European Cup U21 Leibnitz - Event

European Cup U21 Leibnitz

  • Date: 3 Jun 2017 - 4 Jun 2017
  • Place: Leibnitz, Austria
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Andrea Carlino ITA
2 Murtaz Sheriev RUS
3 Daniel Monori HUN
3 Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ
5 Aghabay Aghazada AZE
5 Dauren Syukenov KAZ
7 Alessio Di Clemente ITA
7 Valentino Krnjic AUT
U60
1 Nursultan Serali KAZ
2 Zhassulan Otarbek KAZ
3 Tim Banen NED
3 Angelo Pantano ITA
5 Patrick Cala Lesina ITA
5 Thomas Macrez FRA
7 Stefano Monticone ITA
7 Vincent Sorgiati FRA
U66
1 Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ
2 Luigi Brudetti ITA
3 Denislav Ivanov BUL
3 Samuele Fascinato ITA
5 Twan Van der Werff NED
5 Somon Makhmadbekov TJK
7 Daniel Jean FRA
7 Yannick Van der Kolk NED
U73
1 Alexandr Kolesnik RUS
2 Giovanni Esposito ITA
3 Eric Ham GBR
3 Kuan Barys KAZ
5 Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ
5 Akylbek Serik KAZ
7 Emil Hennebach GER
7 Christopher Wagner AUT
U81
1 Tim Gramkow GER
2 Christian Parlati ITA
3 Salvatore D'Arco ITA
3 Ari Winkler ISR
5 Aviv Ben Moshe ISR
5 Paul Livolsi FRA
7 Assylan Sagitbek KAZ
7 Coen Van Winden NED
U90
1 Inal Taimazov RUS
2 Eduard Trippel GER
3 Tom Boneschansker NED
3 Toni Miletic BIH
5 Itay Golan ISR
5 Loris Tassier FRA
7 Sebastian Schneider AUT
7 Martijn Van de Ven NED
U100
1 Simeon Catharina NED
2 Dominik Majowski POL
3 Otto Imala SUI
3 Vitalii Pleshakov RUS
5 Aaron Fara AUT
5 Musa Shakaraliyev AZE
7 Peter Arvai HUN
7 Nicolas Homo FRA
O100
1 Stephan Hegyi AUT
2 Jur Spijkers NED
3 Aleksander Antonov RUS
3 Enej Marinic SLO
5 Wesley Greenidge GBR
5 Vladimir Kostic SRB
7 Daniel Messelberger GER
7 Vasilije Vujicic BIH
referee
9 Tomas Jankovics SVK
9 Eduardo Tigeras Gil ESP
9 Paul Perchtold AUT
9 Valeh Magerramov AZE
9 Davor Marinic CRO
9 Nikola Malesevic SRB
9 Jean-Louis Preslier FRA
9 Gregor Rankel SLO

Results women

U44
1 Marine Gilly FRA
2 Vladlena Zershchikova RUS
3 Fatime Beringer HUN
3 Viktoriia Vasilchenko RUS
5 Dorina Klein HUN
5 Adiya Saiyn KAZ
7 Lidia Marin ROU
7 Giorgia Pirrone ITA
U48
1 Aoi Ogura JPN
2 Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP
3 Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
3 Brigitta Varga HUN
5 Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP
5 Sofia Petitto ITA
7 Shirine Boukli FRA
7 Alessia Ritieni ITA
U52
1 Betina Temelkova ISR
2 Chelsie Giles GBR
3 Nazakat Azizova AZE
3 Ryoko Takeda JPN
5 Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP
5 Danique Janssen NED
7 Linda Grace Besnard FRA
7 Noemie Brochot FRA
U57
1 Acelya Toprak GBR
2 Pauline Starke GER
3 Julia Kowalczyk POL
3 Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS
5 Larissa Van Krevel NED
5 Vera Zemanova CZE
7 Anita Cantini ITA
7 Asimina Theodorakis AUT
U63
1 Yukari Miura JPN
2 Jovana Obradovic SRB
3 Jessica Gorissen NED
3 Anja Obradovic SRB
5 Manon Deketer FRA
5 Agatha Schmidt GER
7 Lucija Babic CRO
7 Sarah Gruenewald GER
U70
1 Michaela Polleres AUT
2 Marlene Galandi GER
3 Loriana Kuka KOS
3 Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
5 Hilde Jager NED
5 Sarah Maekelburg GER
7 Alina Boehm GER
7 Zala Pecoler SLO
U78
1 Ena Matsui JPN
2 Lea Schmid GER
3 Julie Hoelterhoff GER
3 Melanie Dhaiby FRA
5 Teresa Zenker GER
5 Arijana Peric GER
7 Anna Fortunio ITA
7 Nika Slamberger SLO
O78
1 Haruno Kumeda JPN
2 Samira Bouizgarne GER
3 Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
3 Lauryne Lage FRA
5 Kamila Berlikash KAZ
5 Sofiia Pirogova RUS
7 Katarina Vukovic CRO
7 Zrinka Miocic CRO
referee
9 Liudmila Strateichuk RUS
9 Lena Sterea ROU
9 Judita Pisarova SVK
9 Heather Loontjens BEL
9 Kerstin Doetsch GER
9 Petra Jungwirth AUT
9 Jadranka Pongrac CRO
9 Nusa Lampe SLO
Country Gold
Germany3
Azerbaijan2
Russia2
Great Britain2
Japan2
Moldova1
Kazakhstan1
Portugal1
France1
Georgia1