Amiran Papinashvili Judoka
Amiran Papinashvili
Amiran Papinashvili
Country: Georgia | Born: 17 June 1988 (32 years)
Amiran Papinashvili won bronze at the World Championships in 2018 and 2014. He is European Champion in 2013 and won 5 European medals. He was European Team Champion with Georgia in 2014. In 2015 he won the Grand Slam of Abu Dhabi. Fifth at the Olympic Games in Rio. He won bronze at the Grand Slam in Paris in 2017, silver at the Grand Prix in Düsseldorf, Grand Slam silver in Ekaterinburg and Grand Prix Tbilisi. Gold at the Grand Prix in Zagreb 2017.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2019 12 9 3 75.0%
2018 32 23 9 71.9%
2017 32 23 9 71.9%
2016 21 13 8 61.9%
2015 41 25 16 61.0%
2014 32 25 7 78.1%
2013 31 24 7 77.4%
2012 17 11 6 64.7%
2011 31 22 9 71.0%
2010 26 18 8 69.2%
2009 23 16 7 69.6%
2008 9 3 6 33.3%
2007 9 4 5 44.4%
2006 4 3 1 75.0%
Total 320 219 101 68.4%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
25 Aug 2019 Kyrgyzbayev, Gusman KAZ 1/8 L WCh Tokyo U60
25 Aug 2019 Verstraeten, Jorre BEL 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U60
25 Aug 2019 Preciado, Lenin ECU 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U60
22 Jun 2019 Plafky, Moritz GER 3/5 W ECh Minsk U60
22 Jun 2019 Tsjkadoea, Tornike NED 5/7 W ECh Minsk U60
22 Jun 2019 Khyar, Walide FRA 1/4 L ECh Minsk U60
22 Jun 2019 Ben David, Daniel ISR 1/8 W ECh Minsk U60
8 Mar 2019 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 3/5 W GP Marrakech U60
8 Mar 2019 Bassou, Issam MAR 5/7 W GP Marrakech U60
8 Mar 2019 Lesyuk, Artem UKR 1/4 L GP Marrakech U60
8 Mar 2019 Nunez, Justo ESP 1/8 W GP Marrakech U60
8 Mar 2019 Shamshadin, Magzhan KAZ 1/16 W GP Marrakech U60
15 Dec 2018 Mshvidobadze, Robert RUS final L IJFMA Guangzhou U60
15 Dec 2018 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 1/2 W IJFMA Guangzhou U60
15 Dec 2018 Yashuev, Islam RUS 1/4 W IJFMA Guangzhou U60
15 Dec 2018 Shang, Yi CHN 1/8 W IJFMA Guangzhou U60
27 Oct 2018 Garrigós, Francisco ESP final W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
27 Oct 2018 Lutfillaev, Sharafuddin UZB 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
27 Oct 2018 Verstraeten, Jorre BEL 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
27 Oct 2018 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
20 Sep 2018 Huseynov, Karamat AZE 3/5 W WCh Baku U60
20 Sep 2018 Mshvidobadze, Robert RUS 1/2 L WCh Baku U60
20 Sep 2018 Takabatake, Eric BRA 1/4 W WCh Baku U60
20 Sep 2018 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 1/8 W WCh Baku U60
20 Sep 2018 Gerchev, Yanislav BUL 1/16 W WCh Baku U60
20 Sep 2018 Ndawu, Emmanuel MAW 1/32 W WCh Baku U60
10 Aug 2018 Garrigós, Francisco ESP 3/5 W GP Budapest U60
10 Aug 2018 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL 5/7 W GP Budapest U60
10 Aug 2018 Oguzov, Albert RUS 1/4 L GP Budapest U60
10 Aug 2018 Gomis, Joaquin ESP 1/8 W GP Budapest U60
10 Aug 2018 Vida, Andras HUN 1/16 W GP Budapest U60
26 Apr 2018 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 3/5 L ECh Tel Aviv U60
26 Apr 2018 Yashuev, Islam RUS 1/2 L ECh Tel Aviv U60
26 Apr 2018 Szabó, Csaba HUN 1/4 W ECh Tel Aviv U60
