European Cup U21 Coimbra - Event

European Cup U21 Coimbra

  • Date: 17 Mar 2018 - 18 Mar 2018
  • Place: Coimbra, Portugal
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Imam Ibragimov RUS
2 Mattia Martelloni ITA
3 Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA
3 Lucas Catarino POR
5 Francisco Garcia Mesa ESP
5 Daan Moes NED
7 Ido Rabin ISR
7 Kevin Ronkko FIN
U60
1 Ivo Verhorstert NED
2 Alessandro Aramu ITA
3 Lehel Orban ROU
3 Juan Quintero ESP
5 Patrick Cala Lesina ITA
5 Ryan Lo a Njoe NED
7 Alon Aharon ISR
7 Mauro Martin NED
U66
1 Salvador Cases Roca ESP
2 Reda Seddouki FRA
3 Edoardo Mella ITA
3 Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP
5 Karen Galstian RUS
5 Joeri Van Opstal NED
7 Tomas Binhak CZE
7 Ricardo Casas ESP
U73
1 Yehonatan Elbaz ISR
2 Somon Makhmadbekov TJK
3 Alessandro Magnani ITA
3 Andrea Spicuglia ITA
5 Laszlo David ROU
5 Yannick Van der Kolk NED
7 Oron Giner ISR
7 Yoan Tutunarov NOR
U81
1 Dmitrii Kharitonov RUS
2 Mirzo Shukoriev RUS
3 Miguel Alves POR
3 Tizie Gnamien FRA
5 Joris Hoedeman NED
5 Coen Van Winden NED
7 Dilan Rechister ISR
7 Paul Livolsi FRA
U90
1 Andrea Fusco ITA
2 Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR
3 Azamat Kozaev RUS
3 Tom Boneschansker NED
5 Rasim Dasaev RUS
5 Darko Brasnjovic SRB
7 Ilia Kabuliani ESP
7 Benjamin Kendrick CAN
U100
1 Denis Bakanov RUS
2 Jelle Snippe NED
3 Kylian Bulthuis NED
3 Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS
5 Victor Barrero ESP
5 Alexandre Teodosio PUR
7 Diogo Brites POR
7 Emanuele Graziani ITA
O100
1 Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS
2 Joe Casey Andres CAN
3 Artur Kamalov RUS
3 Jean Gabriel Kombo FRA
5 Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA
5 Rick Zomer NED
7 Ailton Cardoso POR
7 Yannick Martins MOZ
referee
9 Andrew Tremlett GBR
9 Carlos Duarte POR
9 Philip Morren BEL
9 Stefan Newbury GBR
9 Martin Schuch GER
9 Eduardo Garcia POR
9 Andrey Bobrov RUS
9 Raul Fernandez-Aparicio ESP
9 Jose Andres Merino Collado ESP
9 Luis Paz POR
9 Franz Linecker AUT
9 António Alves POR

Results women

U44
1 Mireia Rodriguez ESP
2 Lidia Marin ROU
3 Ana Melnic ROU
3 Lucia Rodriguez Carballo ESP
5 Vanessa Barbosa POR
5 Jessy Vicente Paz ESP
7 Belen Martinez Malo ESP
7 Soraia Ribeiro POR
U48
1 Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
2 Sofia Petitto ITA
3 Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP
3 Melanie Vieu FRA
5 Paula Roset Martin ESP
5 Assunta Scutto ITA
7 Virginia Nemeth CAN
7 Teresa Santos POR
U52
1 Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP
2 Yasmin Javadian GBR
3 Ana Agulhas POR
3 Martina Castagnola ITA
5 Linda Grace Besnard FRA
5 Marie Besson CAN
7 Martina Scisciola ITA
7 Yuli Snir ISR
U57
1 Silvia Pellitteri ITA
2 Camélia Pitsilis CAN
3 Mafalda Ezequiel POR
3 Shannon Van de Meeberg NED
5 Lesley Koorn NED
5 Josie Steele GBR
7 Vera Zemanova CZE
7 Elena Canibano De Celis ESP
U63
1 Kyra Reumerman NED
2 Emilia Kanerva FIN
3 Romee Den Hartog NED
3 Olivia Spellman GBR
5 Flavia Favorini ITA
5 Maialen Ramos Santiago ESP
7 Cindy Mera COL
7 Olga Severin ROU
U70
1 Donja Vos NED
2 Silja Kok NED
3 Martina Esposito ITA
3 Jessica Gorissen NED
5 Margit De Voogd NED
5 Maya Goshen ISR
7 Shianne Gronen CAN
7 Esme Nalbat NED
U78
1 Patricia Sampaio POR
2 Anna Fortunio ITA
3 Shelley Ludford GBR
3 Leticia Travieso ESP
5 Claudia Santamaria ESP
5 Vere Van Stratum NED
7 Annabelle Darlow CAN
7 Sara Fernandez ESP
O78
1 Marketa Paulusova CZE
2 Merel Barkman NED
3 Marta Anton ESP
3 Shoshana Kahlon ISR
5 Patricia Ferrer Bartulos ESP
5 Iara Lima Bordoli ESP
7 Vanessa Origgi ITA
7 Catia Rosa POR
referee
9 Judita Pisarova SVK
9 Paula Saldanha POR
9 Maria Victoria Melendez Serrano ESP
9 Regina Silva SUI
9 Karin Schuncke GER
9 Michelle Wellenkamp POR