Africa Puente Lopez Judoka
Africa PUENTE LOPEZ
ESP
JudoInside.com
Africa Puente Lopez
She triumphed at the Cadet European Cup in Fuengirola in 2024 and a bronze medal in 2023. She claimed a silver medal at the Cadet European Cup in Porec in 2024.
Judo results
Date | Result | Judo event | Type | Cat. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Mar 2024 | 2 | Cadet European Cup Porec | IJFCad | U44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 Mar 2024 | 3 | Spanish U21 Championships Arganda del Rey | NJun | U48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
We do not have fights for this result.
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 Feb 2024 | 1 | Cadet European Cup Fuengirola | IJFCad | U44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 May 2023 | 3 | Cadet European Cup Coimbra | IJFCad | U44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 Feb 2023 | 3 | Cadet European Cup Fuengirola | IJFCad | U44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 Jan 2023 | 1 | Spanish Cup Cadets El Vendrell | NT18 | U48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
We do not have fights for this result.
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 Dec 2022 | 3 | Spanish Cup Cadets Pamplona | NT18 | U44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
We do not have fights for this result.
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 | 1 | Spanish Cup Barbastro Aragon Cadets | NT18 | U44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
We do not have fights for this result.
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Spanish Super Cup Cadets Aviles | NT18 | U44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
We do not have fights for this result.
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 Oct 2022 | 1 | Supercup Cadets Vigo | ITCad | U44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
We do not have fights for this result.
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Spanish Cup Cadets Alicante | NT18 | U44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
We do not have fights for this result.
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 Feb 2022 | 5 | Cadet European Cup Fuengirola | IJFCad | U44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Mar 2024 | 2 | IJFCad | U44 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 Mar 2024 | 3 | NJun | U48 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Feb 2024 | 1 | IJFCad | U44 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 May 2023 | 3 | IJFCad | U44 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Feb 2023 | 3 | IJFCad | U44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 Jan 2023 | 1 | NT18 | U48 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 Dec 2022 | 3 | NT18 | U44 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 Nov 2022 | 1 | NT18 | U44 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | NT18 | U44 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 Oct 2022 | 1 | ITCad | U44 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | NT18 | U44 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Feb 2022 | 5 | IJFCad | U44 | |||||||||||||||||
|
W/L | Opponent | Date |
---|---|---|
L | Yamasaki, Juliana | 17 Mar |
W | Auer, Nina | 17 Mar |
W | Tiganov, Cristina | 17 Mar |
W | Arnaud, Laurine | 17 Feb |
W | Ewing, Eva | 17 Feb |
Frequent opponents
Opponent | Matches | W/L |
---|---|---|
Tempesta Miriam | 1 | 1:0 |
Tiganov Cristina | 1 | 1:0 |
Moruzzi Rachele | 1 | 1:0 |
Vondrakova Lada | 1 | 1:0 |
Sancho Madalena | 1 | 1:0 |
Featured event
Judo birthday
All JudoInside profiles of…
Judo results, photos, videos from…
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7!
Share your results with your judo network.
Become an insider!