European Open Oberwart - Event

European Open Oberwart

  • Date: 16 Feb 2019 - 16 Feb 2019
  • Place: Oberwart, Austria
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

Results women

U48
Katharina Tanzer AUT
Mara Kraft AUT
Katharina Tanzer AUT
Mara Kraft AUT
Lisa Dengg AUT
Jacqueline Springer AUT
Lisa Dengg AUT
Jacqueline Springer AUT
Shafag Hamidova AZE
Shafag Hamidova AZE
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Ellen Salens BEL
Ellen Salens BEL
Gabriela Chibana BRA
Nathalia Brigida BRA
Gabriela Chibana BRA
Nathalia Brigida BRA
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Yao Xiong CHN
Ting Liu CHN
Yao Xiong CHN
Ting Liu CHN
Marine Lhenry FRA
Marine Lhenry FRA
Justine Deleuil FRA
Justine Deleuil FRA
Manon Urdiales FRA
Gaetane Deberdt FRA
Manon Urdiales FRA
Gaetane Deberdt FRA
Kelly Staddon GBR
Kelly Staddon GBR
Mascha Ballhaus GER
Mascha Ballhaus GER
Lilla Erdelyi HUN
Lilla Erdelyi HUN
Sofia Petitto ITA
Elisa Adrasti ITA
Sofia Petitto ITA
Giulia Santini ITA
Elisa Adrasti ITA
Giulia Santini ITA
Sana Yoshida JPN
Sana Yoshida JPN
Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ
Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL
Ewa Konieczny POL
Ewa Konieczny POL
Alexandra Pop ROU
Alexandra Pop ROU
Daria Pichkaleva RUS
Daria Pichkaleva RUS
Kristina Kokaeva RUS
Kristina Kokaeva RUS
U52
Olivia Taroncher AUT
Olivia Taroncher AUT
Larisa Florian AZE
Amber Ryheul BEL
Amber Ryheul BEL
Eleudis Valentim BRA
Eleudis Valentim BRA
Larissa Pimenta BRA
Larissa Pimenta BRA
Marie Besson CAN
Marie Besson CAN
Yangying Wu CHN
Liping Liu CHN
Yangying Wu CHN
Liping Liu CHN
Sofia Hogrefe ESP
Laura Bajo ESP
Sofia Hogrefe ESP
Laura Bajo ESP
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA
Pénélope Bonna FRA
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA
Lucile Duport FRA
Pénélope Bonna FRA
Marie Orsini FRA
Lucile Duport FRA
Julie Marcou FRA
Marie Orsini FRA
Julie Marcou FRA
Gabrielle Wuillot FRA
Johanna Mueller GER
Johanna Mueller GER
Katinka Szabó HUN
Katinka Szabó HUN
Emoke Knetig HUN
Emoke Knetig HUN
Tal Shapira ISR
Tal Shapira ISR
Martina Castagnola ITA
Martina Castagnola ITA
Ryoko Takeda JPN
Ryoko Takeda JPN
Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ
Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL
Julie Kemmink NED
Julie Kemmink NED
Madelene Rubinstein NOR
Madelene Rubinstein NOR
Aleksandra Kaleta POL
Aleksandra Kaleta POL
Anamaria Ionita ROU
Anamaria Ionita ROU
Camelia Ionita ROU
Camelia Ionita ROU
Galia Sagitova RUS
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS
Galia Sagitova RUS
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS
Kachakorn Warasiha THA
Kachakorn Warasiha THA
U57
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Asimina Theodorakis AUT
Asimina Theodorakis AUT
Lisa Grabner AUT
Lisa Grabner AUT
Rafaela Silva BRA
Tamires Crude BRA
Rafaela Silva BRA
Tamires Crude BRA
Wen Zhang CHN
Wen Zhang CHN
Qi Cai CHN
Qi Cai CHN
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
Vera Zemanova CZE
Vera Zemanova CZE
Carla Ubasart ESP
Marina Fernandez ESP
Carla Ubasart ESP
Marina Fernandez ESP
Angeles López ESP
Angeles López ESP
Josie Steele GBR
Lele Nairne GBR
Josie Steele GBR
Malin Wilson GBR
Lele Nairne GBR
Malin Wilson GBR
Ines Beischmidt GER
Jana Ziegler GER
Ines Beischmidt GER
Jana Ziegler GER
Seija Ballhaus GER
Seija Ballhaus GER
Ibolya Siroki HUN
Ibolya Siroki HUN
Kitti Kovács HUN
Andrea Karman HUN
Brigitta Varga HUN
Kitti Kovács HUN
Daniella Balogh HUN
Andrea Karman HUN
Alexandra Maroti HUN
Brigitta Varga HUN
Daniella Balogh HUN
Alexandra Maroti HUN
Samanta Fiandino ITA
Samanta Fiandino ITA
Anita Cantini ITA
Anita Cantini ITA
Kana Tomizawa JPN
Kana Tomizawa JPN
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
Anna Kazyulina KAZ
Anna Kazyulina KAZ
Nurzhamal Zharmanova KAZ
Nurzhamal Zharmanova KAZ
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL
Anna Borowska POL
Anna Borowska POL
Arleta Podolak POL
Arleta Podolak POL
Anna Dabrowska POL
Anna Dabrowska POL
Wilsa Gomes POR
Wilsa Gomes POR
Elena Stere ROU
Elena Stere ROU
Viktoriia Baidak RUS
Viktoriia Baidak RUS
Katerina Dotcenko RUS
Katerina Dotcenko RUS
