European Cup Cadets Antalya - Event
Date: 4 Mar 2017 - 5 Mar 2017
Place: Antalya, Turkey
Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
Comparable competitions:
Results men
U50  
1 Ali Askarzade AZE
2 Ejder Toktay TUR
3 Yerkhan Gabbassov KAZ
3 Yerlan Unalov KAZ
5 Furkan Cinci TUR
5 Nurlykhan Mukhanbetov KAZ
7 Murad Abushov AZE
7 Abdulaziz Kara TUR
U55  
1 Amrah Salimli AZE
2 Andras Vida HUN
3 Mihrac Akkus TUR
3 Aristides Junior BRA
5 Nabi Bayramov AZE
5 Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ
7 Matheus Takaki BRA
7 Enes Uysal TUR
U60  
1 Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ
2 Abdullah Ozcan TUR
3 Willian Lima BRA
3 Rufat Mammadov AZE
5 Davud Abasli AZE
5 Bahaddin Aghayev AZE
7 Bakytbek Kabdygali KAZ
7 Rashid Mammadaliyev AZE
U66  
1 Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE
2 Umalt Demirel TUR
3 Pedro Medeiros BRA
3 Dastan Shayakhmetov KAZ
5 Sabir Ismayilov AZE
5 Bayram Kandemir TUR
7 Feyzulla Guliyev AZE
7 Joao Silveira BRA
U73  
1 Muhammet Koc TUR
2 Kenny Komi Bedel ITA
3 Ahmet Cuhadar TUR
3 Guilherme Schimidt BRA
5 Nurbek Ortay KAZ
5 Edi Sherifovski MKD
7 Parviz Bayramov AZE
7 Gustavo Siqueira BRA
U81  
1 Mert Sismanlar TUR
2 Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK
3 Eugen Matveiciuc MDA
3 Serikbolsyn Shyntas KAZ
5 Izbassar Yeraliyev KAZ
5 Ivan Yureskul UKR
7 Ahmet Ciftci TUR
7 Fatih Kosa TUR
U90  
1 Jafar Akbarli AZE
2 Adil Karimli AZE
3 Bekarys Saduakas KAZ
3 Suleyman Yagubov AZE
5 Rashid Gafarli AZE
5 Matheus Roque BRA
7 Umarbek Amirazhanov KGZ
7 Aibek Izteleuov KAZ
O90  
1 Leonardo Sant Ana BRA
2 Mahammad Abdullayev AZE
3 Omer Aydin TUR
3 Nurlykhan Sharkhan KAZ
5 Akhmed Abdurakhmanov RUS
5 Dastan Sarbatov KGZ
7 Toghrul Salmanov AZE
7 Zhanuzak Yermaganbet KAZ
referee  
9 Coskun Karusta TUR
9 Osman Ekinci TUR
9 Herve Fillon FRA
9 Bünyamin Er TUR
9 Nedim Bayat TUR
9 Valeh Magerramov AZE
9 Mehmet Yilmaz TUR
9 Jhon Ramaekers NED
Results women
U40  
1 Anastasiia Balaban UKR
2 Muberra Gunes TUR
3 Ilknur Asci TUR
3 Sara Kulym KAZ
5 Beyzanur Cetin TUR
5 Aiym Zhumagaliyeva KAZ
7 Ceren Kanyilmaz TUR
7 Hanna Nascimento BRA
U44  
1 Timea Kardos HUN
2 Donia Oueslati TUN
3 Ozge Andic TUR
3 Laura Ferreira BRA
5 Ayaulym Kuanyshova KAZ
5 Gamze Sayma TUR
7 Anne Brebinaru ROU
7 Mine Kucuk TUR
U48  
1 Zeliha Cinci TUR
2 Kader Divan TUR
3 Maria Dumitru ROU
3 Beyza Ozdemir TUR
5 Gul Aksoy TUR
5 Balkumis Kaldybek KAZ
7 Akhzhol Kaiypkan KAZ
7 Natalia Oliveira BRA
U52  
1 Nicole Franzoi BRA
2 Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ
3 Gul Bayraktar TUR
3 Kubra Senyayla TUR
5 Rauza Nurmakhammetova KAZ
5 Rabia Seras TUR
7 Sevcan Yilmaz TUR
U57  
1 Luana Santos BRA
2 Bruna Bereza BRA
3 Habibe Afyonlu TUR
3 Gunel Bakirzada AZE
5 Hasret Bozkurt TUR
5 Tinatini Revazishvili GEO
7 Jesica Maldonado ARG
7 Khanifa Tugusheva KAZ
U63  
1 Gabriella Moraes BRA
2 Mariem Khelifi TUN
3 Sayora Mirzakhmetova KAZ
3 Mariam Tchanturia GEO
5 Brenda Gonzaga BRA
5 Kristina Sotnikova KAZ
7 Manuella Frediani BRA
7 Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR
U70  
1 Safa Jelassi TUN
2 Andela Violic CRO
3 Eduarda Rosa BRA
3 Millena Silva BRA
5 Burcu Aksoy TUR
5 Merve Topoglu TUR
7 Gulvira Bissengaliyeva KAZ
7 Arailym Orazbay KAZ
O70  
1 Fatma Laabidi TUN
2 Luiza Cruz BRA
3 Mine Kalender TUR
3 Laislaine Rocha BRA
5 Meryem Keklik TUR
5 Sophio Somkhishvili GEO
7 Selem Nur Caliskan TUR
7 Sevda Tasli TUR
referee  
9 Meral Zigen TUR
9 Klara Mitrovic-Ramineli CRO
9 Mélanie Percheron FRA
9 Sevilcan Yilmaz TUR