European Cup U21 St. Petersburg - Event

European Cup U21 St. Petersburg

  • Date: 14 Apr 2018 - 15 Apr 2018
  • Place: St. Petersburg, Russia
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Rovshan Aliyev AZE
2 Balabay Aghayev AZE
3 Shakhzod Amonov RUS
3 Imam Ibragimov RUS
5 Adam Isaev RUS
5 Timur Uianaev RUS
7 Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE
7 Kharun Tlishev RUS
U60
1 Seishiro Konishi JPN
2 Yashar Najafov AZE
3 Obid Dzhebov RUS
3 Ahmad Yusifov AZE
5 Gevorg Karapetian RUS
5 Konrad Shoka BLR
7 Oleg Garchu RUS
7 Luukas Saha FIN
U66
1 Murad Chopanov RUS
2 Toshimichi Moteki JPN
3 Karen Galstian RUS
3 Dmitrii Pridira RUS
5 Ibrahim Aliyev AZE
5 Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS
7 Ivan Chernykh RUS
7 Mulorajab Khalifaev TJK
U73
1 David Gamosov RUS
2 Khamzat Akhmarov RUS
3 Atam Barakhoev RUS
3 Karekin Shakhlamzhian RUS
5 Aliy Datkhuzhev RUS
5 Naib Umarov RUS
7 Armen Agaian RUS
7 Adam Stodolski POL
U81
1 Luka Maisuradze GBR
2 Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO
3 Lasha Bekauri GEO
3 Murad Fatiyev AZE
5 Eniel Caroly FRA
5 Oskari Makinen FIN
7 Dmitrii Kharitonov RUS
7 Jan Reijntjens NED
U90
1 Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK
2 Tom Boneschansker NED
3 Mikheili Bekauri GEO
3 Sanshiro Murao JPN
5 Imeda Gogoladze GEO
5 Mansur Lorsanov RUS
7 Said Gadzhiev RUS
7 Magomed Susulov RUS
U100
1 Denis Bakanov RUS
2 Takaya Yamaguchi JPN
3 Marius Fizel SVK
3 Paul Devos FRA
5 Aleksander Pershin RUS
5 Akhmed Umarov RUS
7 Kylian Bulthuis NED
7 Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS
O100
1 Tatsuru Saito JPN
2 Artur Kamalov RUS
3 Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS
3 Wesley Greenidge GBR
5 Nodar Bagaev RUS
5 Kemal Kaitov RUS
7 Jamal Feyziyev AZE
7 Jean Gabriel Kombo FRA
referee
9 Vasily Smolin RUS
9 Jean Jacques Rusca FRA
9 Tomas Jukl SVK
9 Artem Ilin RUS
9 Stefan Newbury GBR
9 Vano Dzamashvili GEO
9 Bjorn Nyberg SWE
9 Archi Shrimpton GBR
9 Klaus Lehmann GER
9 Aleksander Perevoznikov RUS
9 Igor Jankovic CRO
9 Rasim Zakirov RUS
9 Maksim Kuznetsov RUS
9 Amit Leopold ISR
9 Myagzoum Alimov RUS
9 Timo Lehtonen FIN
9 Thom Hallum NOR
9 Gabriel Leopold ISR

Results women

U44
1 Alina Guseinova RUS
2 Ramile Aliyeva AZE
3 Vladlena Farakhutdinova RUS
3 Anastasiia Kuterina RUS
5 Katsiarina Matsulevich BLR
5 Iuliia Ogarkova RUS
7 Oksana Paskarelova RUS
U48
1 Alina Sergeeva RUS
2 Uliana Tkachenko RUS
3 Diana Tunian RUS
3 Kimika Wada JPN
5 Mariam Eserkeeva RUS
5 Kristina Kokaeva RUS
7 Svetlana Cheldieva RUS
7 Aleksandra Kovaleva RUS
U52
1 Ryoko Takeda JPN
2 Mai Kose JPN
3 Mariya Ilyushkina RUS
3 Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
5 Kristina Gagieva RUS
5 Nasiba Ibragimova RUS
7 Anna Dudenko RUS
7 Aleksandra Minaeva RUS
U57
1 Vita Maidanik RUS
2 Vanessa Machnicka POL
3 Ulyana Minenkova BLR
3 Margarita Shrainer RUS
5 Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE
5 Shannon Van de Meeberg NED
7 Daria Chekalina RUS
7 Kseniia Soloveva RUS
U63
1 Ayano Yuki JPN
2 Emilia Kanerva FIN
3 Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS
3 Asumi Ura JPN
5 Elena Merkulova RUS
5 Kyra Reumerman NED
7 Mariia Bagirova RUS
7 Alina Gagieva RUS
U70
1 Madina Taimazova RUS
2 Jessica Gorissen NED
3 Margit De Voogd NED
3 Donja Vos NED
5 Silja Kok NED
5 Eliza Wroblewska POL
7 Karolina Miller POL
7 Viktoryia Novikava BLR
U78
1 Tamara Lishchenko RUS
2 Darya Kantsavaya BLR
3 Aleksandra Nikolaeva RUS
3 Ekaterina Sazonova RUS
5 Annika Karilaid EST
5 Irina Tkachenko RUS
O78
1 Ruri Takahashi JPN
2 Veronika Artamonova RUS
3 Merel Barkman NED
3 Katarzyna Madajewska POL
5 Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS
5 Irina Zharlikova RUS
7 Mariam Bolkvadze RUS
7 Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS
referee
9 Kerstin Doetsch GER
9 Olga Dmitrieva RUS
9 Nina Kryveleva RUS
9 Arzu Ajalova AZE
9 Svetlana Nagaeva RUS
9 Kristina Blit RUS