• European Cup Hamburg - Event

    European Cup Hamburg

    • Date: 23 Jul 2011 - 24 Jul 2011
    • Place: Hamburg, Germany
    • Type: European Cup Seniors
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Ashley McKenzie GBR
    2 Robert Kopiske GER
    3 Mikos Salminen NED
    3 Denys Bilichenko UKR
    5 Tobias Englmaier GER
    5 Salamat Utarbayev KAZ
    7 Sven-Alan Fischer GER
    7 Juho Reinvall FIN
    U66
    1 Craig Fallon GBR
    2 Georgii Zantaraia UKR
    3 Pierre Duprat FRA
    3 Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
    5 Jeffrey Krab NED
    5 Frank Conrad GER
    7 Golan Pollack ISR
    7 Jasper Lefevere BEL
    U73
    1 Costel Danculea ROU
    2 Karl Schoeneburg GER
    3 Serhiy Drebot UKR
    3 Colin Oates GBR
    5 Václav Sedmidubský CZE
    5 Neal van de Kamer NED
    7 Marcel Ott AUT
    7 Ugo Legrand FRA
    U81
    1 Robert Gess GER
    2 Henri Schoeman NED
    3 Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR
    3 Ievgen Kataiev UKR
    5 Jakub Kubieniec POL
    5 Artem Vasylenko UKR
    7 Niklas Ebert GER
    7 Jonathan Jaquet SUI
    U90
    1 Roman Gontyuk UKR
    2 Alberto Arnal ESP
    3 Romain Buffet FRA
    3 Ramin Gurbanov AZE
    5 Quedjau Nhabali UKR
    5 Dereck Nathan Gielis BEL
    7 Theo Spalding-McIntosh GBR
    7 Noël Van 't End NED
    U100
    1 Dimitri Peters GER
    2 Benjamin Behrla GER
    3 Maxim Rakov KAZ
    3 Dino Pfeiffer GER
    5 Stefan Krause GER
    5 Berend Roorda NED
    7 Anton Martsulevich BLR
    7 Julian Reichstein AUT
    O100
    1 Alexander Mikhailin RUS
    2 Sergei Prokin RUS
    3 Robert Zimmermann GER
    3 Ihar Makarau BLR
    5 Vladut Simionescu ROU
    5 Razmik Tonoyan UKR
    7 Thomas Pille GER
    7 Tino Bierau GER
    referee
    9 Val Van Neste BEL
    9 Nicolaos Patsiantos
    9 Jean Jacques Rusca FRA
    9 Martin Rivers GBR
    9 Andreas Hempel GER
    9 Hans-Werner Krämer GER
    9 Nedim Bayat GER
    9 Frank Doetsch GER
    9 Klaus Pfaffl GER
    9 Frank Wolf GER
    9 Panajotis Papadopolous GRE
    9 Viktor Havasi HUN
    9 Thom Hallum NOR
    9 Petter Grime NOR
    9 Sebastian Schek ROU
    9 Roman Dmitriev RUS
    9 Rene Albrecht SUI
    9 Vitaliy Sulima UKR
    Country Gold
    Germany6
    Netherlands2
    Romania2
    Great Britain1
    Ukraine1
    Moldova1
    Switzerland1
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!