European Cup U21 St. Petersburg - Event

European Cup U21 St. Petersburg

  • Date: 14 Apr 2018 - 15 Apr 2018
  • Place: St. Petersburg, Russia
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Takaya Yamaguchi JPN JPN Denis Bakanov RUS RUS
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE
Yashar Najafov AZE AZE Seishiro Konishi JPN JPN
Toshimichi Moteki JPN JPN Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
David Gamosov RUS RUS Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK Tom Boneschansker NED NED
Artur Kamalov RUS RUS Tatsuru Saito JPN JPN
Alina Guseinova RUS RUS Ramila Aliyeva AZE AZE
Uliana Tkachenko RUS RUS Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Mai Kose JPN JPN
Vita Maidanik RUS RUS Vanessa Machnicka POL POL
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Ayano Yuki JPN JPN
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Jessica Gorissen NED NED
Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR Tamara Lishchenko RUS RUS
Veronika Artamonova RUS RUS Ruri Takahashi JPN JPN
3/5
Akhmed Umarov RUS RUS Paul Devos FRA FRA
Alexander Pershin RUS RUS Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Shakhzod Amonov RUS RUS Adam Isaev AUT AUT
Imam Ibragimov RUS RUS Timur Uianaev RUS RUS
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Konrad Shoka BLR BLR
Gevorg Karapetian RUS RUS Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Karen Galstian RUS RUS
Karekin Shakhlamzhian RUS RUS Naib Umarov RUS RUS
Aliy Datkhuzhev RUS RUS Atam Barakhoev RUS RUS
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Eniel Caroly FRA FRA Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Nodar Bagaev RUS RUS Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR
Iuliia Ogarkova RUS RUS Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS
Kristina Kokaeva RUS RUS Diana Tunian RUS RUS
Kimika Wada JPN JPN Mariam Eserkeeva RUS RUS
Mariya Ilyushkina RUS RUS Nasiba Ibragimova RUS RUS
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Kristina Gagieva RUS RUS
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Asumi Ura JPN JPN Kyra Reumerman NED NED
Elena Merkulova RUS RUS Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS
Silja Kok NED NED Donja Vos NED NED
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Margit De Voogd NED NED
Ekaterina Sazonova RUS RUS Irina Tkachenko RUS RUS
Annika Karilaid EST EST Aleksandra Nikolaeva RUS RUS
Irina Zharlikova RUS RUS Katarzyna Madajewska POL POL
Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS RUS Merel Barkman NED NED
Katsiarina Matsulevich BLR BLR Vladlena Farakhutdinova RUS RUS
1/2
Takaya Yamaguchi JPN JPN Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Paul Devos FRA FRA Denis Bakanov RUS RUS
Timur Uianaev RUS RUS Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Adam Isaev AUT AUT Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE
Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS Yashar Najafov AZE AZE
Seishiro Konishi JPN JPN Konrad Shoka BLR BLR
Toshimichi Moteki JPN JPN Karen Galstian RUS RUS
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS
David Gamosov RUS RUS Atam Barakhoev RUS RUS
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO
Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR Artur Kamalov RUS RUS
Tatsuru Saito JPN JPN Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS
Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS Alina Guseinova RUS RUS
Ramila Aliyeva AZE AZE Vladlena Farakhutdinova RUS RUS
Mariam Eserkeeva RUS RUS Uliana Tkachenko RUS RUS
Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS Diana Tunian RUS RUS
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Kristina Gagieva RUS RUS
Nasiba Ibragimova RUS RUS Mai Kose JPN JPN
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Vita Maidanik RUS RUS
Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS Vanessa Machnicka POL POL
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS
Ayano Yuki JPN JPN Kyra Reumerman NED NED
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Margit De Voogd NED NED
Jessica Gorissen NED NED Donja Vos NED NED
Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR Aleksandra Nikolaeva RUS RUS
Irina Tkachenko RUS RUS Tamara Lishchenko RUS RUS
Merel Barkman NED NED Veronika Artamonova RUS RUS
Katarzyna Madajewska POL POL Ruri Takahashi JPN JPN
5/7
Karekin Shakhlamzhian RUS RUS Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Adam Stodolski POL POL Aliy Datkhuzhev RUS RUS
9/12
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Gevorg Karapetian RUS RUS Oleg Garchu RUS RUS
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Ivan Chernykh RUS RUS
Mulorajab Khalifaev TJK TJK Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Karekin Shakhlamzhian RUS RUS Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Ken Oyoshi JPN JPN Adam Stodolski POL POL
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO Aliy Datkhuzhev RUS RUS
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Dmitrii Kharitonov RUS RUS
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Eniel Caroly FRA FRA
Magomed Susulov RUS RUS Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO
Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS
13/16
Akhmed Umarov RUS RUS Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Alexander Pershin RUS RUS
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Shakhzod Amonov RUS RUS
Kharun Tlishev RUS RUS Imam Ibragimov RUS RUS
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Mark Shoka BLR BLR Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS Gevorg Karapetian RUS RUS
Egiazar Karapetian RUS RUS Oleg Garchu RUS RUS
Viktor Glukhov RUS RUS Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS
Surush Tavakalov RUS RUS Ivan Chernykh RUS RUS
Mulorajab Khalifaev TJK TJK Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Armen Tadevosian RUS RUS
Abduljalal Huseynov AZE AZE Karekin Shakhlamzhian RUS RUS
Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE
Ken Oyoshi JPN JPN Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS
Mikhail Salanenka BLR BLR Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Dmitrii Kharitonov RUS RUS Paul Livolsi FRA FRA
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Artur Panaitov RUS RUS
Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS Eniel Caroly FRA FRA
Rasim Dasaev RUS RUS Magomed Susulov RUS RUS
Raymon De Vos NED NED Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO
Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Azamat Kozaev RUS RUS
Nodar Bagaev RUS RUS Jean Gabriel Kombo FRA FRA
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE
Iuliia Ogarkova RUS RUS Oksana Paskarelova RUS RUS
Kristina Kokaeva RUS RUS Svetlana Cheldieva RUS RUS
Kimika Wada JPN JPN Aleksandra Kovaleva RUS RUS
Aleksandra Minaeva RUS RUS Mariya Ilyushkina RUS RUS
Anna Dudenko RUS RUS Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Kseniia Soloveva RUS RUS Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Daria Chekalina RUS RUS
Alina Gagieva RUS RUS Asumi Ura JPN JPN
Elena Merkulova RUS RUS Mariia Bagirova RUS RUS
Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR Silja Kok NED NED
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Karolina Miller POL POL
Mariam Bolkvadze RUS RUS Irina Zharlikova RUS RUS
Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS RUS Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS
17/20
Behrud Behzadi AZE AZE Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE
Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR BLR Alexander Pershin RUS RUS
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Islam Abitov RUS RUS
Isa Elsikhanov RUS RUS Shakhzod Amonov RUS RUS
Arman Gambarian RUS RUS Kharun Tlishev RUS RUS
Eduard Muradian RUS RUS Imam Ibragimov RUS RUS
Saba Kapanadze GEO GEO Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE
Dalibor Durco SVK SVK Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Valery Kamkou BLR BLR Dmitrii Kharitonov RUS RUS
Serge Villeneuve Daville FRA FRA Jan Reijntjens NED NED
Musa Huseynli AZE AZE Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS
Rashid Gafarli AZE AZE Rasim Dasaev RUS RUS
Raymon De Vos NED NED Azar Yagubov AZE AZE
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Krzysztof Zaleczny POL POL
Aleksandra Minaeva RUS RUS Anna Petukhova RUS RUS
Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP Anna Dudenko RUS RUS
Daria Gribanova RUS RUS Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Kseniia Soloveva RUS RUS
Dana Tsirikhova RUS RUS Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Gunel Bakirzada AZE AZE Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Daria Chekalina RUS RUS Anastasiia Kuniaeva RUS RUS
Alina Gagieva RUS RUS Nadezhda Rumiantseva RUS RUS
Asumi Ura JPN JPN Anastasiia Goncharova RUS RUS
Elena Merkulova RUS RUS Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS
Marina Kalaeva RUS RUS Mariia Bagirova RUS RUS
Kristel Naelso EST EST Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Anastasiia Plakhova RUS RUS Silja Kok NED NED
Nariiana Kambolova RUS RUS Eliza Wroblewska POL POL
Elvira Kamalova RUS RUS Karolina Miller POL POL
1/4
Takaya Yamaguchi JPN JPN Akhmed Umarov RUS RUS
Marius Fizel SVK SVK Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE Paul Devos FRA FRA
Denis Bakanov RUS RUS Alexander Pershin RUS RUS
Timur Uianaev RUS RUS Islam Abitov RUS RUS
Shakhzod Amonov RUS RUS Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Adam Isaev AUT AUT Kharun Tlishev RUS RUS
Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE Imam Ibragimov RUS RUS
Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Yashar Najafov AZE AZE Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Gevorg Karapetian RUS RUS Seishiro Konishi JPN JPN
Oleg Garchu RUS RUS Konrad Shoka BLR BLR
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Toshimichi Moteki JPN JPN
Ivan Chernykh RUS RUS Karen Galstian RUS RUS
Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Armen Tadevosian RUS RUS
David Gamosov RUS RUS Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Atam Barakhoev RUS RUS Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Adam Stodolski POL POL