26 Apr 2018 Alipiev, Valentin BUL 1/8 W ECh Tel Aviv U60
30 Mar 2018 Chkhvimiani, Lukhumi GEO final L GP Tbilisi U60
30 Mar 2018 Mongush, Albert RUS 1/2 W GP Tbilisi U60
30 Mar 2018 Tsjkadoea, Tornike NED 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U60
30 Mar 2018 Schildermans, Joran BEL 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U60
17 Mar 2018 Oshima, Yuma JPN 1/8 L GSL Ekaterinburg U60
10 Feb 2018 Revol, Cedric FRA 3/5 L GSL Paris U60
10 Feb 2018 Shishime, Toru JPN 1/2 L GSL Paris U60
10 Feb 2018 Vergnes, Richard FRA 1/4 W GSL Paris U60
10 Feb 2018 Plafky, Moritz GER 1/8 W GSL Paris U60
25 Nov 2017 Gusic, Marko MNE 5/7 W ECC Ankara U66
26 Oct 2017 Garrigós, Francisco ESP 3/5 L GSL Abu Dhabi U60
26 Oct 2017 Kitadai, Felipe BRA 1/2 L GSL Abu Dhabi U60
26 Oct 2017 Limare, Vincent FRA 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
26 Oct 2017 Ben David, Daniel ISR 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
29 Sep 2017 Mshvidobadze, Robert RUS final W GP Zagreb U60
29 Sep 2017 Ozlu, Bekir TUR 1/2 W GP Zagreb U60
29 Sep 2017 Sadigov, Mehman AZE 1/4 W GP Zagreb U60
29 Sep 2017 Aoki, Dai JPN 1/8 W GP Zagreb U60
28 Aug 2017 Urozboev, Diyorbek UZB 1/8 L WCh Budapest U60
28 Aug 2017 Siccardi, Yann MON 1/16 W WCh Budapest U60
20 May 2017 Nagayama, Ryuju JPN final L GSL Ekaterinburg U60
20 May 2017 Garrigós, Francisco ESP 1/2 W GSL Ekaterinburg U60
20 May 2017 Revol, Cedric FRA 1/4 W GSL Ekaterinburg U60
20 May 2017 Telmanov, Askhat KAZ 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg U60
20 Apr 2017 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 3/5 L ECh Warsaw U60
20 Apr 2017 Gerchev, Yanislav BUL 1/2 L ECh Warsaw U60
20 Apr 2017 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 1/4 W ECh Warsaw U60
20 Apr 2017 Revol, Cedric FRA 1/8 W ECh Warsaw U60
31 Mar 2017 Chkhvimiani, Lukhumi GEO final L GP Tbilisi U60
31 Mar 2017 Oguzov, Albert RUS 1/2 W GP Tbilisi U60
31 Mar 2017 Sadigov, Mehman AZE 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U60
31 Mar 2017 Rahima, Alon ISR 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U60
24 Feb 2017 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL final L GP Düsseldorf U60
24 Feb 2017 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf U60
24 Feb 2017 Garrigós, Francisco ESP 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U60
24 Feb 2017 Revol, Cedric FRA 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U60
11 Feb 2017 Kim, Channyeong KOR 3/5 W GSL Paris U60
11 Feb 2017 Limare, Vincent FRA 5/7 W GSL Paris U60
11 Feb 2017 Takato, Naohisa JPN 1/4 L GSL Paris U60
11 Feb 2017 Oguzov, Albert RUS 1/8 W GSL Paris U60
11 Feb 2017 Szabó, Csaba HUN 1/16 W GSL Paris U60
17 Dec 2016 Mshvidobadze, Robert RUS 3/5 W ECC Grozny U66
6 Aug 2016 Urozboev, Diyorbek UZB 3/5 L OG Rio de Janeiro U60
6 Aug 2016 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 1/2 L OG Rio de Janeiro U60
6 Aug 2016 Takato, Naohisa JPN 1/4 W OG Rio de Janeiro U60
6 Aug 2016 Gerchev, Yanislav BUL 1/8 W OG Rio de Janeiro U60
6 Aug 2016 Pessoa, Sergio CAN 1/16 W OG Rio de Janeiro U60
24 Apr 2016 Foulidis, Charalampos GRE 1/4 W ETC Kazan U66
21 Apr 2016 Manzi, Elios ITA 3/5 L ECh Kazan U60
