Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov Judoka
Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov
Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov
Country: Tajikistan | Born: 29 November 1986 (34 years)
Judoka Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov of Tajikistan won the Asian Open in Taipei in 2015. He won bronze in 2013 at the Grand Prix in Tashkent. Multiple champion of Tajikistan.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2016 13 4 9 30.8%
2015 22 9 13 40.9%
2014 9 2 7 22.2%
2013 10 5 5 50.0%
2012 6 2 4 33.3%
2011 15 3 12 20.0%
2010 11 5 6 45.5%
2009 4 2 2 50.0%
Total 90 32 58 35.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
12 Aug 2016 Garcia Mendoza, Alex CUB 1/16 L OG Rio de Janeiro O100
15 May 2016 Shynkeyev, Yerzhan KAZ 1/16 L GP Almaty O100
8 May 2016 Battulga, Temuulen MGL 1/8 L GSL Baku O100
8 May 2016 Horák, Michal CZE 1/16 W GSL Baku O100
16 Apr 2016 Kim, SungMin KOR 5/7 L ACh Tashkent O100
16 Apr 2016 Battulga, Temuulen MGL 1/4 L ACh Tashkent O100
16 Apr 2016 Naghedihosseinzadehfeleh, Ahmad IRI 1/8 W ACh Tashkent O100
3 Apr 2016 Moura, David BRA 1/8 L GP Samsun O100
3 Apr 2016 Horák, Michal CZE 1/16 W GP Samsun O100
28 Feb 2016 Bostanov, Soslan RUS 1/8 L WCup Prague O100
28 Feb 2016 Cuevas, Jose MEX 1/16 W WCup Prague O100
21 Feb 2016 El Shehaby, Islam EGY 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf O100
24 Jan 2016 Blanco Gonzalez, Onier Agustin CUB 1/16 L GP Havana O100
6 Dec 2015 Ojitani, Takeshi JPN 1/16 L GSL Tokyo O100
22 Nov 2015 Kim, SungMin KOR 1/8 L GP Qingdao O100
22 Nov 2015 Garcia Mendoza, Alex CUB 1/16 W GP Qingdao O100
8 Nov 2015 Kokauri, Ushangi AZE 3/5 L WCup Port Louis O100
8 Nov 2015 Rosser, Sam NZL 5/7 W WCup Port Louis O100
8 Nov 2015 Saidov, Renat RUS 1/4 L WCup Port Louis O100
8 Nov 2015 Perrinne, Sebastien MRI 1/8 W WCup Port Louis O100
1 Nov 2015 Breitbarth, Andre GER 1/16 L GSL Abu Dhabi O100
3 Oct 2015 Nazhmudinov, Magomed RUS 1/16 L GP Tashkent O100
29 Aug 2015 El Shehaby, Islam EGY 1/32 L WCh Astana O100
26 Jul 2015 Lee, Po-Yen TPE final W WCup Taipei O100
26 Jul 2015 Hsiao, Cheng-Liang TPE 1/2 W WCup Taipei O100
26 Jul 2015 Lee, Yoo-Yong KOR 1/4 W WCup Taipei O100
5 Jul 2015 Bughadze, Onise GEO 1/8 L GP Ulaanbaatar O100
14 Jun 2015 Ojitani, Takeshi JPN 1/8 L GP Budapest O100
14 Jun 2015 Urbán, Gergö HUN 1/16 W GP Budapest O100
7 Jun 2015 Koleśnyk, Andrii UKR 1/8 L WCup Minsk O100
14 May 2015 Nishigata, Kenta JPN 3/5 L ACh Kuwait City O100
14 May 2015 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 1/2 L ACh Kuwait City O100
14 May 2015 Shynkeyev, Yerzhan KAZ 1/4 W ACh Kuwait City O100
14 May 2015 Alenezi, Mubarak KUW 1/8 W ACh Kuwait City O100
3 May 2015 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/8 L GP Zagreb O100
21 Nov 2014 Zimmermann, Robert GER 1/8 L GP Qingdao O100
18 Oct 2014 Tangriev, Abdullo UZB 1/8 L GP Tashkent O100
12 Oct 2014 El Shehaby, Islam EGY 1/8 L GP Astana O100
22 Sep 2014 Kim, SungMin KOR 3/5 L AG Incheon O100
22 Sep 2014 Liu, Jian CHN 5/7 W AG Incheon O100
