African Team Championships Tunis - Event

African Team Championships Tunis

  • Date: 10 Apr 2016 - 10 Apr 2016
  • Place: Tunis, Tunisia
  • Type: African Team Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Hamza Barhoumi TUN TUN
Ali Hazem EGY EGY Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN
Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN
Hela Ayari TUN TUN Faiza Aissahine ALG ALG
Nesria Jlassi TUN TUN Ratiba Tariket ALG ALG
Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN Amina Belkadi ALG ALG
Houda Miled TUN TUN Souad Bellakehal ALG ALG
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
3/5
Imad Bassou MAR MAR Houd Zourdani ALG ALG
Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR Fethi Nourine ALG ALG
Achraf Moutii MAR MAR Hamza Drid ALG ALG
Imad Abdallaoui MAR MAR Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Mustapha Abdellaoui MAR MAR Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG
Franck Bell Nguidjel CMR CMR Samba Maiga SEN SEN
Louis Messi CMR CMR Abo Landing Diatta SEN SEN
Dieudonné Dolassem CMR CMR Saliou Ndiaye SEN SEN
Seidou Nji Mouluh CMR CMR Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN SEN
Hannah Wanjiku Kiarie KEN KEN Meryem El Harchaoui MAR MAR
Dorine Okoth KEN KEN Sofia Belattar MAR MAR
Diana Kana KEN KEN Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Philomene Bata CMR CMR Ndeye Oumy Kamara SEN SEN
Paule Sitcheping CMR CMR Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Fatou Kine Badji SEN SEN
Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR CMR Cécile Hane SEN SEN
Nadine Wetie Diodjo CMR CMR Monica Sagna SEN SEN
1/2
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Samba Maiga SEN SEN
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Abo Landing Diatta SEN SEN
Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY Saliou Ndiaye SEN SEN
Houd Zourdani ALG ALG Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN
Fethi Nourine ALG ALG Hamza Barhoumi TUN TUN
Hamza Drid ALG ALG Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN
Abderahim Bouchoukh ALG ALG Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN
Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
Hela Ayari TUN TUN Ndeye Oumy Kamara SEN SEN
Nesria Jlassi TUN TUN Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN
Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN Fatou Kine Badji SEN SEN
Nihel Landolsi TUN TUN Cécile Hane SEN SEN
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Monica Sagna SEN SEN
Meriem Moussa ALG ALG Wafae Idrissi Chorfi MAR MAR
Ratiba Tariket ALG ALG Meryem El Harchaoui MAR MAR
Amina Belkadi ALG ALG Sofia Belattar MAR MAR
Souad Bellakehal ALG ALG Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Sonia Asselah ALG ALG Ikram Bensalem MAR MAR
5/7
Achraf Moutii MAR MAR Dale Whittaker RSA RSA
Imad Abdallaoui MAR MAR Zack Piontek RSA RSA
Mustapha Abdellaoui MAR MAR Stefan Pfeffer RSA RSA
Hissein Malloum Oumar CHA CHA Bernadin Tsala Tsala CMR CMR
Abakar Mbairo Mazou CHA CHA Joseph Hell Bapou CMR CMR
Djimrambaye Kisito CHA CHA Seidou Nji Mouluh CMR CMR
Natoiallah Taryan Allah CHA CHA Paule Sitcheping CMR CMR
Abdoulaye Fatime CHA CHA Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Gedeon Daniella CHA CHA Nadine Wetie Diodjo CMR CMR
Fatime Barka Segue CHA CHA Philomene Bata CMR CMR
1/4
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Imad Bassou MAR MAR
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Achraf Moutii MAR MAR
Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY Imad Abdallaoui MAR MAR
Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY Mustapha Abdellaoui MAR MAR
Seydina Ababacar Seck SEN SEN Siyabulela Mabulu RSA RSA
Abo Landing Diatta SEN SEN Dale Whittaker RSA RSA
Saliou Ndiaye SEN SEN Zack Piontek RSA RSA
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN SEN Stefan Pfeffer RSA RSA
Salah Chioukh ALG ALG Hissein Malloum Oumar CHA CHA
Oussama Djeddi ALG ALG Abakar Mbairo Mazou CHA CHA
Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG ALG Djimrambaye Kisito CHA CHA
Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN Bernadin Tsala Tsala CMR CMR
Hamza Barhoumi TUN TUN Franck Bell Nguidjel CMR CMR
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN Louis Messi CMR CMR
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN Dieudonné Dolassem CMR CMR
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Seidou Nji Mouluh CMR CMR
Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN Hannah Wanjiku Kiarie KEN KEN
Fatou Kine Badji SEN SEN Dorine Okoth KEN KEN
Cécile Hane SEN SEN Diana Kana KEN KEN
Ratiba Tariket ALG ALG Natoiallah Taryan Allah CHA CHA
Souad Bellakehal ALG ALG Abdoulaye Fatime CHA CHA
Kaouthar Ouallal ALG ALG Gedeon Daniella CHA CHA
Philomene Bata CMR CMR Wafae Idrissi Chorfi MAR MAR
Paule Sitcheping CMR CMR Meryem El Harchaoui MAR MAR
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Sofia Belattar MAR MAR
Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR CMR Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Nadine Wetie Diodjo CMR CMR Ikram Bensalem MAR MAR
Meriem Moussa ALG ALG Fatime Barka Segue CHA CHA
1/8
Jean-Stephane Bazie CIV CIV Noureddine Hajjaj MAR MAR
Abrahams Fahouzi Dabonne CIV CIV Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR
Mohamed Al Bachir Maiga CIV CIV Imad Abdallaoui MAR MAR
Boduit Wilfried Anderson Polneau CIV CIV Mustapha Abdellaoui MAR MAR
Ismaila Diatta SEN SEN Zakari Gourouza NIG NIG
Abo Landing Diatta SEN SEN Ahmed Goumar NIG NIG
Saliou Ndiaye SEN SEN Bachirou Doubou NIG NIG
Kalifara Drabo BUR BUR Siyabulela Mabulu RSA RSA
Justin Tapsoba BUR BUR Dale Whittaker RSA RSA
Rachid Sidibe BUR BUR Stefan Pfeffer RSA RSA
Abakar Mbairo Mazou CHA CHA John Anangwe KEN KEN
Djimrambaye Kisito CHA CHA George Mburu KEN KEN
Nayr Pedro ANG ANG Bernadin Tsala Tsala CMR CMR
Pedro Hebo ANG ANG Franck Bell Nguidjel CMR CMR
Casimiro Bento ANG ANG Seidou Nji Mouluh CMR CMR
Sebastiao Andre ANG ANG Dieudonné Dolassem CMR CMR
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday