• Junior European Championships Vaantaa - Event

    Junior European Championships Vaantaa

    • Date: 12 Sep 2019 - 15 Sep 2019
    • Place: Vaantaa, Finland
    • Type: European Junior Championships
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Salih Yildiz TUR
    2 Rovshan Aliyev AZE
    3 Ahmad Yusifov AZE
    3 Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS
    5 Alessandro Aramu ITA
    5 Semen Kurtashov RUS
    7 Daniel Leutgeb AUT
    7 Yervand Nersesyan ARM
    U66
    1 Giorgi Tutashvili GEO
    2 Adil Osmanov MDA
    3 Ibrahim Aliyev AZE
    3 Benjamin Gomes FRA
    5 Davud Abasli AZE
    5 Ivo Verhorstert NED
    7 Bruno Bansky SVK
    7 Robert Klacar CRO
    U73
    1 Victor Sterpu MDA
    2 David Gamosov RUS
    3 Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS
    3 Mathias Czizsek AUT
    5 Mattia Prosdocimo ITA
    5 Yahor Trukhan BLR
    7 Joao Fernando POR
    7 Georgios Markarian GRE
    U81
    1 Tato Grigalashvili GEO
    2 Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO
    3 Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT
    3 Lachlan Moorhead GBR
    5 Boris Shatveryan ARM
    5 Alex Barto SVK
    7 Giacomo Gamba ITA
    7 Novruz Novruzov RUS
    U90
    1 Lasha Bekauri GEO
    2 Roland Goz HUN
    3 Darko Brasnjovic SRB
    3 Mikheili Bekauri GEO
    5 Louis Mai GER
    5 Mansur Lorsanov RUS
    7 Sebastian Oldak POL
    7 Gennaro Pirelli ITA
    U100
    1 Ilia Sulamanidze GEO
    2 Yevhen Vehera UKR
    3 Emils Gerkens LAT
    3 Zsombor Veg HUN
    5 Tanou Keita FRA
    5 Ole Buth GER
    7 Mathias Madsen DEN
    7 Omer Aydin TUR
    O100
    1 Gela Zaalishvili GEO
    2 Erik Abramov GER
    3 Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS
    3 Richard Sipocz HUN
    5 Losseni Kone GER
    5 Saba Inaneishvili GEO
    7 Yevheniy Balyevskyy UKR
    7 Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA
    referee
    9 Thierry Clauw BEL
    9 Olivier Desroses FRA
    9 Vasily Smolin RUS
    9 Bjorn Nyberg SWE
    9 Vitaliy Sulima UKR
    9 Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA
    9 Frank Wolf GER
    9 Cosmin Cristea ROU
    9 Viktor Havasi HUN
    9 Enrique Eraña ESP
    9 Kari Neuvonen FIN
    9 Tomas Jukl SVK
    9 Juha Vuorela FIN
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!