• African U21 Championships Sharm El Sheikh - Event

    African U21 Championships Sharm El Sheikh

    • Date: 27 Jul 2015 - 27 Jul 2015
    • Place: Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt
    • Type: African Junior Championships
    • Comparable competitions:

    Head to heads

    Weight category:

    final
    Issam Bassou MAR MAR Ahmed Elfiky EGY EGY
    Salim Rebahi ALG ALG Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
    Wail Ezzine ALG ALG Ali Abdelmouaty EGY EGY
    Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY Abrahams Fahouzi Dabonne CIV CIV
    Sid Ali Mohammedi ALG ALG Achraf Moutii MAR MAR
    Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN Adham Ramadan EGY EGY
    Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG ALG
    Hadjer Mecerem ALG ALG Geronay Whitebooi RSA RSA
    Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR Imene Rebiai ALG ALG
    Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN Nourhan Osama EGY EGY
    Sarah Kardjadj ALG ALG Nihel Landolsi TUN TUN
    Yasmine Mellouk ALG ALG Narjes Ben Hmida TUN TUN
    Kariman Shafik EGY EGY Ikram Bensalem MAR MAR
    Rania Benlahouaoui ALG ALG Loua Khachana TUN TUN
    Sadjia Amrane ALG ALG Ikram Soukate MAR MAR
    3/5
    Riadh Denni ALG ALG Ali Saeid LBA LBA
    Freddy Abougorin GAB GAB Mohamed amine Ayari TUN TUN
    Kliko Nzibe GAB GAB Salah Chioukh ALG ALG
    Mustapha Flissat MAR MAR Moustapha Toure SEN SEN
    Mouadh Jalleli TUN TUN Sofiane Bouderbala ALG ALG
    Hatim Doukkali MAR MAR Kevin Loforte MOZ MOZ
    Ahmed Fayad EGY EGY Mohamed Safwat EGY EGY
    Jean Yves Okowa GAB GAB Saliou Ndiaye SEN SEN
    Jean Mandjombe Wang Dibouba GAB GAB El Mehdi Frifra MAR MAR
    Siobhan Esterhuysen RSA RSA Salimata Fofana CIV CIV
    Nesrine Hadel ALG ALG Nada Zakaria EGY EGY
    Juan De Bruyn RSA RSA Boduit Wilfried Anderson Polneau CIV CIV
    Harnold Koussou Ouvelou GAB GAB Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR
    Jephte Ipoua Boulingui GAB GAB Oussama Djeddi ALG ALG
    1/2
    Mohamed amine Ayari TUN TUN Issam Bassou MAR MAR
    Ahmed Elfiky EGY EGY Ali Saeid LBA LBA
    Salim Rebahi ALG ALG Moustapha Toure SEN SEN
    Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY Salah Chioukh ALG ALG
    Kevin Loforte MOZ MOZ Wail Ezzine ALG ALG
    Ali Abdelmouaty EGY EGY Sofiane Bouderbala ALG ALG
    Oussama Djeddi ALG ALG Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY
    Saliou Ndiaye SEN SEN Sid Ali Mohammedi ALG ALG
    Achraf Moutii MAR MAR Mohamed Safwat EGY EGY
    Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN Youcef Mehdi ALG ALG
    Adham Ramadan EGY EGY Cheikh Amadou Fall Sane SEN SEN
    Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY El Mehdi Frifra MAR MAR
    Rania Benlahouaoui ALG ALG Ikram Chanet MAR MAR
    Geronay Whitebooi RSA RSA Fatima Zahra El Qorachi MAR MAR
    Sadjia Amrane ALG ALG Nada Zakaria EGY EGY
    Imene Rebiai ALG ALG Bassant Ehab EGY EGY
    Soufia Belattar MAR MAR Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN
    Nourhan Osama EGY EGY Fatima Laouari ALG ALG
    Nihel Landolsi TUN TUN Login Amin EGY EGY
    Yasmine Mellouk ALG ALG Rania Khaled EGY EGY
    Narjes Ben Hmida TUN TUN Esraa Eltouny EGY EGY
    Ikram Bensalem MAR MAR Rania Diar ALG ALG
    Loua Khachana TUN TUN Sherouk Elsayed EGY EGY
    Salimata Fofana CIV CIV Ikram Soukate MAR MAR
    Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG ALG Boduit Wilfried Anderson Polneau CIV CIV
    Kariman Shafik EGY EGY Andrea Eyui Mbengone GAB GAB
    Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR Abrahams Fahouzi Dabonne CIV CIV
    5/7
    Kliko Nzibe GAB GAB Yao Toussain Kouakou CIV CIV
    Mustapha Flissat MAR MAR Abdoulaye Alassane Sy SEN SEN
    Ayanda Wolayi RSA RSA Hatim Doukkali MAR MAR
    Harnold Koussou Ouvelou GAB GAB Vernon Henry RSA RSA
    Ahmed Fayad EGY EGY Osama Elhazl LBA LBA
    Mouadh Jalleli TUN TUN Amadou Diop Fall SEN SEN
    poule
    Akram Awad EGY EGY Ahmed Kamesh EGY EGY
    Akram Awad EGY EGY Oussame Bensekhri ALG ALG
    Ahmed Kamesh EGY EGY Oussame Bensekhri ALG ALG
    Hadjer Mecerem ALG ALG Adam Nouran EGY EGY
    Sinda Mansouri TUN TUN Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR
    Sinda Mansouri TUN TUN Zinab Elakabawy EGY EGY
    Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR Zinab Elakabawy EGY EGY
    Sarah Kardjadj ALG ALG Yasmine Tidjani ALG ALG
    Sarah Kardjadj ALG ALG Courtney Read RSA RSA
    Yasmine Tidjani ALG ALG Courtney Read RSA RSA
    Hadjer Mecerem ALG ALG Zacharelle Latsouo Ossara GAB GAB
    Adam Nouran EGY EGY Zacharelle Latsouo Ossara GAB GAB
    9/12
    Wlied Aribe LBA LBA Yao Toussain Kouakou CIV CIV
    3/4
    Youcef Mehdi ALG ALG Cheikh Amadou Fall Sane SEN SEN
    Ikram Chanet MAR MAR Sherouk Elsayed EGY EGY
    Adam Nouran EGY EGY Fatima Zahra El Qorachi MAR MAR
    Zinab Elakabawy EGY EGY Bassant Ehab EGY EGY
    Soufia Belattar MAR MAR Fatima Laouari ALG ALG
    Courtney Read RSA RSA Login Amin EGY EGY
    Rania Khaled EGY EGY Esraa Eltouny EGY EGY
    Andrea Eyui Mbengone GAB GAB Rania Diar ALG ALG
    1/4
    Daouda Dabone CIV CIV Mohamed amine Ayari TUN TUN
    Issam Bassou MAR MAR Riadh Denni ALG ALG
    Lerato Sentso RSA RSA Ahmed Elfiky EGY EGY
    Freddy Abougorin GAB GAB Ali Saeid LBA LBA
    Salim Rebahi ALG ALG Kliko Nzibe GAB GAB
    Yao Toussain Kouakou CIV CIV Moustapha Toure SEN SEN
    Mustapha Flissat MAR MAR Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
    Abdoulaye Alassane Sy SEN SEN Salah Chioukh ALG ALG
    Kevin Loforte MOZ MOZ Mouadh Jalleli TUN TUN
    Ayanda Wolayi RSA RSA Ali Abdelmouaty EGY EGY
    Hatim Doukkali MAR MAR Sofiane Bouderbala ALG ALG
    Oussama Djeddi ALG ALG Harnold Koussou Ouvelou GAB GAB
    Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY Vernon Henry RSA RSA
    Ahmed Fayad EGY EGY Saliou Ndiaye SEN SEN
    Sid Ali Mohammedi ALG ALG Osama Elhazl LBA LBA
    Jean Yves Okowa GAB GAB Achraf Moutii MAR MAR
    El Mehdi Frifra MAR MAR Juan De Bruyn RSA RSA
    Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG ALG Jean Mandjombe Wang Dibouba GAB GAB
    Siobhan Esterhuysen RSA RSA Nada Zakaria EGY EGY
    Ikram Soukate MAR MAR Nesrine Hadel ALG ALG
    Wail Ezzine ALG ALG Amadou Diop Fall SEN SEN
    Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR Jephte Ipoua Boulingui GAB GAB
    1/8
    Moustapha Toure SEN SEN Wlied Aribe LBA LBA
    Mouadh Jalleli TUN TUN Ety Marc Tevia Ndong Nze Nkala GAB GAB
    Eric Savetch Maponga Sissoko GAB GAB Hatim Doukkali MAR MAR
    Result City Date
    3Doha12 Jan
    7Paris2020
    1Budapest2019
    2Qingdao2019
    1Tokyo2019

    Judo birthday

    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!