European U20 Championships Porec - Event

European U20 Championships Porec

  • Date: 21 Sep 2012 - 23 Sep 2012
  • Place: Porec, Croatia
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Adrien Quertinmont BEL
2 Leri Chelidze GEO
3 Aurelien Claux FRA
3 Garik Harutyunyan ARM
5 Vincent Manquest BEL
5 Mehman Sadigov AZE
7 Luca Cavallo ITA
7 Goncalo Mansinho POR
U60
1 Zaur Kalashaov RUS
2 Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
3 Carmine Di Loreto ITA
3 Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR
5 Francisco Garrigós ESP
5 Andreas Tiefgraber AUT
7 Fabio Basile ITA
7 Iskandar Talishinski AZE
U66
1 Georgios Azoidis GRE
2 Jordy Bakkes NED
3 Junior Degen NED
3 Nikola Gusic MNE
5 Matteo Piras ITA
5 Beka Vibliani GEO
7 Ilija Ciganovic SRB
7 Luis Mendes POR
U73
1 Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
2 Phridon Gigani GEO
3 Levan Gugava GEO
3 Dmitry Zuev RUS
5 Arbi Khamkhoev RUS
5 Igor Potparic SLO
7 Lubomir Holcak CZE
7 Artur Sarkisyan UKR
U81
1 Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE
2 Beka Gviniashvili GEO
3 Robin Gutsche GER
3 Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE
5 Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
5 Tomasz Szczepaniak POL
7 Aslan Lappinagov RUS
7 Yuriy Pozhar UKR
U90
1 Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
2 Michael Korrel NED
3 Mikael Özerler SLO
3 Max De Vreeze NED
5 Gergö Fogasy HUN
5 Rezo Tsulukidze GEO
7 Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU
7 Bohdan Zusko UKR
U100
1 Oleg Ishimov RUS
2 Toma Nikiforov BEL
3 Nicolas Damico ITA
3 Guram Tushishvili GEO
5 Marius Piepke GER
5 Nabil Machtrou FRA
7 Alikhan Gasanov AZE
7 Jurica Katic CRO
O100
1 Levani Matiashvili GEO
2 Nikita Dibrin UKR
3 Andrii Koleśnyk UKR
3 Anton Krivobokov RUS
5 Rostomi Khakhaleishvili GEO
5 Petr Kakovkin RUS
7 Vito Dragic SLO
7 Patryk Broniec POL
referee
9 Philip Morren BEL
9 Anto Prgomet CRO
9 Karel Dvorak CZE
9 Arnald Armentano ESP
9 Veli-Matti Karinkanta FIN
9 Vincent Druaux FRA
9 Vladimir Nutsubidze GEO
9 Hans-Werner Krämer GER
9 Nikolaos Chekimoglou GRE
9 Zoltan Eleki HUN
9 Eran Vardi ISR
9 GianLuigi Pugnetti ITA
9 German Shteinbouk LAT
9 Mark Bette NED
9 Eduardo Garcia POR
9 Marius Jeberean ROU
9 Aleksander Perevoznikov RUS
9 Sinisa Skrbic SRB
9 Emil Pozvek SLO
9 Mario D'Alessandro SWE
9 Mehmet Yilmaz TUR

Results women

U44
1 Irina Dolgova RUS
2 Betul Aydin TUR
3 Borislava Damyanova BUL
3 Reka Pupp HUN
5 Diana Galukh UKR
5 Sara Maria Romano ITA
7 Ruth Barna HUN
7 Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR
U48
1 Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR
2 Noa Minsker ISR
3 Anna Dmitrieva RUS
3 Nicole Kaiser AUT
5 Myrthe Nagel NED
5 Magdalena Varbanova BUL
7 Andrea Kunitz GER
7 Marta Rainero ITA
U52
1 Sappho Coban GER
2 Amelie Guihur FRA
3 Karolina Pieńkowska POL
3 Julia Rosso FRA
5 Larisa Florian ROU
5 Shira Hayat ISR
7 Timna Nelson Levy ISR
7 Theresa Stoll GER
U57
1 Treicy Etiennar FRA
2 Laury Posvite FRA
3 Katja Rigelnik SLO
3 Katinka Neu HUN
5 Fabienne Kocher SUI
5 Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
7 Diana Kiskel LTU
7 Tess Van 't Westende NED
U63
1 Margaux Pinot FRA
2 Vivian Herrmann GER
3 Lise Luyckfasseel BEL
3 Rotem Shor ISR
5 Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
5 Do Velema NED
7 Daniela Kazanoi BLR
7 Krisztina Polyák HUN
U70
1 Lola Mansour BEL
2 Barbara Matić CRO
3 Szaundra Diedrich GER
3 Dariko Gabaidze RUS
5 Lorena Podelenczki ROU
5 Ekaterina N Tokareva RUS
7 Amy Livesey GBR
7 Michelle Schellekens NED
U78
1 Maike Ziech GER
2 Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO
3 Urska Gracner SLO
3 Madeleine Malonga FRA
5 Karen Stevenson NED
5 Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
7 Valeria Ferrari ITA
7 Babette Van Aggelen NED
O78
1 Aleksandra Babintseva RUS
2 Ivana Šutalo CRO
3 Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
3 Carolin Weiss GER
5 Kubra Kara TUR
5 Anne M Bairo FRA
7 Clarissa Taube GER
7 Milica Zabic SRB
referee
9 Petra Jungwirth AUT
9 Elaine Down GBR
9 Krystina Macioszczyk POL