Teja Tropan SLO
Teja Tropan SLO
Marica Perisic SRB
Marica Perisic SRB
Viktoria Majorosova SVK
Viktoria Majorosova SVK
Yuriko Warasiha THA
Yuriko Warasiha THA
U63
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Tina Zeltner AUT
Tina Zeltner AUT
Nuriyya Akhundova AZE
Nuriyya Akhundova AZE
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Alexia Castilhos BRA
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Alexia Castilhos BRA
Jing Tang CHN
Jing Tang CHN
Cuijuan Shi CHN
Cuijuan Shi CHN
Renata Zachova CZE
Renata Zachova CZE
Michaela Kulikova CZE
Michaela Kulikova CZE
Estefania Garcia ECU
Estefania Garcia ECU
Celinda Corozo ECU
Celinda Corozo ECU
Saray Padilla ESP
Saray Padilla ESP
Manon Deketer FRA
Manon Deketer FRA
Vivian Herrmann GER
Vivian Herrmann GER
Dena Pohl GER
Dena Pohl GER
Szofi Ozbas HUN
Szofi Ozbas HUN
Krisztina Polyák HUN
Krisztina Polyák HUN
Adi Grossman ISR
Adi Grossman ISR
Martina Greci ITA
Martina Greci ITA
Nana Kota JPN
Akniyet Turdan KAZ
Akniyet Turdan KAZ
Azhar Salykova KAZ
Azhar Salykova KAZ
Gankhaich Bold MGL
Gankhaich Bold MGL
Angelika Szymańska POL
Angelika Szymańska POL
Stefania Dobre ROU
Stefania Dobre ROU
Iana Poliakova RUS
Iana Poliakova RUS
Lia Ludvik SLO
Lia Ludvik SLO
Hannah Martin USA
Hannah Martin USA
U70
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT
Michaela Polleres AUT
Michaela Polleres AUT
Rukiye Ozerdem AZE
Gunel Hasanli AZE
Gunel Hasanli AZE
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
Maria Portela BRA
Ellen Santana BRA
Maria Portela BRA
Ellen Santana BRA
Hanako Kuno CAN
Hanako Kuno CAN
Hongyan Liu CHN
Xiaoqian Sun CHN
Hongyan Liu CHN
Xiaoqian Sun CHN
Melissa Heleine FRA
Melissa Heleine FRA
Lisa Mueller GER
Mina Agneta Ricken GER
Lea Pueschel GER
Julie Hoelterhoff GER
Lisa Mueller GER
Lea Pueschel GER
Julie Hoelterhoff GER
Mina Agneta Ricken GER
Evelin Salánki HUN
Renata Lőrinc HUN
Renata Lőrinc HUN
Evelin Salánki HUN
Miho Minei JPN
Miho Minei JPN
Moldir Narynova KAZ
Moldir Narynova KAZ
Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL
Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL
Tatiana Zolnikova RUS
Tatiana Zolnikova RUS
Taisia Kireeva RUS
Taisia Kireeva RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Nina Gersiova SVK
Nina Gersiova SVK
Mihriban Öner TUR
Mihriban Öner TUR
U78
Bernadette Graf AUT
Bernadette Graf AUT
Marlene Hunger AUT
Sarah Mairhofer AUT
Marlene Hunger AUT
Sarah Mairhofer AUT
Sophie Berger BEL
Sophie Berger BEL
Mayra Aguiar BRA
Samanta Soares BRA
Mayra Aguiar BRA
Samanta Soares BRA
Mina Coulombe CAN
Mina Coulombe CAN
Shianne Gronen CAN
Shianne Gronen CAN
Fei Chen CHN
Fei Chen CHN
Kaili Zhang CHN
Kaili Zhang CHN
Alice Matejckova CZE
Alice Matejckova CZE
Vanessa Chala ECU
Vanessa Chala ECU
Chloe Dollin FRA
Chloe Dollin FRA
Emma Reid GBR
Emma Reid GBR
Marie Branser GER
Christina Faber GER
Marie Branser GER
Christina Faber GER
Fanni Toth HUN
Anett Meszaros HUN
Fanni Toth HUN
Anett Meszaros HUN
Lucia Tangorre ITA
Lucia Tangorre ITA
Shiyu Umezu JPN
Shiyu Umezu JPN
Zarina Raifova KAZ
Zarina Raifova KAZ
Nazerke Tileukhanova KAZ
Nazerke Tileukhanova KAZ
Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL
Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL
Natascha Ausma NED
Natascha Ausma NED
Alexandra Mazilu ROU
Alexandra Mazilu ROU
Unelle Snyman RSA
Unelle Snyman RSA
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS
Urska Torkar SLO
Urska Torkar SLO
O78
Maria Hoellwart AUT
Maria Hoellwart AUT
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
Beatriz Souza BRA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
Beatriz Souza BRA
Song Yu CHN
Song Yu CHN
Shiyan Xu CHN
Shiyan Xu CHN
Marketa Paulusova CZE
Marketa Paulusova CZE
Kristin Buessow GER
Kristin Buessow GER
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
Emese Kárpati HUN
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
Emese Kárpati HUN
Santa Pakenyte LTU
Santa Pakenyte LTU
Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL
Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL
Merel Barkman NED
Merel Barkman NED
Anna Zaleczna POL
Anna Zaleczna POL
Anna Gushchina RUS
Anna Gushchina RUS