Asian U21 Championships Hong Kong - Event

Asian U21 Championships Hong Kong

  • Date: 11 Dec 2014 - 12 Dec 2014
  • Place: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
  • Type: Asian Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Iman Nik Eghbal IRI IRI Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Kyung-Hoon Kim KOR KOR
Kazuya Sato JPN JPN Jin-Hyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Heon-Yong Lee KOR KOR Amindzhon Dzhalolov TJK TJK
Yen-Lun Chen TPE TPE Takaaki Tanaka JPN JPN
Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Young-Jin Ham KOR KOR
Chu Yun Lin TPE TPE Yenglik Satyvaldy KAZ KAZ
Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL Ji-Yeong Jang KOR KOR
Daisuke Murata JPN JPN Snavbar Shanbiev TJK TJK
Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR Darya Lunova KAZ KAZ
Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN Ruza Dukhturbayeva KAZ KAZ
Yui Murai JPN JPN Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE
Jin-Joo Hong KOR KOR Wan-Tzu Lee TPE TPE
Rakhimjon Subhonov UZB UZB Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL
Miyu Nakae JPN JPN Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
3/5
Mohammad Malek Mohammadi Memar IRI IRI Wei Liang Ye CHN CHN
Wan-Yu Chen TPE TPE Xiao Fang Wu CHN CHN
Takamasa Sueki JPN JPN Asadullo Tokhirov TJK TJK
Sanatombi Devi Laishram IND IND Tsz Ching Mok HKG HKG
Khosro Rahimi IRI IRI Yu-Han Lee KOR KOR
Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Perizat Kadirbekova KAZ KAZ Deepashree Karve IND IND
Yernazar Khamzin KAZ KAZ Chan Jeon KOR KOR
Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE Jun-Hui Heo KOR KOR
Kristina Nezhnikova KGZ KGZ Kaur Harpreet IND IND
Kumush Yuldasheva UZB UZB Aizhan Kadyrbekova KGZ KGZ
Ahmad Ghasemi IRI IRI Argen Bakytbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Taichi Suyama JPN JPN Assylzhan Seidualy KAZ KAZ
Tursunpashsha Nurmetova UZB UZB Seo-Young Gong KOR KOR
Mohammad Rashnonezhad NED NED Chun-Ting Yang TPE TPE
Aliya Akunova KGZ KGZ Zahra Naderibeni IRI IRI
Dhull Amit IND IND Nurym Salimgereyev KAZ KAZ
Li Juan Deng CHN CHN Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ
Chen Sai Yuen CHN CHN Bolotkhan Uulu Esenbek KGZ KGZ
Ya Chu Chen TPE TPE Assel Kaisarova KAZ KAZ
Hsiao Ching Lin TPE TPE Renu Kundu IND IND
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Jafar Pahlevani Ghaghargh IRI IRI
Tomoki Kinoshita JPN JPN Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Anna Starchenko KAZ KAZ Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM
Bianca Estrella PHI PHI Odkhand Davaadorj MGL MGL
Jin Feng Chen CHN CHN Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Saidmukhtor Rasulov TJK TJK Nurlykhan Suyunbai KAZ KAZ
Ermek Sariev KGZ KGZ Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Gofur Aktomov UZB UZB Ganbaatar Battulga MGL MGL
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Temirlan Kolbay KAZ KAZ
1/2
Young-Jin Ham KOR KOR Wei Liang Ye CHN CHN
Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR Tsz Ching Mok HKG HKG
Snavbar Shanbiev TJK TJK Yu-Han Lee KOR KOR
Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN Chan Jeon KOR KOR
Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN Jun-Hui Heo KOR KOR
Ruza Dukhturbayeva KAZ KAZ Kaur Harpreet IND IND
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Renu Kundu IND IND Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Argen Bakytbek Uulu KGZ KGZ Yen-Lun Chen TPE TPE
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL Chun-Ting Yang TPE TPE
Daisuke Murata JPN JPN Nurym Salimgereyev KAZ KAZ
Assel Kaisarova KAZ KAZ Ji-Yeong Jang KOR KOR
Miyu Nakae JPN JPN Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ
Iman Nik Eghbal IRI IRI Bolotkhan Uulu Esenbek KGZ KGZ
Xiao Fang Wu CHN CHN Darya Lunova KAZ KAZ
Seo-Young Gong KOR KOR Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL
Jin-Hyeong Jeong KOR KOR Jafar Pahlevani Ghaghargh IRI IRI
Heon-Yong Lee KOR KOR Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Yui Murai JPN JPN Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM
Jin-Joo Hong KOR KOR Odkhand Davaadorj MGL MGL
Kyung-Hoon Kim KOR KOR Nurlykhan Suyunbai KAZ KAZ
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ Kazuya Sato JPN JPN
Asadullo Tokhirov TJK TJK Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Takaaki Tanaka JPN JPN Ganbaatar Battulga MGL MGL
Shanika SRI SRI Yenglik Satyvaldy KAZ KAZ
Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE Zahra Naderibeni IRI IRI
Wan-Tzu Lee TPE TPE Deepashree Karve IND IND
Amindzhon Dzhalolov TJK TJK Temirlan Kolbay KAZ KAZ
Assylzhan Seidualy KAZ KAZ Rakhimjon Subhonov UZB UZB
Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE Aizhan Kadyrbekova KGZ KGZ
5/7
Gofur Aktomov UZB UZB Hijrat Ullah PAK PAK
Takamasa Sueki JPN JPN Rakesh IND IND
Guan Zhi Lu TPE TPE Khosro Rahimi IRI IRI
Ahmad Ghasemi IRI IRI Singh Jasbir IND IND
Mobina Azizi IRI IRI Ya Chu Chen TPE TPE
Wan-Yu Chen TPE TPE Elham Bahrami IRI IRI
Hamad Alrashed KUW KUW Dhull Amit IND IND
Taichi Suyama JPN JPN Essa Alarmzouq KUW KUW
Mohammad Rashnonezhad NED NED Ibrokhim Abdulloev TJK TJK
Jin Feng Chen CHN CHN Nazima Amanturova KGZ KGZ
Mukhriddin Mirzayorov UZB UZB Tomoki Kinoshita JPN JPN
Sanatombi Devi Laishram IND IND Ka Lei Wong MAC MAC
Saidmukhtor Rasulov TJK TJK Sobhan Rasouli IRI IRI
Pooja IND IND Anna Starchenko KAZ KAZ
Chun Te Lien TPE TPE Mohammad Malek Mohammadi Memar IRI IRI
Kumush Yuldasheva UZB UZB Ji-su Lee KOR KOR
Ermek Sariev KGZ KGZ Kasym Populov TKM TKM
Rohit IND IND Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Donya Aghaei IRI IRI Hsiao Ching Lin TPE TPE
Chen Sai Yuen CHN CHN Chang-Chih Lin TPE TPE
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Senerath Asachinth SRI SRI
Sanatombi Devi Laishram IND IND Ka Lee Wong HKG HKG
Phupu Lhamu Khatri NEP NEP Tursunpashsha Nurmetova UZB UZB
Li Juan Deng CHN CHN Vinita Vinita IND IND
poule
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Dhanapriyari Devi Heisnam IND IND
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Chu Yun Lin TPE TPE
Dhanapriyari Devi Heisnam IND IND Chu Yun Lin TPE TPE
3/4
Dhanapriyari Devi Heisnam IND IND Shanika SRI SRI
1/4
Sanatombi Devi Laishram IND IND Xiao Fang Wu CHN CHN
Chen Sai Yuen CHN CHN Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ Rohit IND IND
Wei Liang Ye CHN CHN Rakesh IND IND
Elham Bahrami IRI IRI Tsz Ching Mok HKG HKG
Asadullo Tokhirov TJK TJK Chun Te Lien TPE TPE
Dhull Amit IND IND Yu-Han Lee KOR KOR
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Heon-Yong Lee KOR KOR
Ermek Sariev KGZ KGZ Kyung-Hoon Kim KOR KOR
Chang-Chih Lin TPE TPE Chan Jeon KOR KOR
Ganbaatar Battulga MGL MGL Singh Jasbir IND IND
Takaaki Tanaka JPN JPN Ahmad Ghasemi IRI IRI
Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL Ya Chu Chen TPE TPE
Assel Kaisarova KAZ KAZ Jin Feng Chen CHN CHN
Guan Zhi Lu TPE TPE Daisuke Murata JPN JPN
Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR Wan-Yu Chen TPE TPE
Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN Kristina Nezhnikova KGZ KGZ
Darya Lunova KAZ KAZ Ka Lei Wong MAC MAC
Takamasa Sueki JPN JPN Young-Jin Ham KOR KOR
Hijrat Ullah PAK PAK Yen-Lun Chen TPE TPE
Essa Alarmzouq KUW KUW Chun-Ting Yang TPE TPE
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Sobhan Rasouli IRI IRI
Anna Starchenko KAZ KAZ Zahra Naderibeni IRI IRI
Seo-Young Gong KOR KOR Donya Aghaei IRI IRI
Khosro Rahimi IRI IRI Nurym Salimgereyev KAZ KAZ
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Tursunpashsha Nurmetova UZB UZB
Nazima Amanturova KGZ KGZ Ji-Yeong Jang KOR KOR
Ji-su Lee KOR KOR Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ
Hamad Alrashed KUW KUW Snavbar Shanbiev TJK TJK
Amindzhon Dzhalolov TJK TJK Mukhriddin Mirzayorov UZB UZB
Argen Bakytbek Uulu KGZ KGZ Gofur Aktomov UZB UZB
Yui Murai JPN JPN Aliya Akunova KGZ KGZ
Assylzhan Seidualy KAZ KAZ Mohammad Rashnonezhad NED NED
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Saidmukhtor Rasulov TJK TJK
Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE Jafar Pahlevani Ghaghargh IRI IRI
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Mohammad Malek Mohammadi Memar IRI IRI
Miyu Nakae JPN JPN Kumush Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Mobina Azizi IRI IRI Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Kazuya Sato JPN JPN Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Jin-Joo Hong KOR KOR Perizat Kadirbekova KAZ KAZ
Kasym Populov TKM TKM Nurlykhan Suyunbai KAZ KAZ
Ruza Dukhturbayeva KAZ KAZ Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE
Yernazar Khamzin KAZ KAZ Iman Nik Eghbal IRI IRI
Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ Hsiao Ching Lin TPE TPE
Taichi Suyama JPN JPN Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL
Senerath Asachinth SRI SRI Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Pooja IND IND Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE
Darya Lunova KAZ KAZ Ka Lee Wong HKG HKG
Wan-Tzu Lee TPE TPE Bianca Estrella PHI PHI
Phupu Lhamu Khatri NEP NEP Renu Kundu IND IND
Temirlan Kolbay KAZ KAZ Tomoki Kinoshita JPN JPN
Rakhimjon Subhonov UZB UZB Ibrokhim Abdulloev TJK TJK
Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE Li Juan Deng CHN CHN
Vinita Vinita IND IND Aizhan Kadyrbekova KGZ KGZ
1/8
Shang-Chin Chuang TPE TPE Kyung-Hoon Kim KOR KOR
Snavbar Shanbiev TJK TJK Sultan Mania KSA KSA
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA Takaaki Tanaka JPN JPN
Asadullo Tokhirov TJK TJK Kemal Amanov TKM TKM
Begli Meretgeldiyev TKM TKM Yen-Lun Chen TPE TPE
Wajahat Sarwar PAK PAK Mukhriddin Mirzayorov UZB UZB
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Azamat Bektursunov KGZ KGZ
Mohammad Malek Mohammadi Memar IRI IRI Nurzhan Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ
Hijrat Ullah PAK PAK Ka Tung Li MAC MAC
Singh Jasbir IND IND Meirlan Baimakhanbetov KAZ KAZ
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL Tung Lau HKG HKG
Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG
Zahra Naderibeni IRI IRI Seo-Hee Kweon KOR KOR
Da-Hoon An KOR KOR Assylzhan Seidualy KAZ KAZ
Ashish Sangwan IND IND Taichi Suyama JPN JPN
Argen Bakytbek Uulu KGZ KGZ Mashal Alali KUW KUW
Gofur Aktomov UZB UZB Indra Bahadur Shrestha NEP NEP
Ahmad Ghasemi IRI IRI Xiao Peng Zhang CHN CHN
Chun Te Lien TPE TPE You Ren Lee SIN SIN
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Xing Hua Xie CHN CHN
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Vishal Ruhil IND IND
Zhen Yuan Yong SIN SIN Sobhan Rasouli IRI IRI
Ao Costa Miguel MAC MAC Iman Nik Eghbal IRI IRI
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Ajay Singh Maan IND IND
Yi Chieh Hung TPE TPE Heon-Yong Lee KOR KOR
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Joshua Raphael Tan PHI PHI Temirlan Kolbay KAZ KAZ
Chi Leng Vong MAC MAC Jin Feng Chen CHN CHN
Rakhimjon Subhonov UZB UZB Chon Hou Lio MAC MAC
Dostonjon Holikulov UZB UZB Takamasa Sueki JPN JPN
Nurym Salimgereyev KAZ KAZ Mavlonjon Jabborov UZB UZB
1/16
Ahmad Ghasemi IRI IRI Chul-Min Han KOR KOR
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday