Judoka
Judoka search
Judoka birthdays
Judo stats generator
Judo Legends
Events
Latest judo results
Judo competitions
Search judo events
Add your event
News
Videos
Countries
JudoInside
.com
Contact us
Shop
en
de
es
fr
hr
hu
ja
nl
pt
ru
Tournoi Label Excellence Marseille Cadets - Event
Home
Event
Tournoi Label Excellence Marseille Cadets
Judo results
Date:
22 Jan 2023 - 22 Jan 2023
Place:
Marseille, France
Type:
International Cadet Tournament
Stay Inside
Comparable competitions:
Select...
Tournoi Label Excellence Marseille (2022)
Tournoi Super Excellence Marseille Cadets (2022)
Tournoi Label Excellence Marseille (2021)
Tournoi PACA Mediterrannee Vitrolles (2019)
Tournoi Label Excellence Marseille (2018)
Int Tournament Marseille (2017)
Int Tournament Marseille (2016)
International tournament Marseille Cadets (2012)
International tournament Marseille (2011)
Tournoi PACA Marseille (2009)
Tournoi PACA Marseille (2008)
Tournoi PACA Marseille (2007)
Tournoi de France des Jeunes Marseille (2005)
Tournoi de France des Jeunes Marseille (2004)
Tournoi de France des Jeunes Marseille (2003)
Tournoi de France des Jeunes Marseille (2002)
Tournoi de France des Jeunes Marseille (2001)
Tournoi de France des Jeunes Marseille (2000)
Tournoi de France des Jeunes Marseille (1999)
Tournoi de France des Jeunes Marseille (1998)
Tournoi de France des Jeunes Marseille (1992)
Tournoi de France des Jeunes Marseille (1988)
Tournoi de France des Jeunes Marseille (1987)
Judo results
67
Age stats
9%
Medal table
3
All...
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
CIS
Colombia
Comoros
Congo CGO
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
East Germany
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
EUN
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Polynesia
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
GSY
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
IJF
India
Individual Neutral Athletes
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Refugee Olympic Team
Romania
Russia
Russian Judo Federation
Rwanda
Samoa
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
South Africa
South Korea
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Taipei
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Türkiye
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
West Germany
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zaire
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Results men
U46
1
Lorenzo Vieira
FRA
2
Ulysse Menasce
FRA
3
Ethan Gaultier
FRA
3
Loan Pellegrino
FRA
U50
1
Romain Demoniere Badie
FRA
2
Lino Vidal
FRA
3
Kevin Ribereau
FRA
3
Amza Chatti
FRA
U55
1
Romain Gavazzi
FRA
2
Ihsane Hamadi
FRA
3
Tom Brenier
FRA
3
Lucien Tixier
FRA
U60
1
Baptiste De Araujo
FRA
2
Bilal Belgherbi
FRA
3
Kais Guettari
FRA
3
Avel Coutin
FRA
U66
1
Anas Harrou
FRA
2
Joaquim Muino Bove
FRA
3
Lilian Cabrol
FRA
3
Ousir Mokhtari
FRA
U73
1
Enzo Gachet
FRA
2
Kharon Eliev
FRA
3
Kassim Brosseau
FRA
3
Davit Kavtarashvili
FRA
U81
1
Vitshika Bayt
FRA
2
Raphael Joigneault
FRA
3
Noah Gaspard
FRA
3
Mathe Gozitachvili
FRA
U90
1
Rayan Kais
FRA
2
Gaya Sonntag
FRA
3
Youri Melun
FRA
3
Egan Pierre Tshidiwa
FRA
O90
1
Kevin Nzuzi Diasivi
FRA
2
Loan Baciu
FRA
3
Aaron Eluard
FRA
3
Racine Roland Joel Oulai
FRA
Results women
U40
1
Aiora Martin Carriches
ESP
2
Romy Guirle
FRA
3
Clelia Da Costa
FRA
U44
1
Lala Dounia Lahrifi
FRA
2
Kassandra Benedetti
FRA
3
Shelssy Zitouni
FRA
3
Alix Ottemer
FRA
U48
1
Sarah Caballero
FRA
2
Isciane Dye
FRA
3
Julia Detre
FRA
3
Mel Le Cam
FRA
U52
1
Manon Agati-Alouache
FRA
2
Lina Douidi
FRA
3
Clarisse Carillon
FRA
3
Melvyna Duvert
FRA
U57
1
Ielena Nicolas
FRA
2
Talyana Abdallah
FRA
3
Charlotte Brisson
FRA
3
Assia Gues
FRA
U63
1
Louane Sartegou
FRA
2
Chloe Jean
FRA
3
Emma Bosc
FRA
3
Laura Duchaussoy
FRA
U70
1
Anais Nebout-Gonsard
FRA
2
Thia Denis
FRA
3
Lucie Rullier
FRA
3
Nicole Di Michele
ITA
O70
1
Celia Cancan
FRA
2
Emeraude Tchumamo
FRA
3
Shaynez Awargui
FRA
3
Aitana Sala Cano
ESP
Get JudoTV with 15% discount
Use code "JudoInside"
Featured event
World Championships Abu Dhabi 2024
61
days
Tournoi Super Excellence Marseille Cadets 2022
Cat.
Name
U46
Johnny Ozmanyan (FRA)
U50
Elyas Kradonou (FRA)
U55
Zacharie Dijol (FRA)
U60
Kelvin Ray (FRA)
U66
Alexis Renard (FRA)
U73
Rassoul Khaitaev (FRA)
U81
Thomas Puchly (FRA)
U90
Keziah Harvent (FRA)
O90
Matheo Akiana Mongo (FRA)
U40
Giovanna Grammatico (FRA)
U44
Morgane Annis (FRA)
U48
Alyssia Poulange (FRA)
U52
Faustine Wallon (FRA)
U57
Manon Villa (FRA)
U63
Doria Boursas (FRA)
U70
Serena Ondei (ITA)
O70
Grace Esther Mienandi Lalou (FRA)
Tournoi Super Excellence Marseille Cadets 2022
Country
Gold
France
16
Italy
1
All JudoInside profiles of…
Teddy Riner
Daria Bilodid
Tadahiro Nomura
Shohei Ono
Matthias Casse
Majlinda Kelmendi
Clarisse Agbegnenou
Ilias Iliadis
Flávio Canto
Fabio Basile
Lukas Krpálek
Anna-Maria Wagner
Hifumi Abe
Uta Abe
Amandine Buchard
Joshiro Maruyama
Nemanja Majdov
Tato Grigalashvili
Jessica Klimkait
Tina Trstenjak
Jorge Fonseca
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili
Martti Puumalainen
Varlam Liparteliani
Nora Gjakova
Noël Van 't End
Saeid Mollaei
Christa Deguchi
Manuel Lombardo
Marie Eve Gahié
Sanne Van Dijke
Luka Maisuradze
Peter Paltchik
Michaela Polleres
Walide Khyar
Ryuju Nagayama
Lasha Bekauri
Denis Vieru
Barbara Matić
Romane Dicko
Ilia Sulamanidze
Lucy Renshall
Vazha Margvelashvili
Krisztian Toth
Marica Perisic
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir
Tara Babulfath
Khasan Khalmurzaev
Vedat Albayrak
Saki Niizoe
Miriam Butkereit
Sabina Giliazova
Julie Beurskens
Nurali Emomali
Kazbek Zankishiev
Matthias Schiessleder
Judo results, photos, videos from…
Grand Prix Portugal
Grand Slam Paris
Grand Slam Baku
Grand Slam Tashkent
Grand Slam Tbilisi
European Open Gyor
European Open Warsaw
Grand Prix Upper Austria Linz
Finnish Championships Lempäälä
Finnish Championships U21 Lempaala
French U21 Championships Paris
African Games Accra
Cadet European Cup Porec
Dutch Championships U21 Dordrecht
German U18 Championships Leipzig
German Championships U21 Frankfurt (Oder)
Cadet European Cup Antalya
Junior European Cup Podgorica
Junior European Cup Sarajevo
World Championships Abu Dhabi
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7!
Share your results with your judo network.
Become an insider!