• Grand Prix Budapest - Event

    Grand Prix Budapest

    • Date: 13 Jun 2015 - 14 Jun 2015
    • Place: Budapest, Hungary
    • Type: Grand Prix
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Yeldos Smetov KAZ
    2 Aibek Imashev KAZ
    3 Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
    3 Toru Shishime JPN
    5 Francisco Garrigós ESP
    5 Ming Yen Tsai TPE
    7 Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
    7 Pavel Petrikov CZE
    U66
    1 Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
    2 Sebastian Seidl GER
    3 Sergiu Oleinic POR
    3 Arsen Galstyan RUS
    5 Rishod Sobirov UZB
    5 David Larose FRA
    7 Duanbin Ma CHN
    7 Azamat Mukanov KAZ
    U73
    1 Miklós Ungvári HUN
    2 Rok Draksic SLO
    3 Nick Delpopolo USA
    3 Dirk Van Tichelt BEL
    5 Tommy Macias SWE
    5 Igor Wandtke GER
    7 Magdiel Estrada CUB
    7 Jaromir Jezek CZE
    U81
    1 Yakhyo Imamov UZB
    2 Alain Schmitt FRA
    3 Sven Maresch GER
    3 Vedat Albayrak GRE
    5 Stanislav Semenov RUS
    5 Alexander Wieczerzak GER
    7 Julian Kermarrec FRA
    7 Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB
    U90
    1 Célio Dias POR
    2 Romain Buffet FRA
    3 Asley Gonzalez CUB
    3 Li Kochman ISR
    5 Marc Odenthal GER
    5 Milan Randl SVK
    7 Quedjau Nhabali UKR
    7 Islam Bozbayev KAZ
    U100
    1 Ramadan Darwish EGY
    2 Dimitri Peters GER
    3 Adlan Bisultanov RUS
    3 Artem Bloshenko UKR
    5 Martin Pacek SWE
    5 Zlatko Kumric CRO
    7 Mykhailo Cherkasov UKR
    7 Ramziddin Sayidov UZB
    O100
    1 Takeshi Ojitani JPN
    2 Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR
    3 Faicel Jaballah TUN
    3 Sven Heinle GER
    5 Barna Bor HUN
    5 Andrey Volkov RUS
    7 Andre Breitbarth GER
    7 Matjaz Ceraj SLO
    referee
    9 Manuel Cortes ESP
    9 Guaqiao Wang CHN
    9 Vincent Druaux FRA
    9 Vladimir Vostrikov RUS
    9 Edison Minakawa BRA
    9 Vladimir Hnidka CZE
    9 Everado Garcia MEX
    9 Mashbat Bukhbat MGL
    9 Nuno Carvalho POR
    9 Frank Wolf GER
    9 Artur Fando BLR
    9 Marius Jeberean ROU
    9 Lubomir Petr AUS
    9 Zoltan Eleki HUN
    9 Raymond Saito USA
    9 Laid Hamouche ALG
    9 German Contreras VEN
    Country Gold
    Japan6
    Netherlands2
    Germany1
    Georgia1
    United Arab Emirates1
    Hungary1
    Russia1
    Kosovo1
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!