21 Apr 2016 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 5/7 W ECh Kazan U60
21 Apr 2016 Khyar, Walide FRA 1/4 L ECh Kazan U60
21 Apr 2016 Reinvall, Juho FIN 1/8 W ECh Kazan U60
25 Mar 2016 Ozlu, Bekir TUR 3/5 W GP Tbilisi U60
25 Mar 2016 Gerchev, Yanislav BUL 5/7 W GP Tbilisi U60
25 Mar 2016 Bestaev, Otar KGZ 1/4 L GP Tbilisi U60
25 Mar 2016 Bilichenko, Denys UKR 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U60
19 Feb 2016 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 3/5 L GP Düsseldorf U60
19 Feb 2016 Kim, Won Jin KOR 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U60
19 Feb 2016 Preciado, Lenin ECU 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U60
19 Feb 2016 Di Loreto, Carmine ITA 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U60
19 Feb 2016 Trbovc, Matjaz SLO 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U60
6 Feb 2016 Imashev, Aibek KAZ 1/16 L GSL Paris U60
19 Dec 2015 Oleinic, Sergiu POR 1/2 L ECC Vienna U66
4 Dec 2015 Aoki, Dai JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U60
4 Dec 2015 Ziade, Damien LIB 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U60
1 Nov 2015 Tsend-Ochir, Tsogtbaatar MGL final W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
1 Nov 2015 Ozlu, Bekir TUR 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60   
1 Nov 2015 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
1 Nov 2015 Garrigós, Francisco ESP 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
1 Nov 2015 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U60
30 Aug 2015 Ardanov, Anzaur RUS 5/7 L WTC Astana U66
30 Aug 2015 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/4 L WTC Astana U66
24 Aug 2015 Ibrayev, Rustam KAZ 1/8 L WCh Astana U60
24 Aug 2015 Mooren, Jeroen NED 1/16 W WCh Astana U60
24 Aug 2015 Ziade, Damien LIB 1/32 W WCh Astana U60
28 Jun 2015 Korval, Loic FRA final L ETC Baku U66
28 Jun 2015 Őri, Felícián HUN 1/2 W ETC Baku U66
28 Jun 2015 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/4 W ETC Baku U66
25 Jun 2015 Garrigós, Francisco ESP 3/5 W ECh Baku U60
25 Jun 2015 Englmaier, Tobias GER 5/7 W ECh Baku U60
25 Jun 2015 Mooren, Jeroen NED 1/4 L ECh Baku U60
25 Jun 2015 Arshanski, Artiom ISR 1/8 W ECh Baku U60
23 May 2015 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL 3/5 L IJFMA Rabat U60
23 May 2015 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 5/7 W IJFMA Rabat U60
23 May 2015 Lutfillaev, Sharafuddin UZB 1/4 L IJFMA Rabat U60
23 May 2015 Jafy, Mohamed MAR 1/8 W IJFMA Rabat U60
8 May 2015 Chkhvimiani, Lukhumi GEO 3/5 L GSL Baku U60
8 May 2015 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 5/7 W GSL Baku U60
8 May 2015 Englmaier, Tobias GER 1/4 L GSL Baku U60   
8 May 2015 Bilichenko, Denys UKR 1/8 W GSL Baku U60
22 Mar 2015 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 3/5 L GP Tbilisi U60
22 Mar 2015 Lutfillaev, Sharafuddin UZB 1/2 L GP Tbilisi U60
22 Mar 2015 Sadigov, Mehman AZE 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U60
22 Mar 2015 Tsend-Ochir, Tsogtbaatar MGL 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U60
20 Feb 2015 Ibrayev, Rustam KAZ 3/5 L GP Düsseldorf U60
20 Feb 2015 Shishime, Toru JPN 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U60
20 Feb 2015 Pelim, Phelipe BRA 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U60
20 Feb 2015 Oguzov, Albert RUS 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U60
20 Feb 2015 Graf, Philip GER 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U60
15 Feb 2015 Oshima, Yuma JPN final L WCup Rome U60
15 Feb 2015 Trbovc, Matjaz SLO 1/2 W WCup Rome U60
15 Feb 2015 Li, Hui CHN 1/4 W WCup Rome U60
15 Feb 2015 Quertinmont, Adrien BEL 1/8 W WCup Rome U60
20 Dec 2014 Ismailov, Amirkhan RUS 1/4 W ECC Hoofddorp U66
31 Aug 2014 Ebinuma, Masashi JPN 1/2 L WTC Chelyabinsk U66
31 Aug 2014 Zhumakanov, Yeldos KAZ 1/4 W WTC Chelyabinsk U66
25 Aug 2014 Arshanski, Artiom ISR 3/5 W WCh Chelyabinsk U60
25 Aug 2014 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL 1/2 L WCh Chelyabinsk U60
25 Aug 2014 Milous, Sofiane FRA 1/4 W WCh Chelyabinsk U60
25 Aug 2014 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 1/8 W WCh Chelyabinsk U60
25 Aug 2014 Mooren, Jeroen NED 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U60
21 Jun 2014 Takato, Naohisa JPN final L GP Budapest U60
21 Jun 2014 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 1/2 W GP Budapest U60
21 Jun 2014 Kossayev, Yerkebulan KAZ 1/4 W GP Budapest U60
21 Jun 2014 Kossayev, Yerkebulan KAZ 1/4 W GP Budapest U60
21 Jun 2014 Hevorhyan, Hevorh UKR 1/8 W GP Budapest U60
21 Jun 2014 Wieczorek, Grzegorz POL 1/16 W GP Budapest U60
6 Jun 2014 Takabatake, Eric BRA final W GP Havana U60
6 Jun 2014 Arshanski, Artiom ISR 1/2 W GP Havana U60
6 Jun 2014 Chammartin, Ludovic SUI 1/4 W GP Havana U60
6 Jun 2014 Kunihiro, Aaron USA 1/8 W GP Havana U60
24 Apr 2014 Mudranov, Beslan RUS final L ECh Montpellier U60
24 Apr 2014 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 1/2 W ECh Montpellier U60
24 Apr 2014 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 1/4 W ECh Montpellier U60
24 Apr 2014 Limare, Vincent FRA 1/8 W ECh Montpellier U60
24 Apr 2014 Balatkhanov, Vadoud FIN 1/16 W ECh Montpellier U60
21 Mar 2014 Galstyan, Arsen RUS 3/5 L GP Tbilisi U60
21 Mar 2014 Brolashvili, Giorgi GEO 5/7 W GP Tbilisi U60
21 Mar 2014 Yessimbetov, Gabit UZB 1/4 L GP Tbilisi U60
21 Mar 2014 Raakhanjav, Tseden-Ish MGL 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U60
8 Feb 2014 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL final L GSL Paris U60   
8 Feb 2014 Tsai, Ming Yen TPE 1/2 W GSL Paris U60
8 Feb 2014 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 1/4 W GSL Paris U60
8 Feb 2014 Raymond, Adrien FRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U60
8 Feb 2014 Postigos, Juan PER 1/16 W GSL Paris U60
1 Sep 2013 Davaadorj, Tumurkhuleg MGL 1/4 L WTC Rio de Janeiro U66
26 Aug 2013 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 3/5 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U60
26 Aug 2013 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 1/2 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U60
26 Aug 2013 Telmanov, Askhat KAZ 1/4 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U60
26 Aug 2013 Englmaier, Tobias GER 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U60
26 Aug 2013 Kaba, Ahmet Sahin TUR 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U60
20 Jul 2013 Kitadai, Felipe BRA final W GSL Moscow U60
20 Jul 2013 Davtyan, Hovhannes ARM 1/2 W GSL Moscow U60
20 Jul 2013 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 1/4 W GSL Moscow U60
20 Jul 2013 Mooren, Jeroen NED 1/8 W GSL Moscow U60
26 May 2013 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 3/5 W IJFMA Tyumen U60
26 May 2013 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 5/7 W IJFMA Tyumen U60
26 May 2013 Smetov, Yeldos KAZ 1/4 L IJFMA Tyumen U60
27 Apr 2013 Chammartin, Ludovic SUI final W ECh Budapest U60
27 Apr 2013 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 1/2 W ECh Budapest U60
27 Apr 2013 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/4 W ECh Budapest U60
27 Apr 2013 Shirinli, Vugar AZE 1/8 W ECh Budapest U60
23 Feb 2013 Telmanov, Askhat KAZ 3/5 W GP Düsseldorf U60
23 Feb 2013 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U60
23 Feb 2013 Trbovc, Matjaz SLO 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U60
23 Feb 2013 Kossayev, Yerkebulan KAZ 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U60
23 Feb 2013 Wyns, Senne BEL 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U60
9 Feb 2013 Kitadai, Felipe BRA 3/5 W GSL Paris U60
9 Feb 2013 Kim, Won Jin KOR 5/7 W GSL Paris U60
9 Feb 2013 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 1/4 L GSL Paris U60
9 Feb 2013 Ganbold, Kherlen MGL 1/8 W GSL Paris U60
9 Feb 2013 Moudatir, Yassine MAR 1/16 W GSL Paris U60
2 Feb 2013 Imashev, Aibek KAZ 3/5 W WCup Tbilisi U60
2 Feb 2013 Smetov, Yeldos KAZ 1/2 L WCup Tbilisi U60
2 Feb 2013 Ibrayev, Rustam KAZ 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi U60
2 Feb 2013 Zamanov, Elbrus AZE 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U60
11 Oct 2012 Mudranov, Beslan RUS final L GP Abu Dhabi U60
11 Oct 2012 Dashdavaa, Amartuvshin MGL 1/2 W GP Abu Dhabi U60
11 Oct 2012 Kossor, Nick USA 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U60
11 Oct 2012 Ziade, Damien LIB 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U60
9 Jun 2012 Dos Santos, Diego BRA 1/2 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U60
9 Jun 2012 Moraes, Daniel BRA 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U60
26 Apr 2012 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 3/5 W ECh Chelyabinsk U60
26 Apr 2012 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 1/2 L ECh Chelyabinsk U60
26 Apr 2012 Mooren, Jeroen NED 1/4 W ECh Chelyabinsk U60
26 Apr 2012 Arshanski, Artiom ISR 1/8 W ECh Chelyabinsk U60
26 Apr 2012 Trbovc, Matjaz SLO 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U60
18 Feb 2012 Takato, Naohisa JPN 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U60
4 Feb 2012 Kim, Won Jin KOR 1/2 L GSL Paris U60
4 Feb 2012 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 1/4 W GSL Paris U60
4 Feb 2012 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 1/8 W GSL Paris U60
4 Feb 2012 Reinvall, Juho FIN 1/16 W GSL Paris U60
14 Jan 2012 Mudranov, Beslan RUS 1/8 L IJFMA Almaty U60
19 Nov 2011 Davaadorj, Tumurkhuleg MGL final L GP Amsterdam U60
19 Nov 2011 Chimed-Yondon, Boldbaatar MGL 1/2 W GP Amsterdam U60
19 Nov 2011 Milous, Sofiane FRA 1/4 W GP Amsterdam U60
19 Nov 2011 Jokinen, Valtteri FIN 1/8 W GP Amsterdam U60
19 Nov 2011 Mateo, Wander DOM 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U60
16 Oct 2011 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL 1/2 L GP Abu Dhabi U60
16 Oct 2011 Alves, Breno BRA 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U60
16 Oct 2011 Telmanov, Askhat KAZ 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U60
16 Oct 2011 Kunihiro, Aaron USA 1/16 W GP Abu Dhabi U60
28 Aug 2011 Cho, Jun-Ho KOR 1/4 L WTC Paris U66
28 Aug 2011 Englmaier, Tobias GER 1/8 W WTC Paris U66
23 Aug 2011 Yessimbetov, Gabit UZB 1/32 L WCh Paris U60
23 Aug 2011 Khalilov, Jamshed TJK 1/64 W WCh Paris U60
6 May 2011 Chimed-Yondon, Boldbaatar MGL final W GP Baku U60
6 May 2011 Jokinen, Valtteri FIN 1/2 W GP Baku U60
6 May 2011 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 1/4 W GP Baku U60
6 May 2011 Telmanov, Askhat KAZ 1/8 W GP Baku U60
21 Apr 2011 Galstyan, Arsen RUS 3/5 L ECh Istanbul U60
21 Apr 2011 Alijev, Elnur EST 5/7 W ECh Istanbul U60
21 Apr 2011 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 1/4 L ECh Istanbul U60
21 Apr 2011 Milous, Sofiane FRA 1/8 W ECh Istanbul U60
21 Apr 2011 Ozkanoglu, Iskender TUR 1/16 W ECh Istanbul U60
19 Feb 2011 Jang, Jin-Min KOR 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U60
19 Feb 2011 Englmaier, Tobias GER 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U60
19 Feb 2011 Jokinen, Valtteri FIN 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U60
5 Feb 2011 Sobirov, Rishod UZB 1/2 L GSL Paris U60
5 Feb 2011 Englmaier, Tobias GER 1/4 W GSL Paris U60
5 Feb 2011 Lamusi, A. CHN 1/8 W GSL Paris U60
5 Feb 2011 Reinvall, Juho FIN 1/16 W GSL Paris U60
15 Jan 2011 Sobirov, Rishod UZB 1/4 L IJFMA Baku U60
15 Jan 2011 Verde, Elio ITA 1/8 W IJFMA Baku U60
15 Oct 2010 Paischer, Ludwig AUT final W GP Rotterdam U60
15 Oct 2010 Pessoa, Sergio CAN 1/2 W GP Rotterdam U60
15 Oct 2010 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 1/4 W GP Rotterdam U60
15 Oct 2010 Kudyakov, Evgeny RUS 1/8 W GP Rotterdam U60
15 Oct 2010 Lantinga, Marciano NED 1/16 W GP Rotterdam U60
12 Sep 2010 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 1/8 L WCh Tokyo U60
12 Sep 2010 Pessoa, Sergio CAN 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U60
12 Sep 2010 Chang, Hsuan-Hao TPE 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U60
3 Jul 2010 Verde, Elio ITA 1/8 L GSL Moscow U60
3 Jul 2010 Mshvidobadze, Robert RUS 1/16 W GSL Moscow U60
5 Jun 2010 Lamusi, A. CHN 3/5 W WCup Madrid U60
5 Jun 2010 Siccardi, Yann MON 5/7 W WCup Madrid U60
5 Jun 2010 Nour, Issam FRA 1/4 L WCup Madrid U60
5 Jun 2010 Alves, Breno BRA 1/8 W WCup Madrid U60
5 Jun 2010 Galbiati, Mattia ITA 1/16 W WCup Madrid U60
7 May 2010 Khoroshilov, Anton RUS 1/8 L GP Tunis U60
13 Feb 2010 Yano, Daichi JPN 3/5 L WCup Vienna U60
13 Feb 2010 Ganbat, Boldbaatar MGL 5/7 W WCup Vienna U60
13 Feb 2010 Millar, James GBR 1/4 L WCup Vienna U60
13 Feb 2010 Piatti, Fabrizio ITA 1/8 W WCup Vienna U60
13 Feb 2010 Sundstrom, Olle SWE 1/16 W WCup Vienna U60
30 Jan 2010 Merebashvili, Paata GEO 3/5 W WCup Tbilisi U60
30 Jan 2010 Manousaridis, Dimokritos GRE 5/7 W WCup Tbilisi U60
30 Jan 2010 Matsuki, Takeshi JPN 1/4 L WCup Tbilisi U60
30 Jan 2010 Poltavtzev, Oleksii UKR 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U60
16 Jan 2010 Galstyan, Arsen RUS 1/8 L IJFMA Suwon U60
11 Dec 2009 Fukuoka, Masaaki JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U60
11 Dec 2009 Májer, Tibor HUN 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U60
10 Oct 2009 Nizharadze, Soso GEO 3/5 W WCup Baku U60
10 Oct 2009 Poltavtzev, Oleksii UKR 5/7 W WCup Baku U60
10 Oct 2009 Shirinli, Vugar AZE 1/4 L WCup Baku U60
25 Jul 2009 Dragin, Dimitri FRA 3/5 L ECup Sindelfingen U60
25 Jul 2009 McKenzie, Ashley GBR 1/2 L ECup Sindelfingen U60
25 Jul 2009 Reinvall, Juho FIN 1/4 W ECup Sindelfingen U60
25 Jul 2009 Varey, Gregg GBR 1/8 W ECup Sindelfingen U60
25 Jul 2009 Haupt, Marcel GER 1/16 W ECup Sindelfingen U60
9 May 2009 Yessimbetov, Gabit UZB 1/8 L GP Tunis U60
28 Feb 2009 Srapyan, Artur ARM 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U60
28 Feb 2009 Chimed-Yondon, Boldbaatar MGL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U60
7 Feb 2009 Dragin, Dimitri FRA final L GSL Paris U60
7 Feb 2009 Paischer, Ludwig AUT 1/2 W GSL Paris U60
7 Feb 2009 Sobirov, Rishod UZB 1/4 W GSL Paris U60
7 Feb 2009 Chimed-Yondon, Boldbaatar MGL 1/8 W GSL Paris U60
7 Feb 2009 Akimoto, Kisei JPN 1/16 W GSL Paris U60
24 Jan 2009 Chubinidze, Levan GEO final W WCup Tbilisi U60
24 Jan 2009 Lavrentiev, Denis RUS 1/2 W WCup Tbilisi U60
24 Jan 2009 Chammartin, Ludovic SUI 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi U60
24 Jan 2009 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U60
24 Jan 2009 Manousaridis, Dimokritos GRE 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U60
12 Oct 2008 Mygovych, Ruslan UKR 5/7 L WCup Baku U60
12 Oct 2008 Dadashzade, Samir AZE 1/4 L WCup Baku U60
12 Oct 2008 Ozkanoglu, Iskender TUR 1/8 W WCup Baku U60
23 May 2008 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/8 L SWC Moscow U60
23 May 2008 Ben Ali, Farid FRA 1/16 W SWC Moscow U60
16 Feb 2008 Jokinen, Valtteri FIN 13/16 L WCup Vienna U60
16 Feb 2008 Fallon, Craig GBR 1/8 L WCup Vienna U60
16 Feb 2008 Techov, Albert LTU 1/16 W WCup Vienna U60
27 Jan 2008 Vardikyan, Ashot ARM 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi U60
13 Oct 2007 Millar, James GBR 9/12 L WCup Baku U60
13 Oct 2007 Filipovs, Olegs LAT 13/16 W WCup Baku U60
13 Oct 2007 Alexanidis, Lavrentios GRE 1/8 L WCup Baku U60
13 Oct 2007 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 1/16 W WCup Baku U60
7 Oct 2007 Reinvall, Juho FIN 1/8 L EChJun Prague U60
7 Oct 2007 Gerchev, Yanislav BUL 1/16 W EChJun Prague U60
24 Feb 2007 Kishmakhov, Ruslan RUS 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U60
24 Feb 2007 Gkornteev, Alexandros GRE 1/32 W SWC Hamburg U60
27 Jan 2007 Gkornteev, Alexandros GRE 1/8 L WCup Tbilisi U60
27 Aug 2006 Oguz, Cemal TUR 3/5 W WCup Baku U60
27 Aug 2006 Mustafayev, Bayram AZE 5/7 W WCup Baku U60
27 Aug 2006 Arzumanov, Emil AZE 9/12 W WCup Baku U60
27 Aug 2006 Donbay, Bazarbek KAZ 1/8 L WCup Baku U60