
9 Erez Nevo ISR
9 Dmytro Ignatenko UKR
9 Waldemar Sobczyk POL
9 Tomasz Bobala POL
9 Jaroslaw Niewiadomski POL

Results women

U40
1 Muberra Gunes TUR
2 Lilah Lagarde FRA
3 Kateryna Pylypiuk UKR
3 Anhelina Stryhun BLR
5 Karina Grzywacz POL
5 Oliwia Onysk POL
U44
1 An Miyai JPN
2 Merve Azak TUR
3 Glafira Borisova RUS
3 Anna Kriza HUN
5 Laila Goebel GER
5 Iuliia Lukina RUS
7 Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR
7 Eszter Harmath HUN
U48
1 Irena Khubulova RUS
2 Leonie Gonzalez FRA
3 Bettina Bauer GER
3 Riho Chuman JPN
5 Ruslana Perekhrest UKR
5 Marina Vorobeva RUS
7 Mariam Lapachishvili GEO
7 Eloise Picard FRA
U52
1 Kokoro Fujishiro JPN
2 Kseniia Galitskaia RUS
3 Lou-Ann Masson FRA
3 Liliia Nugaeva RUS
5 Eda Karademir TUR
5 Celine Salzgeber AUT
7 Titanilla Abraham HUN
7 Mariami Mazanashvili GEO
U57
1 Erika Okada JPN
2 Hasret Bozkurt TUR
3 Natalia Elkina RUS
3 Fantine Rauzier FRA
5 Dilay Tekin TUR
5 Brigitta Varga HUN
7 Florentina Ivanescu ROU
7 Anna Trinacta CZE
U63
1 Szofi Ozbas HUN
2 Tatiana Guzun RUS
3 Maryia Sidarenka BLR
3 Maria Diniz BRA
5 Bruna Bereza BRA
5 Daria Vasileva RUS
7 Indira Silagadze GEO
7 Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR
U70
1 Moka Kuwagata JPN
2 Eduarda Rosa BRA
3 Daria Kariakina RUS
3 Metka Lobnik SLO
5 Julia Jaroszewska POL
5 Karrie Ngosso Silo FRA
7 Nika Schweiger SLO
7 Merve Topoglu TUR
O70
1 Lea Fontaine FRA
2 Hilal Ozturk TUR
3 Viktoria Sokolova RUS
3 Ion Yamaki JPN
5 Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU
5 Maria Letkowska POL
7 Polina Generalova RUS
7 Anastasiia Kholodilina RUS
referee
9 Ewa Gnyp POL
9 Katharina Marzok GER
9 Laura Lefevre FRA
9 Klara Stefanikova CZE
9 Karin Schuncke GER
9 Marina Kuznetsova RUS