• European Cup Dubrovnik - Event

    European Cup Dubrovnik

    • Date: 13 Apr 2019 - 14 Apr 2019
    • Place: Dubrovnik, Croatia
    • Type: European Cup Seniors
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Joran Schildermans BEL
    2 Samuel Waizenegger FRA
    3 Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR
    3 Tibo Volleman NED
    5 Oskar Jaskari SWE
    5 Alvise Tomaselli ITA
    7 Victor Leboedec FRA
    7 Richard Vergnes FRA
    U66
    1 Oleksandr Moisei UKR
    2 Artem Falkivskyy UKR
    3 Mihail Morohojev SRB
    3 Biagio Stefanelli ITA
    5 Urh Klopcic SLO
    5 Sina Sadroleslami FRA
    7 Leon Dapic CRO
    7 Robert Klacar CRO
    U73
    1 Ruslan Osmanov RUS
    2 Andrea Gismondo ITA
    3 Mislav Krcek CRO
    3 Graf Melikov RUS
    5 Nikola Gardasevic MNE
    5 Marko Gusic MNE
    7 Ilija Buncic SRB
    7 Filip Jovanovic SRB
    U81
    1 Milan Buncic SRB
    2 Nikola Gusic MNE
    3 Stefan Majdov SRB
    3 Jovan Niskanovic SRB
    5 Adam Borchashvili AUT
    5 Dominik Sumpor CRO
    7 Max Laborde FRA
    7 Aidamir Tiulparov RUS
    U90
    1 Vitalii Shepel UKR
    2 Martijn Van de Ven NED
    3 Jan Reijntjens NED
    3 Vladyslav Grynchuk UKR
    5 Olle Mattsson SWE
    5 Raymon De Vos NED
    7 Lazar Cupic MNE
    7 William Loussala FRA
    U100
    1 Anton Savytskiy UKR
    2 Danilo Pantic MNE
    3 Josip Kokeza CRO
    3 Emil Mattsson SWE
    5 Danilo Maras MNE
    5 Zvezdan Djukic MNE
    7 Ante Barac CRO
    7 Filip Djinovic SRB
    O100
    1 Christopher Sherrington GBR
    2 Nodar Machutadze UKR
    3 Leonid Gasyuk UKR
    3 Guerman Andreev FRA
    5 Cedric Caillon FRA
    5 Stef Van Kampen NED
    7 Marc Deschenes CAN
    7 Ivan Čović CRO
    referee
    9 Sinisa Skrbic SRB
    9 Emil Pozvek SLO
    9 Davor Marinic CRO
    9 Bjorn Nyberg SWE
    9 Tomas Jukl SVK
    9 Amit Leopold ISR
    9 Sinisa Djukic BIH
    9 Karel Dvorak CZE
    9 Andre Lippeck GER
    9 Nikola Malesevic SRB
    9 Svetozar Otic SRB
    9 Val Van Neste BEL
    9 Yulian Hermanyuk UKR
    9 Roland Kasper AUT
    9 Benjamin Moreau FRA
    9 Marek Simcak CZE
    9 Harald Van Mulukom NED
    9 Vitomir Vukovic MNE
    9 Geoffrey Miont FRA
    9 Filip Strmecki CRO
    9 Rene Bruehwiler SUI
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!