Super World Cup Dutch Open Rotterdam - Event

Super World Cup Dutch Open Rotterdam

  • Date: 28 Sep 2007 - 30 Sep 2007
  • Place: Rotterdam, Netherlands
  • Type: Super World Cup
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U60
1 Maxim Korotun UKR
2 James Millar GBR
3 Leon Borgsteede NED
3 Georgii Zantaraia UKR
5 Sjoerd Diemel NED
5 László Burján HUN
7 Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS
7 Evgeny Kudyakov RUS
U66
1 Alim Gadanov RUS
2 Francesco Faraldo ITA
3 Ramil Gasimov AZE
3 Tariel Zintiridis GRE
5 Revazi Zintiridis GRE
5 Adrian Kulisch GER
7 Oscar Peñas ESP
7 Marcel Trudov MDA
U73
1 Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL
2 Saso Jereb SLO
3 Matthew Purssey GBR
3 Daniel Fernandes FRA
5 Iain Feenan GBR
5 Bryan van Dijk NED
7 Salamu Mezhidov RUS
7 Dirk Van Tichelt BEL
U81
1 Ole Bischof GER
2 Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS
3 Mekhman Azizov AZE
3 Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE
5 Roman Gontyuk UKR
5 Elkhan Rajabli AZE
7 Dennis Huck GER
7 Aljaz Sedej SLO
U90
1 Michael Pinske GER
2 Mark Huizinga NED
3 Elkhan Mammadov AZE
3 Matthieu Dafreville FRA
5 Sergei Aschwanden SUI
5 Alon Sasson ISR
7 Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
7 Milan Randl SVK
U100
1 Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS
2 Michael Jurack GER
3 Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA
3 Henk Grol NED
5 Andriy Bloshenko UKR
5 Daniel Brata HUN
7 Scott Edward CAN
7 Elco van der Geest NED
O100
1 Martin Padar EST
2 Alexander Mikhailin RUS
3 Janusz Wojnarowicz POL
3 Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA
5 Grim Vuijsters NED
5 Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO
7 Matjaz Ceraj SLO
7 Grzegorz Eitel POL
referee
9 Roland Poiger AUT
9 Valeh Maharramov AZE
9 Zdenek Nachtigall CZE
9 Keith Merrick GBR
9 Stefan Bode GER
9 Massimo Sulli ITA
9 German Steinbuks LAT
9 Mark Bette NED
9 Ben Spijkers NED
9 Slawomir Kownacki POL
9 Guy Christian Ruelle SMR
9 Osman Ekinci TUR
9 Harald Monsen NOR
9 Dan Ionescu ROU
9 Jean-François Munaut BEL
9 Anto Prgomet CRO
9 Kari Neuvonen FIN
9 Daniel Goldschmid FRA
9 Panajotis Papadopolous GRE
9 Claude Mousel LUX
9 Tony Van de Wetering NED
9 Harry Wolters NED
9 Sebastian Schek ROU
9 Franc Ocko SLO
9 Tomas Jukl SVK
9 Jesus Gallego ESP
9 Pasquale Chyurlia ITA
9 Aleksander Perevoznikov RUS
9 Christer Löfgren SWE
9 Franky De Moor BEL
9 Miroslav Jelinek CZE
9 Dimitrios Sotiropoulos GRE
9 Merab Loseurashvili GEO
9 Nico Nijenhuis NED
9 Sjef Waltmans NED
9 Per Arne Grime NOR
9 Andrey Shpanagel RUS
9 Philippe Broch SUI
9 Andreas Hempel GER
9 Jhon Ramaekers NED
9 Rene Albrecht SUI
9 Miklos Csorba HUN
Country Gold
Netherlands2
Czech Republic1
Azerbaijan1
Greece1
Russia1
Georgia1