Obid Dzhebov Judoka
Obid DZHEBOV
RUS
Obid Dzhebov
Country: Russia | Born: 30 March 1998 (23 years)
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2019 10 6 4 60.0%
2018 25 18 7 72.0%
2017 5 2 3 40.0%
2016 2 1 1 50.0%
Total 42 27 15 64.3%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
19 Oct 2019 Enkhtaivan, Ariunbold MGL 3/5 L WMG Wuhan U60
19 Oct 2019 Mammadov, Tofig AZE 5/7 W WMG Wuhan U60
19 Oct 2019 Ayari, Mohamed amine TUN 9/12 W WMG Wuhan U60
19 Oct 2019 Kim, Jaehyeon KOR 13/16 W WMG Wuhan U60
19 Oct 2019 Limare, Vincent FRA 1/8 L WMG Wuhan U60
18 May 2019 Tsvetkov, Egor RUS 3/5 L ECup Orenburg U60
18 May 2019 Battseren, Enebish MGL 5/7 W ECup Orenburg U60
18 May 2019 Nazaraliev, Davlatali TJK 9/12 W ECup Orenburg U60
18 May 2019 Meremov, Damir RUS 1/4 L ECup Orenburg U60
18 May 2019 Yessengel, Arslan KAZ 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U60
13 Sep 2018 Papinashvili, Jaba GEO 5/7 L EChJun Sofia U60
13 Sep 2018 Goueffon, Yhonice FRA 1/4 L EChJun Sofia U60
13 Sep 2018 Shoka, Konrad BLR 1/8 W EChJun Sofia U60
13 Sep 2018 Dahlin, Alexander SWE 1/16 W EChJun Sofia U60
21 Jul 2018 Akkus, Mihrac TUR 3/5 W IJFJun Prague U60
21 Jul 2018 Vopat, David CZE 5/7 W IJFJun Prague U60
21 Jul 2018 Demaere, Joel CAN 9/12 W IJFJun Prague U60
21 Jul 2018 Yusifov, Ahmad AZE 1/4 L IJFJun Prague U60
21 Jul 2018 Ha, Jeongwoo KOR 1/8 W IJFJun Prague U60
21 Jul 2018 Zelli, Cesare ITA 1/16 W IJFJun Prague U60
12 May 2018 Muminov, Bakhriddin RUS 3/5 L ECup Orenburg U60
12 May 2018 Ismailov, Azer RUS 5/7 W ECup Orenburg U60
12 May 2018 Florimont, Jolan FRA 9/12 W ECup Orenburg U60
12 May 2018 Amonov, Shakhzod RUS 13/16 W ECup Orenburg U60
12 May 2018 Sadigov, Mehman AZE 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U60
12 May 2018 Koponen, Otto FIN 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U60
12 May 2018 Krnjic, Valentino AUT 1/32 W ECup Orenburg U60
14 Apr 2018 Karapetian, Gevorg RUS 3/5 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U60
14 Apr 2018 Najafov, Yashar AZE 1/2 L IJFJun St. Petersburg U60
14 Apr 2018 Osmanov, Adil MDA 1/4 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U60
14 Apr 2018 Yusifov, Ahmad AZE 1/16 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U60
14 Apr 2018 Kapanadze, Saba GEO 1/32 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U60
17 Mar 2018 Vopat, David CZE 1/8 L IJFJun Coimbra U60
17 Mar 2018 Carlino, Luca ITA 1/16 W IJFJun Coimbra U60
17 Mar 2018 MacDonald, Morgan GBR 1/32 W IJFJun Coimbra U60
13 May 2017 Bayaraa, Amartuvshin MGL 3/5 L ECup Orenburg U60
13 May 2017 Boqiev, Sukhrob TJK 1/2 L ECup Orenburg U60
13 May 2017 Fikri, Kamal FRA 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U60
13 May 2017 Battulga, Ganbaatar MGL 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U60
13 May 2017 Hovsepyan, Vahagn ARM 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U60
14 May 2016 Bartha, Akos HUN 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U60
14 May 2016 Sultanbaev, Doniyor UZB 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U60