European Cup U21 Wroclaw - Event

European Cup U21 Wroclaw

  • Date: 20 Jul 2013 - 21 Jul 2013
  • Place: Wroclaw, Poland
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Assylzhan Seidualy KAZ
2 Vincent Manquest FRA
3 Rasim Almammadov AZE
3 Davud Mammadsoy AZE
5 Moritz Plafky GER
5 Mehman Sadigov AZE
7 Zhaksylyk Mussurmanov KAZ
7 Nicolas Plomb BEL
U60
1 Rashad Rufullayev AZE
2 Yassin Dehibi FRA
3 Meirlan Baimakhanbetov KAZ
3 Vang-Si Nzaou FRA
5 Adlan Katchikaev BEL
5 Lucas Rowe GBR
7 Adrien Quertinmont BEL
7 Talgat Tursynov KAZ
U66
1 Anthony Zingg GER
2 Michal Bartusik POL
3 Dauren Aldynazarov KAZ
3 Jalil Jalilov AZE
5 Francois Persehais FRA
5 Matej Poliak SVK
7 Connor Ireland GBR
7 Tevol Tamm EST
U73
1 Tristan Avaliani FRA
2 Tsimur Hasymau BLR
3 Joris Kuger GER
3 Afig Safarli AZE
5 Niklas Blöechl GER
5 Regimantas Rybinas LTU
7 Kristjan Toniste EST
7 Salamat Zhurkabayev KAZ
U81
1 Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE
2 Tomasz Szczepaniak POL
3 Robin Gutsche GER
3 Dmitry Rybin RUS
5 Mardan Gadirli AZE
5 Peter Zilka SVK
7 Mikita Karykau BLR
7 Sandro Makatsaria GER
U90
1 Glebs Talalujevs LAT
2 Patryk Ciechomski POL
3 Piotr Kuczera POL
3 Samat Yessen KAZ
5 Rafal Kozlowski POL
5 Vladzimir Shumeika BLR
7 Samuel Potts GBR
7 Temirlan Kolbay KAZ
U100
1 Nabil Machtrou FRA
2 Viktar Larchanka BLR
3 Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ
3 Elijah Schuurmans AUS
5 Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU
5 Marius Piepke GER
7 Aibek Serikbayev KAZ
7 Grzegorz Slabiak POL
O100
1 Nabil Zalagh FRA
2 Yelaman Yergaliyev KAZ
3 Benjamin Bouizgarne GER
3 Patryk Broniec POL
5 Alexis Dion FRA
5 Aymerick Glowacki BEL
7 Artsiom Filatau BLR
7 Augustinas Seniauskas LTU
referee
9 Giorgio Grava BEL
9 Walter Patoor BEL
9 Frank Asmussen DEN
9 Juha Vuorela FIN
9 Nedim Bayat GER
9 Frank Wolf GER
9 Ofer Ben Zvi ISR
9 Stefano Piccoli ITA
9 Zbigniew Bielawski POL
9 Tomasz Bobala POL
9 Kazimierz Jarowicz POL
9 Jaroslaw Niewiadomski POL
9 Dariusz Boguszewski POL
9 Radoslaw Ostoja-Domaradzki POL

Results women

U44
1 Oksana Agazade RUS
2 Vanessa Machnicka POL
3 Evelyne Audiens BEL
3 Larissa Meier GER
5 Elvira Butayeva AZE
5 Martyna Maślanka POL
7 Agata Roszkowska POL
U48
1 Aisha Gurbanli AZE
2 Denisa Ungureanu ROU
3 Dajana Boloz POL
3 Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL
5 Viktoria Gorbenko RUS
5 Maja Rasinska POL
7 Alicja Czarnocka POL
U52
1 Katja Stiebeling GER
2 Beata Guszak CRO
3 Ines Beischmidt GER
3 Karolina Pieńkowska POL
5 Larisa Florian ROU
5 Jade Lewis GBR
7 Pia Brenneisen GER
7 Evelien Cappaert BEL
U57
1 Arleta Podolak POL
2 Theresa Stoll GER
3 Myriam Martin BEL
3 Jennifer Schwille GER
5 Martyna Dobrowolska POL
5 Amelie Stoll GER
7 Verena Büllesbach GER
7 Lea Van Overstraeten BEL
U63
1 Nadja Bazynski GER
2 Vivian Herrmann GER
3 Daniela Kazanoi BLR
3 Lise Luyckfasseel BEL
5 Lucy Renshall GBR
5 Jenny Werner GER
7 Aleksandra Langiewicz POL
7 Agnieszka Niedzwiedz POL
U70
1 Lea Pueschel GER
2 Natalia Schauseil GER
3 Kristin Faltin GER
3 Adela Jakubcova SVK
5 Lisa Mueller GER
5 Alicja Nowak POL
7 Miriam Butkereit GER
7 Lorena Podelenczki ROU
U78
1 Maike Ziech GER
2 Beata Pacut POL
3 An-Sophie Meeuwissen BEL
3 Anna-Maria Wagner GER
5 Renalda Gedutyte LTU
5 Lisa Schneider GER
7 Barbara Lichonska POL
7 Christiane Weidendorfer GER
O78
1 Clarissa Taube GER
2 Michelle Goschin GER
3 Anna Zaleczna POL
referee
9 Hana Safarikova CZE
9 Klaudia Asmussen DEN
9 Emilie Harnichard FRA
9 Delphine Ferre FRA
9 Anna Soloducha POL
9 Monika Smolen POL
9 Ewa Gnyp POL
9 Alexandra Osman POL
9 Maria Litwinowicz POL
9 Lena Sterea ROU