Russian U17 Championships Volgograd - Event

Russian U17 Championships Volgograd

  • Date: 27 Feb 2008 - 2 Mar 2008
  • Place: Volgograd, Russia
  • Type: National Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U46
1 Kirill Savin RUS
2 Savva Karakizidi RUS
3 Vladimir Gladkikh RUS
3 Artem Mushinsky RUS
5 Sergey Abolensky RUS
5 Zaur Kalashaov RUS
7 Ivan Ezzhalkin RUS
7 Ivan Zverev RUS
U50
1 Aram Grigoryan RUS
2 Roman Buzuk RUS
3 Yuri Grigoryan RUS
3 Aleksey Kondrashkin RUS
5 Kantemir Kazanov RUS
5 Andrey Kobzev RUS
7 Khagani Aliev RUS
7 Vladimir Petrushenko RUS
U55
1 Ayvengo Shabiev RUS
2 Artem Bindarev RUS
3 Akhmad-Khadzhi Bekov RUS
3 Salim Teshev RUS
5 Yunus-Khadzhi Khutiev RUS
5 Vadim Kim RUS
7 Rashid Kulfaev RUS
7 Dmitry Zuev RUS
U60
1 Arbi Khamkhoev RUS
2 Sultan Alkhazurov RUS
3 Askhab Dzhamaldinov RUS
3 Magomed Akhmarov RUS
5 Aleksey Arefiev RUS
5 Armen Sahakyan RUS
7 Faizali Dzhebov RUS
7 Arasul Ebzeev RUS
U66
1 Sherali Loikov RUS
2 Arman Galstyan RUS
3 Kamal Baikulov RUS
3 Khadzhi-Murat Khalkechev RUS
5 Tazhudin Ramazanov RUS
5 Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS
7 Magomed Tsechoev RUS
7 Suleiman Umarov RUS
U73
1 Lom-Ali Maligov RUS
2 Alan Betanov RUS
3 Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
3 Rostislav Berezovchuk RUS
5 Kazbek Zankishiev RUS
5 Magomedomar Ibragimgadzhiev RUS
7 Abdula Khaniev RUS
7 Aleksander Dmitriev RUS
U81
1 Kazbek Gazgireev RUS
2 Yusup-Khadzhi Aksagov RUS
3 Ruslan Kiselev RUS
3 Artem Piskunov RUS
5 Roman Gorbunov RUS
5 Nikolay Manokhin RUS
7 Erik Nikitas RUS
7 Elbrus Tekeev RUS
U90
1 Shamil Magomedov RUS
2 Ismail Urusov RUS
3 Batraz Abaev RUS
3 Nurula Osmanov RUS
5 Sergey Demyanenko RUS
5 Petr Kakovkin RUS
7 Rustam Abdurashidov RUS
7 Gadzhi Magomedov RUS
O90
1 Sulim Dovtukaev RUS
2 Rustam Kurbanov RUS
3 Kaplan Nashev RUS
3 Anton Berber RUS
5 Stepan Sarkisian RUS
5 Anatoly Zharov RUS
7 Nikita Polunin RUS
7 Semen Belov RUS

Results women

U40
1 Venera Nizamova RUS
2 Evgenia Demintseva RUS
3 Antonina Tovstetskaya RUS
3 Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
5 Anastasia Kharchenko RUS
5 Kristina Bikberdina RUS
7 Olga Tarasova RUS
7 Anna Kovalchuk RUS
U44
1 Alesya Kuznetsova RUS
2 Anna Gubaeva RUS
3 Anna Dmitrieva RUS
3 Anna Gorelikova RUS
5 Ksenia Tugushi RUS
5 Valentina Teterina RUS
7 Ksenia Mikhailova RUS
7 Ekaterina Teterina RUS
U48
1 Alana Lazarova RUS
2 Anastasia Dindyuk RUS
3 Regina Kuvatova RUS
3 Elvira Bibartseva RUS
5 Alena Kalugina RUS
5 Anastasia Peretolchina RUS
7 Anastasia Chechulina RUS
7 Kristina Khramtsova RUS
U52
1 Anastasia Polikarpova RUS
2 Daria Naidenko RUS
3 Elizaveta Truschenko RUS
3 Svetlana Semenova RUS
5 Anastasia Vyazovskaya RUS
5 Ekaterina Kapustina RUS
7 Dariko Gabaidze RUS
7 Elena Zyukina RUS
U57
1 Aliya Bikkuzhina RUS
2 Maria Kostenko RUS
3 Yana Kozel RUS
3 Irina Bystremovich RUS
5 Ulyana Pasynkova RUS
5 Tatyana Kovaleva II RUS
7 Maria Pometun RUS
7 Irena Koval RUS
U63
1 Dariko Gabaidze RUS
2 Sabina Nurgalina RUS
3 Aleksandra Milovzorova RUS
3 Alena Mironova RUS
5 Yulia Saitkhuzhina RUS
5 Daria Parkhilyuk RUS
7 Tatyana Kulbabenko RUS
7 Yulia Podorvanova RUS
U70
1 Alena Prokopenko RUS
2 Ekaterina Kulikova RUS
3 Svetlana Bogdanova RUS
3 Margarita Lugova RUS
5 Anastasia Durachenko RUS
5 Ekaterina Inozemtseva RUS
7 Ksenia Volkova RUS
7 Veronika Kuznetsova RUS
O70
1 Pelageya Lapshina RUS
2 Yana Pertseva RUS
3 Natalia Perfilova RUS
3 Ekaterina Muranova RUS
5 Maria Ulagasheva RUS
5 Tatyana Lastovetskaya RUS
7 Galina Isaeva RUS
7 Ksenia Nesterova RUS