Aliy Datkhuzhev RUS RUS Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Paul Livolsi FRA FRA
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Artur Panaitov RUS RUS
Eniel Caroly FRA FRA Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Magomed Susulov RUS RUS Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Azamat Kozaev RUS RUS
Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR Nodar Bagaev RUS RUS
Jean Gabriel Kombo FRA FRA Artur Kamalov RUS RUS
Krzysztof Zaleczny POL POL Tatsuru Saito JPN JPN
Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE
Iuliia Ogarkova RUS RUS Ramila Aliyeva AZE AZE
Oksana Paskarelova RUS RUS Vladlena Farakhutdinova RUS RUS
Mariam Eserkeeva RUS RUS Kristina Kokaeva RUS RUS
Uliana Tkachenko RUS RUS Svetlana Cheldieva RUS RUS
Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS Kimika Wada JPN JPN
Aleksandra Kovaleva RUS RUS Diana Tunian RUS RUS
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Anna Petukhova RUS RUS
Kristina Gagieva RUS RUS Mariya Ilyushkina RUS RUS
Nasiba Ibragimova RUS RUS Anna Dudenko RUS RUS
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Mai Kose JPN JPN
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Kseniia Soloveva RUS RUS
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Vita Maidanik RUS RUS
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Anastasiia Kuniaeva RUS RUS
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Nadezhda Rumiantseva RUS RUS
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Anastasiia Goncharova RUS RUS
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Ayano Yuki JPN JPN
Kyra Reumerman NED NED Mariia Bagirova RUS RUS
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Margit De Voogd NED NED Silja Kok NED NED
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Jessica Gorissen NED NED
Donja Vos NED NED Karolina Miller POL POL
Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR Ekaterina Sazonova RUS RUS
Annika Karilaid EST EST Tamara Lishchenko RUS RUS
Merel Barkman NED NED Mariam Bolkvadze RUS RUS
Irina Zharlikova RUS RUS Veronika Artamonova RUS RUS
Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS RUS Katarzyna Madajewska POL POL
Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS Ruri Takahashi JPN JPN
Alina Guseinova RUS RUS Katsiarina Matsulevich BLR BLR
1/8
David Gamosov RUS RUS Karekin Shakhlamzhian RUS RUS
Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO Islam Shaipov NOR NOR
Atam Barakhoev RUS RUS Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA Naib Umarov RUS RUS
Karim Mammadov AZE AZE Adam Stodolski POL POL
Aliy Datkhuzhev RUS RUS Hugo Tchorowski FRA FRA
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS
1/16
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS
Adil Osmanov MDA MDA Khetag Basaev RUS RUS
Yashar Najafov AZE AZE Mark Shoka BLR BLR
Semen Kurtashov RUS RUS Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Gevorg Karapetian RUS RUS Théau Giallurachis FRA FRA
Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS Seishiro Konishi JPN JPN
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Oleg Garchu RUS RUS
Konrad Shoka BLR BLR Egiazar Karapetian RUS RUS
Reda Seddouki FRA FRA Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS
Toshimichi Moteki JPN JPN Viktor Glukhov RUS RUS
Kacper Kaczor POL POL Ivan Chernykh RUS RUS
Karen Galstian RUS RUS Surush Tavakalov RUS RUS
Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE Azim Chakkanov RUS RUS
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Mulorajab Khalifaev TJK TJK
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS
Valtteri Olin FIN FIN Armen Tadevosian RUS RUS
David Gamosov RUS RUS Abduljalal Huseynov AZE AZE
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Karekin Shakhlamzhian RUS RUS
Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Islam Shaipov NOR NOR Pärt Laas EST EST
Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL Atam Barakhoev RUS RUS
Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE Ramil Kuliyeu BLR BLR
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Ivan Lysenko RUS RUS
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Dorian Lesaffre FRA FRA
Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA Daniil Matveev RUS RUS
Ken Oyoshi JPN JPN Naib Umarov RUS RUS
Artur Shevchenko RUS RUS Karim Mammadov AZE AZE
Alexandr Jelev MDA MDA Adam Stodolski POL POL
Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE Aliy Datkhuzhev RUS RUS
Hugo Tchorowski FRA FRA Kanstantine Hamsakhurdziya BLR BLR
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO
Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS Karim Allahverdiyev AZE AZE
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Mikhail Salanenka BLR BLR
Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Dmitrii Kharitonov RUS RUS Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Paul Livolsi FRA FRA Murad Kurbanismailov RUS RUS
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Artur Panaitov RUS RUS Khushvakht Idiev TJK TJK
