• European Championships U23 Sarajevo - Event

    European Championships U23 Sarajevo

    • Date: 19 Nov 2010 - 21 Nov 2010
    • Place: Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
    • Type: European U23 Championships
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Ashley McKenzie GBR
    2 Robert Mshvidobadze RUS
    3 Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE
    3 Olle Sundstrom SWE
    5 Andrej Klokov LTU
    5 Juho Reinvall FIN
    7 Matjaz Trbovc SLO
    7 Miroslav Gajovic BIH
    U66
    1 Denis Lavrentiev RUS
    2 Andraz Jereb SLO
    3 Tomasz Kowalski POL
    3 Victor Scvortov MDA
    5 Mehmet Durmaz TUR
    5 Jasper Lefevere BEL
    7 Michael Mayr AUT
    7 Jeffrey Krab NED
    U73
    1 Attila Ungvari HUN
    2 Soshin Katsumi GER
    3 André Alves POR
    3 Denis Iartcev RUS
    5 Andrea Regis ITA
    5 Hasan Vanlioglu TUR
    7 Nadir Babayev AZE
    7 Eetu Laamanen FIN
    U81
    1 Murat Khabachirov RUS
    2 Szabolcs Krizsan HUN
    3 Joachim Bottieau BEL
    3 Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
    5 Aljaz Sedej SLO
    5 Jonathan Jaquet SUI
    7 Faruch Bulekulov GER
    7 Quentin Joubert FRA
    U90
    1 Aaron Hildebrand GER
    2 Azamat Sitimov RUS
    3 Michal Krpálek CZE
    3 Anthony Laignes FRA
    5 Marko Sekaric MNE
    5 Sain Mammadov AZE
    7 Theo Spalding-McIntosh GBR
    7 Gábor Vér HUN
    U100
    1 Dino Pfeiffer GER
    2 Tomasz Domanski POL
    3 Feyyaz Yazici TUR
    3 Razmik Tonoyan UKR
    5 Stanislav Cernega MDA
    5 Elmar Gasimov AZE
    7 Nikola Vulevic MNE
    7 Viktors Resko LAT
    O100
    1 Andre Breitbarth GER
    2 Juhan Mettis EST
    3 Renat Saidov RUS
    3 Domenico Di Guida ITA
    5 Mykola Kartoshkin UKR
    5 Tomasz Talach POL
    7 Benjamin Harmegnies BEL
    7 Bosko Tripalo CRO
    referee
    9 Manfred Hausberger AUT
    9 Thierry Clauw BEL
    9 Oleg Teter BLR
    9 Aleksandar Hrast CRO
    9 Marek Simcak CZE
    9 Kari Neuvonen FIN
    9 Vincent De Petra FRA
    9 David Martin GBR
    9 Axel Hanke GER
    9 Krisztian Deierl HUN
    9 Guerrino De Patre ITA
    9 German Shteinbouk LAT
    9 Henk Plugge NED
    9 Eduardo Garcia POR
    9 Dan Ionescu ROU
    9 Vasily Smolin Sr. RUS
    9 Patrik Drid SRB
    9 Sergeij Gayday UKR
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!