European Open Oberwart - Event

European Open Oberwart

  • Date: 16 Feb 2019 - 16 Feb 2019
  • Place: Oberwart, Austria
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Yao Xiong CHN CHN
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Anna Borowska POL POL
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Song Yu CHN CHN
3/5
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Sana Yoshida JPN JPN
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA
Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Jing Tang CHN CHN Nana Kota JPN JPN
Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER Miho Minei JPN JPN
Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS
Fei Chen CHN CHN Unelle Snyman RSA RSA
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Shiyu Umezu JPN JPN
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Yanan Jiang CHN CHN Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
1/2
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Sana Yoshida JPN JPN Yao Xiong CHN CHN
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Anna Borowska POL POL Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Nana Kota JPN JPN
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS
Miho Minei JPN JPN Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Shiyu Umezu JPN JPN
Unelle Snyman RSA RSA Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Song Yu CHN CHN
5/7
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Ellen Salens BEL BEL Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Katinka Szabó HUN HUN Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Hannah Martin USA USA Estefania Garcia ECU ECU
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Jing Tang CHN CHN
Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER Ellen Santana BRA BRA
Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN Hongyan Liu CHN CHN
Fei Chen CHN CHN Emma Reid GBR GBR
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Christina Faber GER GER
Shiyan Xu CHN CHN Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Yanan Jiang CHN CHN
1/4
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Ellen Salens BEL BEL Sana Yoshida JPN JPN
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Anna Borowska POL POL Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Hannah Martin USA USA
Nana Kota JPN JPN Estefania Garcia ECU ECU
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Jing Tang CHN CHN
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS Ellen Santana BRA BRA
Miho Minei JPN JPN Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Hongyan Liu CHN CHN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Fei Chen CHN CHN
Shiyu Umezu JPN JPN Emma Reid GBR GBR
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Unelle Snyman RSA RSA
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Christina Faber GER GER
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Shiyan Xu CHN CHN
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Anna Gushchina RUS RUS
Song Yu CHN CHN Yanan Jiang CHN CHN
1/8
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Ellen Salens BEL BEL
Sana Yoshida JPN JPN Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Julie Marcou FRA FRA
Liping Liu CHN CHN Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Marie Besson CAN CAN Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR Laura Bajo ESP ESP
Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT
Katinka Szabó HUN HUN Julie Kemmink NED NED
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Martina Castagnola ITA ITA
Yangying Wu CHN CHN Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Katerina Dotcenko RUS RUS
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Anna Borowska POL POL Carla Ubasart ESP ESP
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Anita Cantini ITA ITA
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Kitti Kovács HUN HUN Marina Fernandez ESP ESP
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Nuriyya Akhundova AZE AZE
Hannah Martin USA USA Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA Nana Kota JPN JPN
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Iana Poliakova RUS RUS
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Jing Tang CHN CHN Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Hanako Kuno CAN CAN
Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ
Ellen Santana BRA BRA Lisa Mueller GER GER
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Miho Minei JPN JPN
Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN Mariya Zolnikova RUS RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Mihriban Öner TUR TUR
Hongyan Liu CHN CHN Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Marie Branser GER GER
Fei Chen CHN CHN Urska Torkar SLO SLO
Shiyu Umezu JPN JPN Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Emma Reid GBR GBR
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Natascha Ausma NED NED
Unelle Snyman RSA RSA Shianne Gronen CAN CAN
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Nazerke Tileukhanova KAZ KAZ
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS Christina Faber GER GER
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Shiyan Xu CHN CHN
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Merel Barkman NED NED
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Yanan Jiang CHN CHN Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL
1/16
Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT Laila Goebel GER GER
Ting Liu CHN CHN Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ Giulia Santini ITA ITA
Justine Deleuil FRA FRA Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE Ellen Salens BEL BEL
Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Kristina Kokaeva RUS RUS
Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Emoke Knetig HUN HUN Julie Marcou FRA FRA
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Liping Liu CHN CHN
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Galia Sagitova RUS RUS
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Gabrielle Wuillot FRA FRA
Camelia Ionita ROU ROU Laura Bajo ESP ESP
Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT Elena Stere ROU ROU
Katinka Szabó HUN HUN Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS
Julie Kemmink NED NED Marie Orsini FRA FRA
Lucile Duport FRA FRA Martina Castagnola ITA ITA
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Yangying Wu CHN CHN
Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Angeles López ESP ESP
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Qi Cai CHN CHN
Katerina Dotcenko RUS RUS Malin Wilson GBR GBR
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Wilsa Gomes POR POR Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Anna Borowska POL POL Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Carla Ubasart ESP ESP Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Teja Tropan SLO SLO
Daniella Balogh HUN HUN Anita Cantini ITA ITA
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Tamires Crude BRA BRA Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ Marina Fernandez ESP ESP
Nuriyya Akhundova AZE AZE Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Hannah Martin USA USA Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Saray Padilla ESP ESP Akniyet Turdan KAZ KAZ
Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN Nana Kota JPN JPN
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Iana Poliakova RUS RUS
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Azhar Salykova KAZ KAZ
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Martina Greci ITA ITA
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Celinda Corozo ECU ECU
Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL MGL Lisa Mueller GER GER
Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER Mariya Zolnikova RUS RUS
Evelin Salánki HUN HUN Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT
Marie Branser GER GER Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Fei Chen CHN CHN Mina Coulombe CAN CAN
Sarah Mairhofer AUT AUT Urska Torkar SLO SLO
Vanessa Chala ECU ECU Shiyu Umezu JPN JPN
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS
Emma Reid GBR GBR Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Natascha Ausma NED NED
Unelle Snyman RSA RSA Marlene Hunger AUT AUT
Shianne Gronen CAN CAN Kaili Zhang CHN CHN
Nazerke Tileukhanova KAZ KAZ Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL MGL
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Christina Faber GER GER Chloe Dollin FRA FRA
1/32
Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA
Johanna Mueller GER GER Qi Cai CHN CHN
Yuriko Warasiha THA THA Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Teja Tropan SLO SLO Nurzhamal Zharmanova KAZ KAZ
Arleta Podolak POL POL Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ Josie Steele GBR GBR
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday