• European Cup U21 Malaga - Event

    European Cup U21 Malaga

    • Date: 18 May 2019 - 19 May 2019
    • Place: Malaga, Spain
    • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS
    2 Luca Carlino ITA
    3 Juan Quintero ESP
    3 Ian Saiz Juan ESP
    5 Nemanja Milic SRB
    5 Jason Wolfer GER
    7 Kevin Mueller GER
    7 Daniel Rabbitt GBR
    U66
    1 Federico Cuniberti ITA
    2 Jonas Czajkowski DEN
    3 Benjamin Gomes FRA
    3 Kantemir Kodzov RUS
    5 Israil Dakayev FRA
    5 Yhonice Goueffon FRA
    7 Falk Biedermann GER
    7 Michael Fryer GBR
    U73
    1 Hugo Metifiot FRA
    2 Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP
    3 Joao Fernando POR
    3 Koen Heg NED
    5 Edoardo Mella ITA
    5 Luca Rubeca ITA
    7 Bearach Gleeson GBR
    7 Joshua Green IRL
    U81
    1 Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS
    2 Novruz Novruzov RUS
    3 Giga Abuashvili FRA
    3 Damian Troianschi POR
    5 Matteo Habermann GER
    5 Mikulas Mesko CZE
    7 Adrian Lagoz Serrano ESP
    7 Jakub Pankowski POL
    U90
    1 Andrei Uvarov RUS
    2 Francis Damier FRA
    3 Eniel Caroly FRA
    3 Ilia Kabhuliani ESP
    5 Martin Bezdek CZE
    5 Tigo Renes NED
    7 Luka Fettkoether GER
    7 Javier Gomez Cabello ESP
    U100
    1 Ole Buth GER
    2 Ildar Iksanov RUS
    3 Tanou Keita FRA
    3 Mohammed Lahboub ITA
    5 Alejandro Calvo Garcia ESP
    5 Yvo Witassek GER
    7 Alejandro Bastero Comesana ESP
    O100
    1 Erik Abramov GER
    2 Jonas Schreiber GER
    3 Tieman Diaby FRA
    3 Luka Lomidze FRA
    5 Zouhair Esseryry MAR
    5 Fabian Meyer GER
    7 Wojciech Kordyalik POL
    7 Saud Manaie KSA
    referee
    9 Raúl Camacho ESP
    9 Enrique Eraña ESP
    9 Jesus Gallego ESP
    9 Thierry Clauw BEL
    9 Riccardo Del Carlo ITA
    9 João Guerra POR
    9 Martin Rivers GBR
    9 Juan Jose Tascon Roel ESP
    9 Andrew Tremlett GBR
    9 Alfonso Arjona ESP
    9 Oscar Dominguez Roncero ESP
    9 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Serrano ESP
    9 Erez Nevo ISR
    9 Martin Schuch GER
    9 Eduardo Tigeras Gil ESP
    9 Ferran Cabano Ruiz ESP
    9 Vadim Polezhaev RUS
    9 Thom Hallum NOR
    9 Juan Ramon Balsells AND
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!