• Grand Prix Düsseldorf - Event

    Grand Prix Düsseldorf

    • Date: 24 Feb 2017 - 26 Feb 2017
    • Place: Düsseldorf, Germany
    • Type: Grand Prix
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL
    2 Amiran Papinashvili GEO
    3 Phelipe Pelim BRA
    3 Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL
    5 Ashley McKenzie GBR
    5 Francisco Garrigós ESP
    7 Otar Bestaev KGZ
    7 Walide Khyar FRA
    U66
    1 Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
    2 Norihito Isoda JPN
    3 Tal Flicker ISR
    3 Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS
    5 Baruch Shmailov ISR
    5 Sergiu Oleinic POR
    7 Altansukh Dovdon MGL
    7 Denis Vieru MDA
    U73
    1 Denis Iartcev RUS
    2 Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
    3 Tommy Macias SWE
    3 Guillaume Chaine FRA
    5 Tohar Butbul ISR
    5 Igor Wandtke GER
    7 Marcelo Contini BRA
    7 Magdiel Estrada CUB
    U81
    1 Aslan Lappinagov RUS
    2 Attila Ungvari HUN
    3 Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
    3 Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
    5 Benjamin Muennich GER
    5 Anri Egutidze POR
    7 Etienne Briand CAN
    7 Ambako Avaliani GEO
    U90
    1 Beka Gviniashvili GEO
    2 Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
    3 Daiki Nishiyama JPN
    3 Mihael Zgank SLO
    5 Eduard Trippel GER
    5 Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
    7 Nemanja Majdov SRB
    7 Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
    U100
    1 Toma Nikiforov BEL
    2 Aaron Wolf JPN
    3 Michael Korrel NED
    3 Kazbek Zankishiev RUS
    5 Benjamin Fletcher GBR
    5 Johannes Frey GER
    7 Jose Armenteros CUB
    7 Karl-Richard Frey GER
    O100
    1 Kokoro Kageura JPN
    2 Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN
    3 Barna Bor HUN
    3 Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ
    5 Lukas Krpálek CZE
    5 Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
    7 Benjamin Harmegnies BEL
    7 Iakiv Khammo UKR
    referee
    9 Veli-Matti Karinkanta FIN
    9 Frank Wolf GER
    9 Vladimir Nutsubidze GEO
    9 Guaqiao Wang CHN
    9 Balázs Gosztonyi HUN
    9 Vyacheslav Pereteyko UZB
    9 Evgeny Rakhlin RUS
    9 Jeferson Vieira RUS
    9 Frank Doetsch GER
    9 Olivier Desroses FRA
    9 Enrique Eraña ESP
    9 Luis Rivera PUR
    9 Guerrino De Patre ITA
    9 Thierry Clauw BEL
    9 Andre Lippeck GER
    9 Zulma Riviera Zapata COL
    9 Pierre Mangili COD
    Country Gold
    South Korea3
    Japan3
    Sweden1
    Belgium1
    Germany1
    France1
    Ukraine1
    Slovenia1
    Brazil1
    Austria1
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!