European Cup U21 Gdynia - Event

European Cup U21 Gdynia

  • Date: 8 Jul 2017 - 9 Jul 2017
  • Place: Gdynia, Poland
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Theo Raoul Hebrard FRA
2 Julien Debruycker BEL
3 Murtaz Sheriev RUS
3 Felipe Cruz POR
5 Yoann Lambert FRA
5 Antoine Routier FRA
7 Alessio Di Clemente ITA
7 Dilshot Khalmatov UKR
U60
1 Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL
2 Pierre Dumontier FRA
3 Thomas Macrez FRA
3 Konrad Shoka BLR
5 Asim Mameidov UKR
5 Francisco Mendes POR
7 Dmytro Borodin UKR
7 Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR
U66
1 Ayub Khazhaliev RUS
2 Daniel Jean FRA
3 Kazbek Achmizov RUS
3 Paylak Galoyan RUS
5 Sebastian Hofaecker GER
5 Reda Seddouki FRA
7 Ramil Kuliyeu BLR
7 Yannick Van der Kolk NED
U73
1 Alexandr Kolesnik RUS
2 Hievorh Manukian UKR
3 Joao Fernando POR
3 Emil Hennebach GER
5 Jawad Abdelkrim FRA
5 Hryhory Klebcha BLR
7 Dylan Roche FRA
7 Cezary Tchorzewski POL
U81
1 Jesper Smink NED
2 Aleksandr Cherkai UKR
3 James Hayes GBR
3 Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL
5 Stanislav Gunchenko UKR
5 Jan Reijntjens NED
7 Miguel Alves POR
7 Eniel Caroly FRA
U90
1 Iurii Bozha RUS
2 Vitalii Shepel UKR
3 William Loussala FRA
3 Jakub Ozimek POL
5 Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA
5 Jaime Santos POR
7 Dilyan Nikiforov BEL
7 Lukasz Zajaczkowski POL
U100
1 Simeon Catharina NED
2 Kacper Szczurowski POL
3 Daniel Mukete BLR
3 Vitalii Pleshakov RUS
5 Nicolas Homo FRA
5 Mathias Madsen DEN
7 John Jayne USA
7 Pavel Kliuchnikau BLR
O100
1 Aleksander Antonov RUS
2 Leonid Gasyuk UKR
3 Yahor Kukharenka BLR
3 Jur Spijkers NED
5 Ignas Mecajus LTU
5 Artsiom Radchanka BLR
7 Maksims Chechotkins LAT
7 Krzysztof Zaleczny POL
referee
9 Jaroslaw Niewiadomrski POL
9 Nazim Umbayev AZE
9 Dick Johansson SWE
9 Robert Horeni CZE
9 Artem Ilin RUS
9 Aldo Albanese ITA
9 Jérôme Viroulaud FRA
9 Kajpeter Pesonen FIN
9 Samuli Kipronen FIN
9 Martin Schuch GER
9 Henri Nicolas Renders BEL
9 Amit Leopold ISR
9 Michael Holm SWE
9 Alexandr Gritsunjak UKR
9 Denis Buiak RUS
9 Graeme Maclachan GBR
9 Sandor Magyar SWE
9 Elman Kurbanov RUS
9 Moises Mayi ESP
9 Raul Fernandez-Aparicio ESP
9 Juan Ramon Balsells AND
9 Balázs Gosztonyi HUN
9 Danut Stanescu ROU
9 Marian Halas ROU
9 Igor Jankovic CRO
9 Mirko Tambozzo ITA
9 Svetozar Otic SRB

Results women

U44
1 Marine Gilly FRA
2 Anastasiia Kuterina RUS
3 Aleksandra Polkowska POL
3 Krystsina Sahan BLR
5 Izabella Olejnik POL
5 Anna Tantsiura UKR
U48
1 Melanie Vieu FRA
2 Shirine Boukli FRA
3 Chloe Adam FRA
3 Amber Gersjes NED
5 Patricia Matias POR
5 Virginia Nemeth CAN
7 Aaike De Poorter BEL
7 Kateryna Sablieva UKR
U52
1 Myriam Blavier BEL
2 Klaudia Cieślik POL
3 Aleksandra Kaleta POL
3 Blandine Pont FRA
5 Marie Besson CAN
5 Amber Ryheul BEL
7 Martina Castagnola ITA
7 Julie Kemmink NED
U57
1 Mina Libeer BEL
2 Julia Kowalczyk POL
3 Yumi Amal Bellali CAN
3 Margaux Silvestri FRA
5 Wilsa Gomes POR
5 Zuzanna Komarek POL
7 Viktoriia Baidak UKR
7 Katarzyna Przyczyna POL
U63
1 Emily Burt CAN
2 Yasmine Horlaville FRA
3 Jessica Gorissen NED
3 Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
5 Helene Christensen DEN
5 Selina Delen BEL
7 Anastasiya Antipina UKR
7 Aleksandra Butlewska POL
U70
1 Gabriella Willems BEL
2 Hilde Jager NED
3 Marina Olarte FRA
3 Juliette Tarting FRA
5 Sophie Berger BEL
5 Eliza Wroblewska POL
7 Margit De Voogd NED
7 Darja Piskunova LTU
U78
1 Patricia Sampaio POR
2 Allayah Copeland CAN
3 Paulina Dziopa POL
3 Arijana Peric GER
5 Alice Matejckova CZE
5 Nataliia Pylypenko UKR
7 Chloe Dollin FRA
7 Migle Dudenaite LTU
O78
1 Marketa Paulusova CZE
2 Merel Barkman NED
3 Anita Formela POL
3 Rauhiti Vernaudon FRA
5 Julia Ksiezyk POL
5 Sarah Perks CAN
7 Anastasiya Hryshchanka BLR
referee
9 Klara Stefanikova CZE
9 Svetlana Nagaeva RUS
9 Lena Sterea ROU
9 Laura Lefevre FRA
9 Szymon Herian POL
9 Karin Schunke GER
9 Anna Soloducha POL
9 Hana Safarikova CZE
9 Maria Litwinowicz POL
Country Gold
Italy3
Japan3
Netherlands3
Ukraine2
Germany2
Portugal1
Estonia1
Great Britain1