22 Sep 2014 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 1/4 L AG Incheon O100
22 Sep 2014 Joshi, Rajan NEP 1/8 W AG Incheon O100
31 Aug 2014 Brayson, Oscar CUB 1/8 L WTC Chelyabinsk O90
30 Aug 2014 Breitbarth, Andre GER 1/32 L WCh Chelyabinsk O100
6 Oct 2013 Heinle, Sven GER 3/5 W GP Tashkent O100
6 Oct 2013 Bondarenko, Stanislav UKR 5/7 W GP Tashkent O100
6 Oct 2013 Moura, David BRA 1/4 L GP Tashkent O100
6 Oct 2013 Butaev, Mukhriddin UZB 1/8 W GP Tashkent O100
31 Aug 2013 Riner, Teddy FRA 1/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro O100
21 Jul 2013 Bor, Barna HUN 1/8 L GSL Moscow O100
21 Jul 2013 Natea, Daniel ROU 1/16 W GSL Moscow O100
10 Jul 2013 Saidov, Renat RUS 9/12 L WUC Kazan O100
10 Jul 2013 Snyman, Ruan Tobie RSA 13/16 W WUC Kazan O100
10 Jul 2013 Cho, Gu-Ham KOR 1/8 L WUC Kazan O100
28 Apr 2012 Yoo, Kwang-Sun KOR 5/7 L ACh Tashkent U100
28 Apr 2012 Kobayashi, Daisuke JPN 1/4 L ACh Tashkent U100
28 Apr 2012 Toktogonov, Bolot KGZ 1/8 W ACh Tashkent U100
26 Feb 2012 Tonoyan, Razmik UKR 1/16 L WCup Prague U100
19 Feb 2012 Zhorzholiani, Levan GEO 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U100
19 Feb 2012 Fikri, Adil MAR 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U100
18 Dec 2011 Haga, Ryunosuke JPN 1/32 L GP Qingdao U100
11 Dec 2011 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U100
12 Nov 2011 Kelly, Daniel AUS 1/8 L WCup Apia U100
18 Oct 2011 Battulga, Temuulen MGL 1/16 L GP Abu Dhabi U100
25 Sep 2011 Bisultanov, Adlan RUS 1/8 L WCup Almaty U100
18 Sep 2011 Sasson, Or ISR 1/8 L WCup Tashkent U100
27 Aug 2011 Rakov, Maxim KAZ 1/16 L WCh Paris U100
27 Aug 2011 Disovic, Milan SRB 1/32 W WCh Paris U100
5 Jun 2011 Humbert, Christophe FRA 1/16 L WCup Bucharest U100
29 May 2011 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 1/8 L GSL Moscow U100
29 May 2011 van der Geest, Elco BEL 1/16 W GSL Moscow U100
22 May 2011 Martsulevich, Anton BLR 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U100
22 May 2011 Nikuchadze, Georgy RUS 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U100
8 May 2011 Brata, Daniel ROU 1/16 L GP Baku U100
6 Apr 2011 Taskin, Aleksey RUS 1/8 L ACh Abu Dhabi U100
13 Nov 2010 Sayidov, Ramziddin UZB 3/5 L AG Guangzhou U100
13 Nov 2010 Anai, Takamasa JPN 1/2 L AG Guangzhou U100
13 Nov 2010 Naidan, Tuvshinbayar MGL 1/4 W AG Guangzhou U100
13 Nov 2010 Nafwa, Reda QAT 1/8 W AG Guangzhou U100
26 Sep 2010 Polosin, Roman RUS 3/5 L WCup Almaty U100
26 Sep 2010 Park, Sun-Woo KOR 5/7 W WCup Almaty U100
26 Sep 2010 Kurbanov, Utkir UZB 1/4 L WCup Almaty U100
26 Sep 2010 Yuan, Jinling CHN 1/8 W WCup Almaty U100
9 Sep 2010 Grol, Henk NED 1/32 L WCh Tokyo U100
4 Jul 2010 Rakov, Maxim KAZ 1/8 L GSL Moscow U100
4 Jul 2010 Brata, Daniel ROU 1/16 W GSL Moscow U100
30 Aug 2009 Grol, Henk NED 1/8 L WCh Rotterdam U100
30 Aug 2009 Mekic, Amel BIH 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U100
7 Jul 2009 Iliadis, Dionysios GRE 1/8 W WUC Belgrade U100
31 May 2009 Kabanov, Dmitry RUS 1/16 L GSL Moscow U100