Shukurjon Aminova Judoka
Shukurjon Aminova
Shukurjon Aminova
Country: Uzbekistan | Born: 16 November 2002 (21 years)
Uzbek judoka Shukurjon Aminova won a bronze medal at the Asian Open in Aktau in 2021. She bagged a bronze medal at the Junior European Cup in Graz in 2022. She triumphed at the Grand Prix in Dushanbe in 2023.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2024 11 5 6 45.5%
2023 21 11 10 52.4%
2022 21 12 9 57.1%
2021 7 2 5 28.6%
2019 3 1 2 33.3%
2018 3 2 1 66.7%
2017 3 2 1 66.7%
Total 69 35 34 50.7%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
29 Mar 2024 Starke, Pauline GER 1/16 L GSL Antalya U57
29 Mar 2024 Budak, Aysenur TUR 1/32 W GSL Antalya U57
22 Mar 2024 Pardayeva, Maysa TKM 1/16 L GSL Tbilisi U57
22 Mar 2024 Kowalczyk, Julia POL 1/32 W GSL Tbilisi U57
1 Mar 2024 Starke, Pauline GER 1/16 L GSL Tashkent U57
16 Feb 2024 Liparteliani, Eteri GEO 1/16 L GSL Baku U57
2 Feb 2024 Cysique, Sarah-Leonie FRA 1/8 L GSL Paris U57
2 Feb 2024 Dahouk, Muna ROT 1/16 W GSL Paris U57
2 Feb 2024 Mourya, Yamini IND 1/32 W GSL Paris U57
26 Jan 2024 Kajzer, Kaja SLO 1/16 L GP Odivelas U57
26 Jan 2024 Esteves, Mariana GUI 1/32 W GP Odivelas U57
24 Oct 2023 Nairne, Lele GBR 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U57
24 Oct 2023 Pardayeva, Maysa TKM 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U57
25 Sep 2023 Pardayeva, Maysa TKM 5/7 L AG Hangzhou U57
25 Sep 2023 Tamaoki, Momo JPN 1/4 L AG Hangzhou U57
25 Sep 2023 Nguyen, Thi Bich Ngoc VIE 1/8 W AG Hangzhou U57
4 Aug 2023 Nairne, Lele GBR 1/16 L IJFMA Budapest U57
16 Jul 2023 Pardayeva, Maysa TKM 1/16 L GSL Astana U57
2 Jun 2023 Capanni Dias, Thauany David ITA final W GP Dushanbe U57
2 Jun 2023 Cai, Qi CHN 1/2 W GP Dushanbe U57
2 Jun 2023 Toniolo, Veronica ITA 1/4 W GP Dushanbe U57
2 Jun 2023 Ziegler, Jana GER 1/8 W GP Dushanbe U57
14 May 2023 Liparteliani, Eteri GEO 5/7 L WTC Doha U57
14 May 2023 Beurskens, Julie NED 1/4 W WTC Doha U57
9 May 2023 Huh, Mimi KOR 1/16 L WCh Doha U57
9 May 2023 Rosa, Ana DOM 1/32 W WCh Doha U57
31 Mar 2023 Bilodid, Daria UKR 1/8 L GSL Antalya U57
31 Mar 2023 Libeer, Mina BEL 1/16 W GSL Antalya U57
31 Mar 2023 Salonen, Pihla FIN 1/32 W GSL Antalya U57
3 Mar 2023 Liparteliani, Eteri GEO 1/8 L GSL Tashkent U57
3 Mar 2023 Zemanova, Vera CZE 1/16 W GSL Tashkent U57
27 Jan 2023 Pereira, Jessica BRA 1/16 L GP Almada U57
4 Nov 2022 Ilieva, Ivelina BUL 1/8 L GSL Baku U57
4 Nov 2022 Podolak, Arleta POL 1/16 W GSL Baku U57
28 Oct 2022 Perisic, Marica SRB 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U57
28 Oct 2022 Nguyen, Ngoc Diem Phuong VIE 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U57
13 Oct 2022 Grabner, Lisa AUT 1/16 W WTC Tashkent U57
8 Oct 2022 Huh, Mimi KOR 1/16 L WCh Tashkent U57
3 Sep 2022 Nishanbayeva, Sevara KAZ 1/8 L WCup Oberwart U57
3 Sep 2022 Sommer, Julia AUT 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U57
14 Aug 2022 Loladze, Nino GEO 5/7 W WTCJ Guayaquil U57
14 Aug 2022 Reis, Bianca BRA 1/4 L WTCJ Guayaquil U57
11 Aug 2022 Omori, Akari JPN 1/8 L WJC Guayaquil U57
5 Jun 2022 Hiden, Verena AUT 5/7 W IJFJun Graz U57
5 Jun 2022 Rodriguez Salvador, Adriana ESP 5/7 W IJFJun Graz U57
5 Jun 2022 Eguchi, Rin JPN 1/4 L IJFJun Graz U57
5 Jun 2022 Capanni Dias, Thauany David ITA 1/8 W IJFJun Graz U57
5 Jun 2022 Karas, Kondelia CAN 1/16 W IJFJun Graz U57
1 Apr 2022 Deguchi, Christa CAN 1/8 L GSL Antalya U57
1 Apr 2022 Bozkurt, Hasret TUR 1/16 W GSL Antalya U57
5 Mar 2022 Topolovec, Tihea CRO 1/8 L WCup Prague U57
5 Mar 2022 Holguin, Mariah USA 1/16 W WCup Prague U57
5 Mar 2022 Esteves, Mariana GUI 1/32 W WCup Prague U57
10 Oct 2021 Wagemaker, Alexe GER 1/8 L WTCJ Olbia U57
7 Oct 2021 Galitskaia, Kseniia RUS 1/16 L WJC Olbia U57
13 Jun 2021 Deberdt, Gaetane FRA 1/2 L WTC Budapest U57
13 Jun 2021 Nascimento, Ketelyn BRA 1/4 W WTC Budapest U57
13 Jun 2021 Karman, Andrea HUN 1/8 W WTC Budapest U57
8 Jun 2021 Kowalczyk, Julia POL 1/32 L WCh Budapest U57
5 Mar 2021 Pereira, Jessica BRA 1/16 L GSL Tashkent U57
29 Sep 2019 Guebli, Lycia FRA 1/8 L WChCT Almaty U63
27 Sep 2019 Wagemaker, Alexe GER 1/8 L WCadet Almaty U57
27 Sep 2019 Westlake, Kiera CAN 1/16 W WCadet Almaty U57
22 Jun 2018 Kadambaeva, Sita UZB final L IJFCad Cholpon-Ata U48
22 Jun 2018 Hsieh, Yi-Shan TPE 1/2 W IJFCad Cholpon-Ata U48
22 Jun 2018 Tleubergen, Tansulu KAZ 1/4 W IJFCad Cholpon-Ata U48
13 Jul 2017 Ganbold, Burneebayar MGL 3/5 W ACadet Bishkek U44
13 Jul 2017 Tserendolgor, Otgonchimeg MGL 1/2 L ACadet Bishkek U44
13 Jul 2017 Park, Soyoung KOR 1/4 W ACadet Bishkek U44
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!