European Cup U21 Leibnitz - Event

European Cup U21 Leibnitz

  • Date: 1 Jun 2013 - 2 Jun 2013
  • Place: Leibnitz, Austria
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Assylzhan Seidualy KAZ
2 Zhaksylyk Mussurmanov KAZ
3 Akos Bartha HUN
3 Thibault Batisse FRA
5 Valentin Alipiev BUL
5 Lorenz Wildner AUT
7 Stefan Autengruber AUT
7 Adam Borchashvili AUS
U60
1 Meirlan Baimakhanbetov KAZ
2 Adrien Quertinmont BEL
3 Adrian Wala POL
3 Patryk Wawrzyczek POL
5 Kamal Fikri FRA
5 Nehuen Melita ARU
7 Roland Petka HUN
7 Csaba Szabó HUN
U66
1 Ilija Ciganovic SRB
2 Dauren Aldynazarov KAZ
3 Adrian Gomboc SLO
3 Orazaly Yermekbay KAZ
5 Akil Gjakova IJF
5 Martin Setz GER
7 Salvatore Mingoia ITA
7 Barshet Shmailov ISR
U73
1 Magomedramazan Gazaev RUS
2 Kairat Agibayev KAZ
3 Sami Chouchi BEL
3 Bashir Tkhagalegov RUS
5 Maurice Dech GER
5 Michael Greiter AUT
7 Tommy Macias SWE
7 Elemer Szocs ROU
U81
1 Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
2 Daniele Sciabola ITA
3 Dominic Ressel GER
3 Max Stewart GBR
5 Brice Albenque FRA
5 Hidde Wolterbeek NED
7 Nick Kelly NED
7 Primoz Marincic SLO
U90
1 Li Kochman ISR
2 Mateja Glusac SRB
3 Max De Vreeze NED
3 Samat Yessen KAZ
5 Laurin Boehler AUT
5 Nick Van het Reve NED
7 Adlan Eskirkhanov RUS
7 Matej Hajas SVK
U100
1 Oleg Ishimov RUS
2 Sjoerd Van Mierlo NED
3 Sjors Riddersma NED
3 Rustam Shkhalakhov RUS
5 Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA
5 Benjamin Stoffel SWE
7 Ciro Busto ITA
7 Clemens Prentner AUT
O100
1 Anton Krivobokov RUS
2 Vito Dragic SLO
3 Patryk Broniec POL
3 Nabil Zalagh FRA
5 Sebastian Fagerhill SWE
5 Yelaman Yergaliyev KAZ
7 Nicola Becchetti ITA
7 Dario De Angelis ITA
referee
9 Gerald Eidenberger AUT
9 Peter Lichtblau AUT
9 Davor Marinic CRO
9 Olivier Dubois FRA
9 Jean Jacques Rusca FRA
9 Andrew Tremlett GBR
9 Frank Wolf GER
9 Frank Doetsch GER
9 Mario Vecchi ITA
9 Alberto Stefanel ITA
9 Elman Kurbanov RUS
9 Emil Pozvek SLO
9 Tomas Jukl SVK
9 Marco Ahola SWE

Results women

U44
1 Julijana Savic SRB
2 Maria Lebedeva RUS
3 Priscilla Morand SUI
3 Marusa Stangar SLO
5 Evelyne Audiens BEL
5 Anastasia Pavlenko RUS
7 Dalma Luczai HUN
7 Kincső Mihalovits HUN
U48
1 Irina Dolgova RUS
2 Andreja Leski SLO
3 Sonia Benabdelouahed FRA
3 Mara Kraft AUT
5 Virginia Aymard FRA
5 Ksenia Tugushi RUS
7 Stephanie Gerno FRA
7 Marta Rainero ITA
U52
1 Distria Krasniqi IJF
2 Odette Giuffrida ITA
3 Karolina Pieńkowska POL
3 Evi Vermandere BEL
5 Daniela Raia ITA
5 Magdalena Varbanova BUL
7 Marie Orsini FRA
7 Patricia Toth HUN
U57
1 Amelie Guihur FRA
2 Laury Posvite FRA
3 Anastasiia Konkina RUS
3 Floortje Stoop NED
5 Bekky Livesey GBR
5 Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
7 Leutrime Krasniqi IJF
7 Lilo Schultz NED
U63
1 Szabina Gercsák HUN
2 Diana Dzhigaros RUS
3 Do Velema NED
3 Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR
5 Iris Iwema NED
5 Michaela Polleres AUT
7 Ella Abdelmoumeni FRA
7 Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA
U70
1 Sanne Van Dijke NED
2 Lola Mansour BEL
3 Yarden Mayersohn ISR
3 Natalia Schauseil GER
5 Dariko Gabaidze RUS
5 Amy Livesey GBR
7 Caroline De Wit NED
7 Antonina Shmeleva RUS
U78
1 Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO
2 Valeria Davydkina RUS
3 Anna Pridannikova RUS
3 Babette Van Aggelen NED
5 Soraya Luri Meret ITA
5 Una Tuba SRB
7 Chiara Meucci ITA
7 Melora Rosetta ITA
O78
1 Milica Zabic SRB
2 Gwendolyn Le Guilloux FRA
3 Roudelie Caroly FRA
3 Jodie Myers GBR
5 Vera Davydenko RUS
5 Ekaterina Kosheleva RUS
7 Mackenzie Williams USA
referee
9 Petra Jungwirth AUT
9 Jadranka Pongrac CRO
9 Bronislava Bednarova CZE
9 Hana Safarikova CZE
9 Lena Sterea ROU
9 Nusa Lampe SLO
9 Judita Pisarova SVK
Country Gold
Russia4
Great Britain2
Azerbaijan1
Croatia1
Italy1
Germany1
Hungary1
France1
Netherlands1
Austria1
Belgium1
Slovenia1