Abubakar Gaitukaev RUS RUS Eniel Caroly FRA FRA
Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Magomed Susulov RUS RUS
Rasim Dasaev RUS RUS Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Azar Yagubov AZE AZE Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK
Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Vladimir Sechin RUS RUS
Sebastian Oldak POL POL Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO
Azamat Kozaev RUS RUS Timur Mahmadov TJK TJK
1/32
Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS Uladzislav Klachkou BLR BLR
Mariia Bagirova RUS RUS Darya Kitele BLR BLR
Bogdan Voitsik BLR BLR Akhmed Umarov RUS RUS
Marius Fizel SVK SVK Behrud Behzadi AZE AZE
Kylian Bulthuis NED NED Arutiun Babliian RUS RUS
Jelle Snippe NED NED Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Paul Devos FRA FRA
Denis Bakanov RUS RUS Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR BLR
Adil Karimli AZE AZE Alexander Pershin RUS RUS
Vladimir Sechin RUS RUS Ravan Tagiyev AZE AZE
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Timur Uianaev RUS RUS
Islam Abitov RUS RUS Artsiom Vasilyeu BLR BLR
Shakhzod Amonov RUS RUS Akroman Parchiev RUS RUS
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Isa Elsikhanov RUS RUS
Adam Isaev AUT AUT Arman Gambarian RUS RUS
Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA Kharun Tlishev RUS RUS
Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE Eduard Muradian RUS RUS
Saba Kapanadze GEO GEO Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS
Seishiro Konishi JPN JPN Dalibor Durco SVK SVK
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Ismail Misirov RUS RUS
Viktor Glukhov RUS RUS Gocha Kveladze GEO GEO
Ivan Chernykh RUS RUS Davud Abasli AZE AZE
Timur Satiev KGZ KGZ Mulorajab Khalifaev TJK TJK
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS
Daniel Markus Vardja EST EST Armen Tadevosian RUS RUS
Fabien Le Touze FRA FRA Abduljalal Huseynov AZE AZE
Karl Tuksammel EST EST Mikhail Salanenka BLR BLR
Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA Zaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Magomed Dalgatov RUS RUS Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Valery Kamkou BLR BLR
Murad Kurbanismailov RUS RUS Fayzali Makhmadov TJK TJK
Serge Villeneuve Daville FRA FRA Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Coen Van Winden NED NED Artur Panaitov RUS RUS
Khushvakht Idiev TJK TJK Markus Perelstein EST EST
Aslanbeg Magomedkerimov EST EST Eniel Caroly FRA FRA
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO Musa Huseynli AZE AZE
Magomed Susulov RUS RUS Markus Lambacka FIN FIN
Rasim Dasaev RUS RUS Eryk Ryciak POL POL
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Rashid Gafarli AZE AZE
Azar Yagubov AZE AZE Khamzat Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Raymon De Vos NED NED Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK
Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO Gleb Shumilov RUS RUS
Vladimir Zmeu MDA MDA Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Marc Francois Ngayap FRA FRA Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Denis Turac SVK SVK
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS
Azamat Kozaev RUS RUS Simon Sulla EST EST
Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR Timur Mahmadov TJK TJK
Nodar Bagaev RUS RUS Aykhan Jafarov AZE AZE
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Tatsuru Saito JPN JPN
Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE Vardkez Akopyan RUS RUS
Aelina Mazitova RUS RUS Kimika Wada JPN JPN
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Aleksandra Minaeva RUS RUS
Ilaha Ahlimanova AZE AZE Mariya Ilyushkina RUS RUS
Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP Nasiba Ibragimova RUS RUS
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Tatiana Tsygankova RUS RUS
Daria Gribanova RUS RUS Mai Kose JPN JPN
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Irina Zueva RUS RUS
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Irena Dzugutova RUS RUS
Dana Tsirikhova RUS RUS Vita Maidanik RUS RUS
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Daria Kashina RUS RUS
Gunel Bakirzada AZE AZE Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Daria Chekalina RUS RUS
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Alina Gagieva RUS RUS
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Asumi Ura JPN JPN
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Anastasiia Goncharova RUS RUS
Elena Merkulova RUS RUS Ayano Yuki JPN JPN
Kyra Reumerman NED NED Marina Kalaeva RUS RUS
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Kristel Naelso EST EST
Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR Regina Artsybasheva RUS RUS
Margit De Voogd NED NED Anastasiia Plakhova RUS RUS
Silja Kok NED NED Anastasiia Kubrik RUS RUS
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Aleksandra Askarova RUS RUS
Jessica Gorissen NED NED Nariiana Kambolova RUS RUS
Donja Vos NED NED Elvira Kamalova RUS RUS
Karolina Miller POL POL Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday