European Cup U21 Wroclaw - Event

European Cup U21 Wroclaw

  • Date: 19 Jul 2014 - 20 Jul 2014
  • Place: Wroclaw, Poland
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Fabian Haessner GER
2 Roy Koffijberg NED
3 Matthijs van Harten NED
3 Flavio Dimarca BEL
5 Vahagn Hovsepyan ARM
5 Vladislav Lim BEL
7 Alexandre Silva POR
7 Rakhimjon Subhonov UZB
U60
1 Walide Khyar FRA
2 Robin Corrado FRA
3 Karim Maekelberg BEL
3 Devin Waldenburg GER
5 Csaba Szabó HUN
5 Patryk Wawrzyczek POL
7 Oleg Gavrylyuk UKR
7 Moritz Plafky GER
U66
1 Martin Setz GER
2 Antoine Bouchard CAN
3 Arsen Ghazaryan ARM
3 Christoph Siegel GER
5 Jordy Bakkes NED
5 Philippe Desjardins CAN
7 Mikalai Fil BLR
7 Vincent Dimarca BEL
U73
1 Niklas Blöechl GER
2 Benjamin Axus FRA
3 Victor Busch SWE
3 Peter Czybulka GER
5 Lucas Otmane FRA
5 Mihails Steinbuks LAT
7 Przemyslaw Szerszeniewski POL
7 Elemer Szocs ROU
U81
1 Frank De Wit NED
2 Rico Harder NED
3 Maximilian Schneider AUT
3 Sandro Makatsaria GER
5 Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
5 Robin Gutsche GER
7 Filips Mikuckis LAT
7 Glebs Talalujevs LAT
U90
1 Michael Korrel NED
2 Robin Monteyne BEL
3 Thomas Cherchour FRA
3 David Klammert CZE
5 Piotr Kuczera POL
5 Hakim Djouada FRA
7 Mikita Sviryd BLR
7 Nick Van het Reve NED
U100
1 Philipp Galandi GER
2 Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA
3 Sjors Riddersma NED
3 Biko Vos NED
5 Danny Hanke GER
5 Leon Strueber GER
7 Zlatko Kumric CRO
7 Hadrien Livolsi FRA
O100
1 Messie Katanga FRA
2 Sebastian Fagerhill SWE
3 Paul Elm GER
3 Sergii Zvieriev UKR
5 Benjamin Bouizgarne GER
5 Emre Sanal FRA
7 Nodar Machutadze UKR
7 Martin Rygielski CAN
referee
9 Christian Immers BEL
9 Frank Asmussen DEN
9 Veli-Matti Karinkanta FIN
9 Davy Julien FRA
9 Frank Wolf GER
9 Tomasz Bobala POL
9 Jaroslaw Niewiadomski POL
9 Radoslaw Ostoja-Domaradzki POL
9 Joakim Lindberg SWE
9 Marco Ahola SWE
9 Bünyamin Er TUR
9 Coskun Karusta TUR
9 Oleksandr Hrytsunyak UKR

Results women

U44
1 Hitomi Sakaguchi JPN
2 Miriam Schneider GER
3 Yenglik Satyvaldy KAZ
3 Wiktoria Zasada POL
5 Sarah Herrmann GER
U48
1 Funa Tonaki JPN
2 Denisa Ungureanu ROU
3 Joana Diogo POR
3 Patrycia Szekely GER
5 Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ
5 Jasmin Seifert GER
7 Evelyne Audiens BEL
7 Maike Riehl GER
U52
1 Mako Uchio JPN
2 Mayu Yoshimura JPN
3 Catrin Schopper GER
3 Lilo Schultz NED
5 Nica Antonis BEL
5 Mariana Esteves POR
7 Katja Stiebeling GER
7 Klaudia Szczepańczyk POL
U57
1 Momo Tamaoki JPN
2 Tsukasa Yoshida JPN
3 Anna Borowska POL
3 Amelie Stoll GER
5 Jessica Klimkait CAN
5 Bekky Livesey GBR
7 Myriam Martin BEL
7 Jennifer Schwille GER
U63
1 Do Velema NED
2 Buga Kovac CRO
3 Ana Kokeza CRO
3 Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR
5 Aimi Nouchi JPN
5 Inbal Shemesh ISR
7 Adela Jakubcova SVK
7 Diana Kiskel LTU
U70
1 Sanne Van Dijke NED
2 Monika Burgess CAN
3 Barbara Matić CRO
3 Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
5 Lisa Dollinger GER
5 Yvonne Odink NED
7 Natascha Ausma NED
7 Evelien Berndsen NED
U78
1 Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
2 Rika Takayama JPN
3 Paula Kulaga POL
3 Beata Pacut POL
5 Larissa Groenwold NED
5 Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED
7 Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN
7 Daria Tymann POL
O78
1 Michelle Goschin GER
2 Emi Fujiwara JPN
3 Akemi Hashimoto JPN
3 Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR
5 Ruza Dukhturbayeva KAZ
5 Anna Zaleczna POL
7 Natalia Pilarczyk POL
7 Sophie Vaillancourt CAN
referee
9 Heather Loontjens BEL
9 Hana Safarikova CZE
9 Klaudia Asmussen DEN
9 Corine Cucchiara FRA
9 Katharina Marzok GER
9 Lena Sterea ROU
9 Judita Pisarova SVK